Virtual Future Military Buildings: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{ | {| style="margin: auto; width: 100%" class="sortable jquery-tablesorter" | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Building | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Costs | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Requirements | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Provides | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Produces | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/M_SS_VirtualFuture_Military1-8708252fc.png}}<br />[[Dojo]] | ||
| | | 1,206,000 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/money-ecd40aa19.png}} Coins <br/>1,179,000 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/supplies-660dd9d0f.png}} Supplies <br/> | ||
| | | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 5x5<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/street_required-a3af857bd.png}} 2x2<br />7,900 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/population-e6f83cb5e.png}} Population <br/> | ||
| | | 100,000 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/rank-57652d887.png}} <br/> | ||
| | | {{sized-external-image|50px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/unit_portraits/armyuniticons_90x90/armyuniticons_90x90_augmented_samurai-5b77b6421.jpg}}<br/>Augmented Samurai / 4h | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/M_SS_VirtualFuture_Military2-802e75bcd.png}}<br />[[Hidden School]] | ||
| | | 1,206,000 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/money-ecd40aa19.png}} Coins <br/>1,163,000 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/supplies-660dd9d0f.png}} Supplies <br/> | ||
| | | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 5x5<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/street-02b2ff628.png}} 1x1<br />8,000 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/population-e6f83cb5e.png}} Population <br/> | ||
| | | 100,000 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/rank-57652d887.png}} <br/>8 % {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/att_boost_attacker-5cc95a855.png}} <br/> | ||
| | | {{sized-external-image|50px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/unit_portraits/armyuniticons_90x90/armyuniticons_90x90_ninja-4c559c36f.jpg}}<br/>Ninja / 4h | ||
|- | |||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/M_SS_VirtualFuture_Military3-1a6843a8e.png}}<br />[[Combat Robot Factory]] | |||
| 1,045,000 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/money-ecd40aa19.png}} Coins <br/>892,000 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/supplies-660dd9d0f.png}} Supplies <br/> | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 4x5<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/street_required-a3af857bd.png}} 2x2<br />7,700 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/population-e6f83cb5e.png}} Population <br/> | |||
| 80,000 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/rank-57652d887.png}} <br/> | |||
| {{sized-external-image|50px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/unit_portraits/armyuniticons_90x90/armyuniticons_90x90_ronin_bot-065b9448e.jpg}}<br/>Ronin Bot / 4h | |||
|- | |||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/M_SS_VirtualFuture_Military4-efc8c5fbb.png}}<br />[[Rocket Range]] | |||
| 1,085,000 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/money-ecd40aa19.png}} Coins <br/>931,000 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/supplies-660dd9d0f.png}} Supplies <br/> | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 4x6<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/street_required-a3af857bd.png}} 2x2<br />9,700 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/population-e6f83cb5e.png}} Population <br/> | |||
| 96,000 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/rank-57652d887.png}} <br/>8 % {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/att_boost_attacker-5cc95a855.png}} <br/> | |||
| {{sized-external-image|50px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/unit_portraits/armyuniticons_90x90/armyuniticons_90x90_rocket_troop-c3c9ced40.jpg}}<br/>Rocket Troop / 4h | |||
|- | |||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/M_SS_VirtualFuture_Military5-0792e8543.png}}<br />[[Warrior Monk School]] | |||
| 1,085,000 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/money-ecd40aa19.png}} Coins <br/>931,000 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/supplies-660dd9d0f.png}} Supplies <br/> | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 3x3<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/street-02b2ff628.png}} 1x1<br />9,700 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/population-e6f83cb5e.png}} Population <br/> | |||
| 36,000 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/rank-57652d887.png}} <br/>6 % {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/def_boost_defender-e7479df34.png}} <br/> | |||
| {{sized-external-image|50px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/unit_portraits/armyuniticons_90x90/armyuniticons_90x90_warrior_monk-90583b16a.jpg}}<br/>Warrior Monk / 4h | |||
|} |
Revision as of 13:36, 16 February 2021
Building | Costs | Requirements | Provides | Produces |
---|---|---|---|---|
Dojo |
1,206,000 Coins 1,179,000 Supplies |
5x5 2x2 7,900 Population |
100,000 |
Augmented Samurai / 4h |
Hidden School |
1,206,000 Coins 1,163,000 Supplies |
5x5 1x1 8,000 Population |
100,000 8 % |
Ninja / 4h |
Combat Robot Factory |
1,045,000 Coins 892,000 Supplies |
4x5 2x2 7,700 Population |
80,000 |
Ronin Bot / 4h |
Rocket Range |
1,085,000 Coins 931,000 Supplies |
4x6 2x2 9,700 Population |
96,000 8 % |
Rocket Troop / 4h |
Warrior Monk School |
1,085,000 Coins 931,000 Supplies |
3x3 1x1 9,700 Population |
36,000 6 % |
Warrior Monk / 4h |