The Future Units: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) (Created page with "{{#ask: Category:The Future Units | ?Name | ?ExternalImage | ?AgeBackgroundColor | ?AgeBorderColor | ?AgeFontColor | ?Age | ?Type | ?TypeImage | ?Attack | ?Defense | ?Rang...") |
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
(3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{# | {| style="margin: auto; width: 100%" class="sortable jquery-tablesorter" | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Age | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Type | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/rank-57652d887.png}} | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/attack-4d273fa55.png}} | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/defense-72fdd7ceb.png}} | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/range-fcf47db0c.png}} | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/movement-5ac695fd7.png}} | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/attack-4d273fa55.png}}<br />Bonus | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/defense-72fdd7ceb.png}}<br />Bonus | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Skills | ||
| | |- style="background-color:##3d5f1b;border-color:##80ff00;color:##cce5ac;" | ||
| | | style="background-color:#3d5f1b;border-color:#80ff00;color:#cce5ac;text-align:left;" | https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/unit_portraits/armyuniticons_90x90/armyuniticons_90x90_FutureEra_champion-6e41e2ce6.jpg<br />[[Champion]] | ||
| | | style="background-color:#3d5f1b;border-color:#80ff00;color:#cce5ac;text-align:left;" | The Future | ||
| | | style="background-color:#3d5f1b;border-color:#80ff00;color:#cce5ac;text-align:left;" | https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/heavy_melee-070441836.png<br />Heavy Unit | ||
| | | style="background-color:#3d5f1b;border-color:#80ff00;color:#cce5ac;text-align:left;" | 14000 | ||
| | | style="background-color:#3d5f1b;border-color:#80ff00;color:#cce5ac;text-align:left;" | 160 | ||
| | | style="background-color:#3d5f1b;border-color:#80ff00;color:#cce5ac;text-align:left;" | 145 | ||
| | | style="background-color:#3d5f1b;border-color:#80ff00;color:#cce5ac;text-align:left;" | 10 | ||
| | | style="background-color:#3d5f1b;border-color:#80ff00;color:#cce5ac;text-align:left;" | 22 | ||
| | | style="background-color:#3d5f1b;border-color:#80ff00;color:#cce5ac;text-align:left;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/fast-8d4c847af.png}} +60<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/short_ranged-85371eefa.png}} +100<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/plain-38c11b5cd.png}} +50 | ||
| | | style="background-color:#3d5f1b;border-color:#80ff00;color:#cce5ac;text-align:left;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/fast-8d4c847af.png}} +60<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/short_ranged-85371eefa.png}} +100<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/plain-38c11b5cd.png}} +60 | ||
| | | style="background-color:#3d5f1b;border-color:#80ff00;color:#cce5ac;text-align:left;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/chivalry-68754e204.png}}<br />[[Unit_Skills#Chivalry|Chivalry]]<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/call_of_duty-2bd8d9be5.png}}<br />[[Unit_Skills#Call of Duty|Call of Duty]] | ||
| | |- style="background-color:##3d5f1b;border-color:##80ff00;color:##cce5ac;" | ||
| | | style="background-color:#3d5f1b;border-color:#80ff00;color:#cce5ac;text-align:left;" | https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/unit_portraits/armyuniticons_90x90/armyuniticons_90x90_exo_soldier-7ab11abd5.jpg<br />[[Exoskeleton Soldier]] | ||
| | | style="background-color:#3d5f1b;border-color:#80ff00;color:#cce5ac;text-align:left;" | The Future | ||
| | | style="background-color:#3d5f1b;border-color:#80ff00;color:#cce5ac;text-align:left;" | https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/light_melee-d017f6484.png<br />Light Unit | ||
| | | style="background-color:#3d5f1b;border-color:#80ff00;color:#cce5ac;text-align:left;" | 7290 | ||
| | | style="background-color:#3d5f1b;border-color:#80ff00;color:#cce5ac;text-align:left;" | 120 | ||
| | | style="background-color:#3d5f1b;border-color:#80ff00;color:#cce5ac;text-align:left;" | 105 | ||
| | | style="background-color:#3d5f1b;border-color:#80ff00;color:#cce5ac;text-align:left;" | 10 | ||
| | | style="background-color:#3d5f1b;border-color:#80ff00;color:#cce5ac;text-align:left;" | 20 | ||
| | | style="background-color:#3d5f1b;border-color:#80ff00;color:#cce5ac;text-align:left;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/heavy_melee-070441836.png}} +80<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/fast-8d4c847af.png}} +100<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/house-edda1e174.png}} +50<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/rubble-78b331700.png}} +30 | ||
| | | style="background-color:#3d5f1b;border-color:#80ff00;color:#cce5ac;text-align:left;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/heavy_melee-070441836.png}} +80<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/fast-8d4c847af.png}} +100<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/house-edda1e174.png}} +50<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/rubble-78b331700.png}} +30 | ||
| | | style="background-color:#3d5f1b;border-color:#80ff00;color:#cce5ac;text-align:left;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/blast-6df165092.png}}<br />[[Unit_Skills#Blast|Blast]]<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/close_quarters-cf86fbe15.png}}<br />[[Unit_Skills#Close Quarters|Close Quarters]] | ||
| | |- style="background-color:##3d5f1b;border-color:##80ff00;color:##cce5ac;" | ||
| | | style="background-color:#3d5f1b;border-color:#80ff00;color:#cce5ac;text-align:left;" | https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/unit_portraits/armyuniticons_90x90/armyuniticons_90x90_sat_uplink_unit-b19ef9357.jpg<br />[[Satellite Spotter]] | ||
| | | style="background-color:#3d5f1b;border-color:#80ff00;color:#cce5ac;text-align:left;" | The Future | ||
| | | style="background-color:#3d5f1b;border-color:#80ff00;color:#cce5ac;text-align:left;" | https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/short_ranged-85371eefa.png<br />Ranged Unit | ||
| | | style="background-color:#3d5f1b;border-color:#80ff00;color:#cce5ac;text-align:left;" | 8100 | ||
| | | style="background-color:#3d5f1b;border-color:#80ff00;color:#cce5ac;text-align:left;" | 80 | ||
}} | | style="background-color:#3d5f1b;border-color:#80ff00;color:#cce5ac;text-align:left;" | 100 | ||
| style="background-color:#3d5f1b;border-color:#80ff00;color:#cce5ac;text-align:left;" | 14 | |||
| style="background-color:#3d5f1b;border-color:#80ff00;color:#cce5ac;text-align:left;" | 22 | |||
| style="background-color:#3d5f1b;border-color:#80ff00;color:#cce5ac;text-align:left;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/light_melee-d017f6484.png}} +140<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/long_ranged-b00e96d08.png}} +70 | |||
| style="background-color:#3d5f1b;border-color:#80ff00;color:#cce5ac;text-align:left;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/light_melee-d017f6484.png}} +140<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/long_ranged-b00e96d08.png}} +70 | |||
| style="background-color:#3d5f1b;border-color:#80ff00;color:#cce5ac;text-align:left;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/heat-9f645f910.png}}<br />[[Unit_Skills#Heat|Heat]] | |||
|- style="background-color:##3d5f1b;border-color:##80ff00;color:##cce5ac;" | |||
| style="background-color:#3d5f1b;border-color:#80ff00;color:#cce5ac;text-align:left;" | https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/unit_portraits/armyuniticons_90x90/armyuniticons_90x90_drone_swarm-e3be57eab.jpg<br />[[Drone Swarm]] | |||
| style="background-color:#3d5f1b;border-color:#80ff00;color:#cce5ac;text-align:left;" | The Future | |||
| style="background-color:#3d5f1b;border-color:#80ff00;color:#cce5ac;text-align:left;" | https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/fast-8d4c847af.png<br />Fast Unit | |||
| style="background-color:#3d5f1b;border-color:#80ff00;color:#cce5ac;text-align:left;" | 6480 | |||
| style="background-color:#3d5f1b;border-color:#80ff00;color:#cce5ac;text-align:left;" | 170 | |||
| style="background-color:#3d5f1b;border-color:#80ff00;color:#cce5ac;text-align:left;" | 110 | |||
| style="background-color:#3d5f1b;border-color:#80ff00;color:#cce5ac;text-align:left;" | 1 | |||
| style="background-color:#3d5f1b;border-color:#80ff00;color:#cce5ac;text-align:left;" | 18 | |||
| style="background-color:#3d5f1b;border-color:#80ff00;color:#cce5ac;text-align:left;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/short_ranged-85371eefa.png}} +100<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/long_ranged-b00e96d08.png}} +150<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/rocks-a821aab13.png}} +40 | |||
| style="background-color:#3d5f1b;border-color:#80ff00;color:#cce5ac;text-align:left;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/short_ranged-85371eefa.png}} +100<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/long_ranged-b00e96d08.png}} +150<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/forest-122e22a97.png}} +50<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/house-edda1e174.png}} +100 | |||
| style="background-color:#3d5f1b;border-color:#80ff00;color:#cce5ac;text-align:left;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/flying-12c03ea63.png}}<br />[[Unit_Skills#Flying|Flying]]<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/rapid_deployment-02c465574.png}}<br />[[Unit_Skills#Rapid Deployment|Rapid Deployment]] | |||
|- style="background-color:##3d5f1b;border-color:##80ff00;color:##cce5ac;" | |||
| style="background-color:#3d5f1b;border-color:#80ff00;color:#cce5ac;text-align:left;" | https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/unit_portraits/armyuniticons_90x90/armyuniticons_90x90_hover_tank-ccf77f7b0.jpg<br />[[Hover Tank]] | |||
| style="background-color:#3d5f1b;border-color:#80ff00;color:#cce5ac;text-align:left;" | The Future | |||
| style="background-color:#3d5f1b;border-color:#80ff00;color:#cce5ac;text-align:left;" | https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/heavy_melee-070441836.png<br />Heavy Unit | |||
| style="background-color:#3d5f1b;border-color:#80ff00;color:#cce5ac;text-align:left;" | 8910 | |||
| style="background-color:#3d5f1b;border-color:#80ff00;color:#cce5ac;text-align:left;" | 120 | |||
| style="background-color:#3d5f1b;border-color:#80ff00;color:#cce5ac;text-align:left;" | 120 | |||
| style="background-color:#3d5f1b;border-color:#80ff00;color:#cce5ac;text-align:left;" | 12 | |||
| style="background-color:#3d5f1b;border-color:#80ff00;color:#cce5ac;text-align:left;" | 15 | |||
| style="background-color:#3d5f1b;border-color:#80ff00;color:#cce5ac;text-align:left;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/fast-8d4c847af.png}} +20<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/short_ranged-85371eefa.png}} +100 | |||
| style="background-color:#3d5f1b;border-color:#80ff00;color:#cce5ac;text-align:left;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/fast-8d4c847af.png}} +20<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/short_ranged-85371eefa.png}} +100 | |||
| style="background-color:#3d5f1b;border-color:#80ff00;color:#cce5ac;text-align:left;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/force_field-26898f852.png}}<br />[[Unit_Skills#Force Field|Force Field]]<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/stealth-2870b8388.png}}<br />[[Unit_Skills#Stealth|Stealth]] | |||
|- style="background-color:##3d5f1b;border-color:##80ff00;color:##cce5ac;" | |||
| style="background-color:#3d5f1b;border-color:#80ff00;color:#cce5ac;text-align:left;" | https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/unit_portraits/armyuniticons_90x90/armyuniticons_90x90_rail_gun_unit-4fb730606.jpg<br />[[Rail Gun]] | |||
| style="background-color:#3d5f1b;border-color:#80ff00;color:#cce5ac;text-align:left;" | The Future | |||
| style="background-color:#3d5f1b;border-color:#80ff00;color:#cce5ac;text-align:left;" | https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/long_ranged-b00e96d08.png<br />Artillery Unit | |||
| style="background-color:#3d5f1b;border-color:#80ff00;color:#cce5ac;text-align:left;" | 9720 | |||
| style="background-color:#3d5f1b;border-color:#80ff00;color:#cce5ac;text-align:left;" | 160 | |||
| style="background-color:#3d5f1b;border-color:#80ff00;color:#cce5ac;text-align:left;" | 140 | |||
| style="background-color:#3d5f1b;border-color:#80ff00;color:#cce5ac;text-align:left;" | 20 | |||
| style="background-color:#3d5f1b;border-color:#80ff00;color:#cce5ac;text-align:left;" | 6 | |||
| style="background-color:#3d5f1b;border-color:#80ff00;color:#cce5ac;text-align:left;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/light_melee-d017f6484.png}} +80<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/heavy_melee-070441836.png}} +120<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/hills-8e1be1098.png}} +50 | |||
| style="background-color:#3d5f1b;border-color:#80ff00;color:#cce5ac;text-align:left;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/light_melee-d017f6484.png}} +80<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/heavy_melee-070441836.png}} +120<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/plain-38c11b5cd.png}} +40 | |||
| style="background-color:#3d5f1b;border-color:#80ff00;color:#cce5ac;text-align:left;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/recharge-be2bc5d9f.png}}<br />[[Unit_Skills#Recharge|Recharge]]<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/power_shot-75932683a.png}}<br />[[Unit_Skills#Power Shot|Power Shot]] | |||
|} |
Revision as of 11:48, 2 February 2021
Age | Type | Bonus |
Bonus |
Skills | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Champion |
The Future | Heavy Unit |
14000 | 160 | 145 | 10 | 22 | +60 +100 +50 |
+60 +100 +60 |
Chivalry Call of Duty |
Exoskeleton Soldier |
The Future | Light Unit |
7290 | 120 | 105 | 10 | 20 | +80 +100 +50 +30 |
+80 +100 +50 +30 |
Blast Close Quarters |
Satellite Spotter |
The Future | Ranged Unit |
8100 | 80 | 100 | 14 | 22 | +140 +70 |
+140 +70 |
Heat |
Drone Swarm |
The Future | Fast Unit |
6480 | 170 | 110 | 1 | 18 | +100 +150 +40 |
+100 +150 +50 +100 |
Flying Rapid Deployment |
Hover Tank |
The Future | Heavy Unit |
8910 | 120 | 120 | 12 | 15 | +20 +100 |
+20 +100 |
Force Field Stealth |
Rail Gun |
The Future | Artillery Unit |
9720 | 160 | 140 | 20 | 6 | +80 +120 +50 |
+80 +120 +40 |
Recharge Power Shot |