Tomorrow Era Units: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{# | {| style="margin: auto; width: 100%" class="sortable jquery-tablesorter" | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Age | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Type | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/rank.png}} | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/attack.png}} | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/defense.png}} | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/range.png}} | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/movement.png}} | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/attack.png}}<br />Bonus | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/defense.png}}<br />Bonus | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Skills | ||
| | |- style="background-color:##1e2126;border-color:##3d76c8;color:##b9b9b9;" | ||
| | | style="background-color:#1e2126;border-color:#3d76c8;color:#b9b9b9;text-align:left;" | https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/unit_portraits/armyuniticons_90x90/armyuniticons_90x90_ultra_ap.jpg<br />[[Ultra AP]] | ||
| | | style="background-color:#1e2126;border-color:#3d76c8;color:#b9b9b9;text-align:left;" | Tomorrow Era | ||
| | | style="background-color:#1e2126;border-color:#3d76c8;color:#b9b9b9;text-align:left;" | https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/light_melee.png<br />Light Unit | ||
| | | style="background-color:#1e2126;border-color:#3d76c8;color:#b9b9b9;text-align:left;" | 5850 | ||
| | | style="background-color:#1e2126;border-color:#3d76c8;color:#b9b9b9;text-align:left;" | 110 | ||
| | | style="background-color:#1e2126;border-color:#3d76c8;color:#b9b9b9;text-align:left;" | 80 | ||
| | | style="background-color:#1e2126;border-color:#3d76c8;color:#b9b9b9;text-align:left;" | 7 | ||
| | | style="background-color:#1e2126;border-color:#3d76c8;color:#b9b9b9;text-align:left;" | 16 | ||
| | | style="background-color:#1e2126;border-color:#3d76c8;color:#b9b9b9;text-align:left;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/heavy_melee.png}} +60<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/long_ranged.png}} +50<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/crater.png}} +20<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/rubble.png}} +40 | ||
| | | style="background-color:#1e2126;border-color:#3d76c8;color:#b9b9b9;text-align:left;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/heavy_melee.png}} +60<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/long_ranged.png}} +50<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/sandbagcircle.png}} +30<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/rubble.png}} +40 | ||
| | | style="background-color:#1e2126;border-color:#3d76c8;color:#b9b9b9;text-align:left;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/rapid_deployment.png}}<br />[[Unit_Skills#Rapid Deployment|Rapid Deployment]]<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/contact.png}}<br />[[Unit_Skills#Contact!|Contact!]] | ||
| | |- style="background-color:##1e2126;border-color:##3d76c8;color:##b9b9b9;" | ||
| | | style="background-color:#1e2126;border-color:#3d76c8;color:#b9b9b9;text-align:left;" | https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/unit_portraits/armyuniticons_90x90/armyuniticons_90x90_anti_material_sniper.jpg<br />[[Anti-Materiel Sniper]] | ||
| | | style="background-color:#1e2126;border-color:#3d76c8;color:#b9b9b9;text-align:left;" | Tomorrow Era | ||
| | | style="background-color:#1e2126;border-color:#3d76c8;color:#b9b9b9;text-align:left;" | https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/short_ranged.png<br />Ranged Unit | ||
| | | style="background-color:#1e2126;border-color:#3d76c8;color:#b9b9b9;text-align:left;" | 5200 | ||
| | | style="background-color:#1e2126;border-color:#3d76c8;color:#b9b9b9;text-align:left;" | 100 | ||
| | | style="background-color:#1e2126;border-color:#3d76c8;color:#b9b9b9;text-align:left;" | 70 | ||
| | | style="background-color:#1e2126;border-color:#3d76c8;color:#b9b9b9;text-align:left;" | 16 | ||
| | | style="background-color:#1e2126;border-color:#3d76c8;color:#b9b9b9;text-align:left;" | 20 | ||
| | | style="background-color:#1e2126;border-color:#3d76c8;color:#b9b9b9;text-align:left;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/light_melee.png}} +60<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/fast.png}} +90<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/house.png}} +40<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/rubble.png}} +20 | ||
| | | style="background-color:#1e2126;border-color:#3d76c8;color:#b9b9b9;text-align:left;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/light_melee.png}} +60<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/fast.png}} +90<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/house.png}} +40<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/rubble.png}} +20 | ||
| | | style="background-color:#1e2126;border-color:#3d76c8;color:#b9b9b9;text-align:left;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/unit_ability_dug_in.png}}<br />[[Unit_Skills#Dug in|Dug in]] | ||
| | |- style="background-color:##1e2126;border-color:##3d76c8;color:##b9b9b9;" | ||
| | | style="background-color:#1e2126;border-color:#3d76c8;color:#b9b9b9;text-align:left;" | https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/unit_portraits/armyuniticons_90x90/armyuniticons_90x90_combat_drone.jpg<br />[[Combat Drone]] | ||
| | | style="background-color:#1e2126;border-color:#3d76c8;color:#b9b9b9;text-align:left;" | Tomorrow Era | ||
| | | style="background-color:#1e2126;border-color:#3d76c8;color:#b9b9b9;text-align:left;" | https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/fast.png<br />Fast Unit | ||
| | | style="background-color:#1e2126;border-color:#3d76c8;color:#b9b9b9;text-align:left;" | 7150 | ||
| | | style="background-color:#1e2126;border-color:#3d76c8;color:#b9b9b9;text-align:left;" | 155 | ||
}} | | style="background-color:#1e2126;border-color:#3d76c8;color:#b9b9b9;text-align:left;" | 90 | ||
| style="background-color:#1e2126;border-color:#3d76c8;color:#b9b9b9;text-align:left;" | 11 | |||
| style="background-color:#1e2126;border-color:#3d76c8;color:#b9b9b9;text-align:left;" | 30 | |||
| style="background-color:#1e2126;border-color:#3d76c8;color:#b9b9b9;text-align:left;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/light_melee.png}} +60<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/long_ranged.png}} +10 | |||
| style="background-color:#1e2126;border-color:#3d76c8;color:#b9b9b9;text-align:left;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/light_melee.png}} +60<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/long_ranged.png}} +10 | |||
| style="background-color:#1e2126;border-color:#3d76c8;color:#b9b9b9;text-align:left;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/flying.png}}<br />[[Unit_Skills#Flying|Flying]] | |||
|- style="background-color:##1e2126;border-color:##3d76c8;color:##b9b9b9;" | |||
| style="background-color:#1e2126;border-color:#3d76c8;color:#b9b9b9;text-align:left;" | https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/unit_portraits/armyuniticons_90x90/armyuniticons_90x90_stealth_tank.jpg<br />[[Stealth Tank]] | |||
| style="background-color:#1e2126;border-color:#3d76c8;color:#b9b9b9;text-align:left;" | Tomorrow Era | |||
| style="background-color:#1e2126;border-color:#3d76c8;color:#b9b9b9;text-align:left;" | https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/heavy_melee.png<br />Heavy Unit | |||
| style="background-color:#1e2126;border-color:#3d76c8;color:#b9b9b9;text-align:left;" | 7800 | |||
| style="background-color:#1e2126;border-color:#3d76c8;color:#b9b9b9;text-align:left;" | 120 | |||
| style="background-color:#1e2126;border-color:#3d76c8;color:#b9b9b9;text-align:left;" | 105 | |||
| style="background-color:#1e2126;border-color:#3d76c8;color:#b9b9b9;text-align:left;" | 7 | |||
| style="background-color:#1e2126;border-color:#3d76c8;color:#b9b9b9;text-align:left;" | 20 | |||
| style="background-color:#1e2126;border-color:#3d76c8;color:#b9b9b9;text-align:left;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/fast.png}} +30<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/short_ranged.png}} +50 | |||
| style="background-color:#1e2126;border-color:#3d76c8;color:#b9b9b9;text-align:left;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/fast.png}} +30<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/short_ranged.png}} +50 | |||
| style="background-color:#1e2126;border-color:#3d76c8;color:#b9b9b9;text-align:left;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/stealth.png}}<br />[[Unit_Skills#Stealth|Stealth]] | |||
|- style="background-color:##1e2126;border-color:##3d76c8;color:##b9b9b9;" | |||
| style="background-color:#1e2126;border-color:#3d76c8;color:#b9b9b9;text-align:left;" | https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/unit_portraits/armyuniticons_90x90/armyuniticons_90x90_mobile_microwave_gun.jpg<br />[[Microwave Blaster]] | |||
| style="background-color:#1e2126;border-color:#3d76c8;color:#b9b9b9;text-align:left;" | Tomorrow Era | |||
| style="background-color:#1e2126;border-color:#3d76c8;color:#b9b9b9;text-align:left;" | https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/long_ranged.png<br />Artillery Unit | |||
| style="background-color:#1e2126;border-color:#3d76c8;color:#b9b9b9;text-align:left;" | 6500 | |||
| style="background-color:#1e2126;border-color:#3d76c8;color:#b9b9b9;text-align:left;" | 70 | |||
| style="background-color:#1e2126;border-color:#3d76c8;color:#b9b9b9;text-align:left;" | 85 | |||
| style="background-color:#1e2126;border-color:#3d76c8;color:#b9b9b9;text-align:left;" | 12 | |||
| style="background-color:#1e2126;border-color:#3d76c8;color:#b9b9b9;text-align:left;" | 24 | |||
| style="background-color:#1e2126;border-color:#3d76c8;color:#b9b9b9;text-align:left;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/heavy_melee.png}} +60<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/short_ranged.png}} +20<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/plain.png}} +30 | |||
| style="background-color:#1e2126;border-color:#3d76c8;color:#b9b9b9;text-align:left;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/heavy_melee.png}} +60<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/short_ranged.png}} +20<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/plain.png}} +30 | |||
| style="background-color:#1e2126;border-color:#3d76c8;color:#b9b9b9;text-align:left;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/heat.png}}<br />[[Unit_Skills#Heat|Heat]]<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/blast.png}}<br />[[Unit_Skills#Blast|Blast]] | |||
|- style="background-color:##1e2126;border-color:##3d76c8;color:##b9b9b9;" | |||
| style="background-color:#1e2126;border-color:#3d76c8;color:#b9b9b9;text-align:left;" | https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/unit_portraits/armyuniticons_90x90/armyuniticons_90x90_TomorrowEra_champion.jpg<br />[[Champion]] | |||
| style="background-color:#1e2126;border-color:#3d76c8;color:#b9b9b9;text-align:left;" | Tomorrow Era | |||
| style="background-color:#1e2126;border-color:#3d76c8;color:#b9b9b9;text-align:left;" | https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/heavy_melee.png<br />Heavy Unit | |||
| style="background-color:#1e2126;border-color:#3d76c8;color:#b9b9b9;text-align:left;" | 12000 | |||
| style="background-color:#1e2126;border-color:#3d76c8;color:#b9b9b9;text-align:left;" | 140 | |||
| style="background-color:#1e2126;border-color:#3d76c8;color:#b9b9b9;text-align:left;" | 130 | |||
| style="background-color:#1e2126;border-color:#3d76c8;color:#b9b9b9;text-align:left;" | 10 | |||
| style="background-color:#1e2126;border-color:#3d76c8;color:#b9b9b9;text-align:left;" | 22 | |||
| style="background-color:#1e2126;border-color:#3d76c8;color:#b9b9b9;text-align:left;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/fast.png}} +50<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/short_ranged.png}} +90<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/plain.png}} +40 | |||
| style="background-color:#1e2126;border-color:#3d76c8;color:#b9b9b9;text-align:left;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/fast.png}} +50<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/short_ranged.png}} +90<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/plain.png}} +50 | |||
| style="background-color:#1e2126;border-color:#3d76c8;color:#b9b9b9;text-align:left;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/chivalry.png}}<br />[[Unit_Skills#Chivalry|Chivalry]]<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/call_of_duty.png}}<br />[[Unit_Skills#Call of Duty|Call of Duty]] | |||
|} |
Revision as of 10:13, 12 January 2021
Age | Type | Bonus |
Bonus |
Skills | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ultra AP |
Tomorrow Era | Light Unit |
5850 | 110 | 80 | 7 | 16 | +60 +50 +20 +40 |
+60 +50 +30 +40 |
Rapid Deployment Contact! |
Anti-Materiel Sniper |
Tomorrow Era | Ranged Unit |
5200 | 100 | 70 | 16 | 20 | +60 +90 +40 +20 |
+60 +90 +40 +20 |
Dug in |
Combat Drone |
Tomorrow Era | Fast Unit |
7150 | 155 | 90 | 11 | 30 | +60 +10 |
+60 +10 |
Flying |
Stealth Tank |
Tomorrow Era | Heavy Unit |
7800 | 120 | 105 | 7 | 20 | +30 +50 |
+30 +50 |
Stealth |
Microwave Blaster |
Tomorrow Era | Artillery Unit |
6500 | 70 | 85 | 12 | 24 | +60 +20 +30 |
+60 +20 +30 |
Heat Blast |
Champion |
Tomorrow Era | Heavy Unit |
12000 | 140 | 130 | 10 | 22 | +50 +90 +40 |
+50 +90 +50 |
Chivalry Call of Duty |