Straw Hut: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
| style="width: 70%;"| [[File:Icon_size.png|link=]] 2x2 | | style="width: 70%;"| [[File:Icon_size.png|link=]] 2x2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 30%;"| ''' | | style="width: 30%;"| '''Introduced with:''' | ||
| style="width: 70%;"| Summer Event 2013 | | style="width: 70%;"| [[Summer Event]] 2013 | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 106: | Line 106: | ||
| 3,350 | | 3,350 | ||
| 24,000 | | 24,000 | ||
|- | |||
| style="color:black; background-color:#e1bfff;" | Virtual Future | |||
| 392 | |||
| 3,750 | |||
| 32,000 | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 23:05, 27 July 2018
| |
Properties | |
Type: | Residential Building |
Size: | 2x2 |
Introduced with: | Summer Event 2013 |