The Lord's Manor: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
(Created page with "{| | style="text-align: center;" colspan="2" |File:R_SS_MultiAge_DoyleBonus17.png - Coins are doubled and also produces two forge points when motivated; <br> - Can be pl...") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
| style="width: 70%;"| [[File:Icon_size.png|link=]] 4x4 | | style="width: 70%;"| [[File:Icon_size.png|link=]] 4x4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 30%;"| ''' | | style="width: 30%;"| '''Introduced with:''' | ||
| style="width: 70%;"| Arthur Conan Doyle Questline 2017 | | style="width: 70%;"| [[Arthur Conan Doyle]] Questline 2017 | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 105: | Line 105: | ||
| 47,200 | | 47,200 | ||
| 96,000 | | 96,000 | ||
|- | |||
| style="color:black; background-color:#e1bfff;" | Virtual Future | |||
| 3,723 | |||
| 52,860 | |||
| 128,000 | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 22:18, 27 July 2018
- Coins are doubled and also produces two forge points when motivated; | |
Properties | |
Type: | Residential Building |
Size: | 4x4 |
Introduced with: | Arthur Conan Doyle Questline 2017 |