Paper Battery Factory: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
| style="width: 30%;" | '''Provides:''' | | style="width: 30%;" | '''Provides:''' | ||
| style="width: 70%;" | [[Provides::57,600 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/rank.png}} <br/>]] | | style="width: 70%;" | [[Provides::57,600 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/rank.png}} <br/>]] | ||
|- | |||
| style="width: 30%;" | '''Item Exchange Value:''' | |||
| style="width: 70%;" | | |||
{| | |||
|- | |||
! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Time | |||
! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/trade_coins.png}} | |||
! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/gemstones.png}} | |||
|- | |||
| 2h | |||
| 270 | |||
| 0 - 0 | |||
|- | |||
| 8h | |||
| 340 | |||
| 0 - 0 | |||
|- | |||
| 1d | |||
| 410 | |||
| 0 - 0 | |||
|} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 14:34, 2 December 2019
![]() | |||||||||||||
Properties | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||
Type: | ![]() | ||||||||||||
Street: | https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/street_required.png 2x2Property "StreetLevel" (as page type) with input value "![]() | ||||||||||||
Size: | https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size.png 6x4Property "Size" (as page type) with input value "![]() | ||||||||||||
Construction Time: | 15h | ||||||||||||
Construction Cost: | 293,000 https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/money.png Coins 638,000 https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/supplies.png Supplies Property "Costs" (as page type) with input value "293,000 ![]() ![]() | ||||||||||||
Age: | Arctic Future | ||||||||||||
Unlocked with: | Organic Conduction | ||||||||||||
Requires: | 4,610 https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/population.png Population Property "Requirements" (as page type) with input value "4,610 ![]() | ||||||||||||
Provides: | 57,600 https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/rank.png Property "Provides" (as page type) with input value "57,600 ![]() | ||||||||||||
Item Exchange Value: |
|
4h | 8h | 1d | 2d | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Production Cost | 4,500 ![]() 4,500 ![]() 1 ![]() |
9,000 ![]() 9,000 ![]() 2 ![]() |
18,000 ![]() 18,000 ![]() 4 ![]() |
27,000 ![]() 27,000 ![]() 6 ![]() |
Produces | 1 https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/paper_batteries.png Property "Produces" (as page type) with input value "1 ![]() |
2 ![]() |
4 ![]() |
6 ![]() |
Produced and required goods boosted by a factor of 5 when the deposit ![]() |