Space Age Asteroid Belt Units: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) (Created page with "{{#ask: Category:Space Age Asteroid Belt Units | ?Name | ?ExternalImage | ?AgeBackgroundColor | ?AgeBorderColor | ?AgeFontColor | ?Age | ?UnitType | ?TypeImage | ?Attack |...") |
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{# | {| style="margin: auto; width: 100%" class="sortable jquery-tablesorter" | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Age | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Type | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/rank-57652d887.png}} | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/attack-4d273fa55.png}} | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/defense-72fdd7ceb.png}} | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/range-fcf47db0c.png}} | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/movement-5ac695fd7.png}} | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/attack-4d273fa55.png}}<br />Bonus | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/defense-72fdd7ceb.png}}<br />Bonus | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Skills | ||
| | |- style="background-color:##291daf;border-color:##0d72fc;color:##ccceff;" | ||
| | | style="background-color:#291daf;border-color:#0d72fc;color:#ccceff;text-align:left;" | https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/unit_portraits/armyuniticons_90x90/armyuniticons_90x90_SpaceAgeAsteroidBelt_champion-b0bb33b27.jpg<br />[[Champion]] | ||
| | | style="background-color:#291daf;border-color:#0d72fc;color:#ccceff;text-align:left;" | Space Age Asteroid Belt | ||
| | | style="background-color:#291daf;border-color:#0d72fc;color:#ccceff;text-align:left;" | https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/heavy_melee-070441836.png<br />Heavy Unit | ||
| | | style="background-color:#291daf;border-color:#0d72fc;color:#ccceff;text-align:left;" | 21000 | ||
| | | style="background-color:#291daf;border-color:#0d72fc;color:#ccceff;text-align:left;" | 600 | ||
| | | style="background-color:#291daf;border-color:#0d72fc;color:#ccceff;text-align:left;" | 900 | ||
| | | style="background-color:#291daf;border-color:#0d72fc;color:#ccceff;text-align:left;" | 2 | ||
| | | style="background-color:#291daf;border-color:#0d72fc;color:#ccceff;text-align:left;" | 20 | ||
| | | style="background-color:#291daf;border-color:#0d72fc;color:#ccceff;text-align:left;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/fast-8d4c847af.png}} +300<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/short_ranged-85371eefa.png}} +350<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/plain-38c11b5cd.png}} +150 | ||
| | | style="background-color:#291daf;border-color:#0d72fc;color:#ccceff;text-align:left;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/fast-8d4c847af.png}} +300<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/short_ranged-85371eefa.png}} +350<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/plain-38c11b5cd.png}} +150 | ||
| | | style="background-color:#291daf;border-color:#0d72fc;color:#ccceff;text-align:left;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/chivalry-68754e204.png}}<br />[[Unit_Skills#Chivalry|Chivalry]]<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/call_of_duty-2bd8d9be5.png}}<br />[[Unit_Skills#Call of Duty|Call of Duty]] | ||
| | |- style="background-color:##291daf;border-color:##0d72fc;color:##ccceff;" | ||
| | | style="background-color:#291daf;border-color:#0d72fc;color:#ccceff;text-align:left;" | https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/unit_portraits/armyuniticons_90x90/armyuniticons_90x90_shredder-e733d251a.jpg<br />[[Shredder]] | ||
| | | style="background-color:#291daf;border-color:#0d72fc;color:#ccceff;text-align:left;" | Space Age Asteroid Belt | ||
| | | style="background-color:#291daf;border-color:#0d72fc;color:#ccceff;text-align:left;" | https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/heavy_melee-070441836.png<br />Heavy Unit | ||
| | | style="background-color:#291daf;border-color:#0d72fc;color:#ccceff;text-align:left;" | 17500 | ||
| | | style="background-color:#291daf;border-color:#0d72fc;color:#ccceff;text-align:left;" | 550 | ||
| | | style="background-color:#291daf;border-color:#0d72fc;color:#ccceff;text-align:left;" | 800 | ||
| | | style="background-color:#291daf;border-color:#0d72fc;color:#ccceff;text-align:left;" | 2 | ||
| | | style="background-color:#291daf;border-color:#0d72fc;color:#ccceff;text-align:left;" | 18 | ||
| | | style="background-color:#291daf;border-color:#0d72fc;color:#ccceff;text-align:left;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/fast-8d4c847af.png}} +300<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/short_ranged-85371eefa.png}} +300 | ||
| | | style="background-color:#291daf;border-color:#0d72fc;color:#ccceff;text-align:left;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/fast-8d4c847af.png}} +300<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/short_ranged-85371eefa.png}} +300 | ||
| | | style="background-color:#291daf;border-color:#0d72fc;color:#ccceff;text-align:left;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/double_damage-c36bb3447.png}}<br />[[Unit_Skills#Keen Eye|Keen Eye]]<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/close_quarters-cf86fbe15.png}}<br />[[Unit_Skills#Close Quarters|Close Quarters]] | ||
| | |- style="background-color:##291daf;border-color:##0d72fc;color:##ccceff;" | ||
| | | style="background-color:#291daf;border-color:#0d72fc;color:#ccceff;text-align:left;" | https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/unit_portraits/armyuniticons_90x90/armyuniticons_90x90_hover_hammer-1619290d0.jpg<br />[[Hover Hammer]] | ||
| | | style="background-color:#291daf;border-color:#0d72fc;color:#ccceff;text-align:left;" | Space Age Asteroid Belt | ||
| | | style="background-color:#291daf;border-color:#0d72fc;color:#ccceff;text-align:left;" | https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/fast-8d4c847af.png<br />Fast Unit | ||
| | | style="background-color:#291daf;border-color:#0d72fc;color:#ccceff;text-align:left;" | 17500 | ||
| | | style="background-color:#291daf;border-color:#0d72fc;color:#ccceff;text-align:left;" | 700 | ||
}} | | style="background-color:#291daf;border-color:#0d72fc;color:#ccceff;text-align:left;" | 700 | ||
| style="background-color:#291daf;border-color:#0d72fc;color:#ccceff;text-align:left;" | 1 | |||
| style="background-color:#291daf;border-color:#0d72fc;color:#ccceff;text-align:left;" | 28 | |||
| style="background-color:#291daf;border-color:#0d72fc;color:#ccceff;text-align:left;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/short_ranged-85371eefa.png}} +300<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/long_ranged-b00e96d08.png}} +300<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/rocks-a821aab13.png}} +120 | |||
| style="background-color:#291daf;border-color:#0d72fc;color:#ccceff;text-align:left;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/short_ranged-85371eefa.png}} +300<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/long_ranged-b00e96d08.png}} +300<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/rocks-a821aab13.png}} +60 | |||
| style="background-color:#291daf;border-color:#0d72fc;color:#ccceff;text-align:left;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/double_damage-c36bb3447.png}}<br />[[Unit_Skills#Keen Eye|Keen Eye]]<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/flying-12c03ea63.png}}<br />[[Unit_Skills#Flying|Flying]] | |||
|- style="background-color:##291daf;border-color:##0d72fc;color:##ccceff;" | |||
| style="background-color:#291daf;border-color:#0d72fc;color:#ccceff;text-align:left;" | https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/unit_portraits/armyuniticons_90x90/armyuniticons_90x90_nail_storm-377a7db1e.jpg<br />[[Nail Storm]] | |||
| style="background-color:#291daf;border-color:#0d72fc;color:#ccceff;text-align:left;" | Space Age Asteroid Belt | |||
| style="background-color:#291daf;border-color:#0d72fc;color:#ccceff;text-align:left;" | https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/short_ranged-85371eefa.png<br />Ranged Unit | |||
| style="background-color:#291daf;border-color:#0d72fc;color:#ccceff;text-align:left;" | 17500 | |||
| style="background-color:#291daf;border-color:#0d72fc;color:#ccceff;text-align:left;" | 650 | |||
| style="background-color:#291daf;border-color:#0d72fc;color:#ccceff;text-align:left;" | 650 | |||
| style="background-color:#291daf;border-color:#0d72fc;color:#ccceff;text-align:left;" | 16 | |||
| style="background-color:#291daf;border-color:#0d72fc;color:#ccceff;text-align:left;" | 14 | |||
| style="background-color:#291daf;border-color:#0d72fc;color:#ccceff;text-align:left;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/light_melee-d017f6484.png}} +300<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/long_ranged-b00e96d08.png}} +300<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/rubble-78b331700.png}} +80 | |||
| style="background-color:#291daf;border-color:#0d72fc;color:#ccceff;text-align:left;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/light_melee-d017f6484.png}} +300<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/long_ranged-b00e96d08.png}} +300<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/rubble-78b331700.png}} +100 | |||
| style="background-color:#291daf;border-color:#0d72fc;color:#ccceff;text-align:left;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/double_damage-c36bb3447.png}}<br />[[Unit_Skills#Keen Eye|Keen Eye]]<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/stealth-2870b8388.png}}<br />[[Unit_Skills#Stealth|Stealth]] | |||
|- style="background-color:##291daf;border-color:##0d72fc;color:##ccceff;" | |||
| style="background-color:#291daf;border-color:#0d72fc;color:#ccceff;text-align:left;" | https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/unit_portraits/armyuniticons_90x90/armyuniticons_90x90_belt-6ce93359a.jpg<br />[[B.E.L.T.]] | |||
| style="background-color:#291daf;border-color:#0d72fc;color:#ccceff;text-align:left;" | Space Age Asteroid Belt | |||
| style="background-color:#291daf;border-color:#0d72fc;color:#ccceff;text-align:left;" | https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/long_ranged-b00e96d08.png<br />Artillery Unit | |||
| style="background-color:#291daf;border-color:#0d72fc;color:#ccceff;text-align:left;" | 17500 | |||
| style="background-color:#291daf;border-color:#0d72fc;color:#ccceff;text-align:left;" | 750 | |||
| style="background-color:#291daf;border-color:#0d72fc;color:#ccceff;text-align:left;" | 550 | |||
| style="background-color:#291daf;border-color:#0d72fc;color:#ccceff;text-align:left;" | 24 | |||
| style="background-color:#291daf;border-color:#0d72fc;color:#ccceff;text-align:left;" | 10 | |||
| style="background-color:#291daf;border-color:#0d72fc;color:#ccceff;text-align:left;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/light_melee-d017f6484.png}} +300<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/heavy_melee-070441836.png}} +300<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/crater-8270dd5a4.png}} +50 | |||
| style="background-color:#291daf;border-color:#0d72fc;color:#ccceff;text-align:left;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/light_melee-d017f6484.png}} +300<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/heavy_melee-070441836.png}} +300<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/crater-8270dd5a4.png}} +80 | |||
| style="background-color:#291daf;border-color:#0d72fc;color:#ccceff;text-align:left;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/double_damage-c36bb3447.png}}<br />[[Unit_Skills#Keen Eye|Keen Eye]]<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/blast-6df165092.png}}<br />[[Unit_Skills#Blast|Blast]] | |||
|- style="background-color:##291daf;border-color:##0d72fc;color:##ccceff;" | |||
| style="background-color:#291daf;border-color:#0d72fc;color:#ccceff;text-align:left;" | https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/unit_portraits/armyuniticons_90x90/armyuniticons_90x90_drill_ranger-a44b552cb.jpg<br />[[Drill Ranger]] | |||
| style="background-color:#291daf;border-color:#0d72fc;color:#ccceff;text-align:left;" | Space Age Asteroid Belt | |||
| style="background-color:#291daf;border-color:#0d72fc;color:#ccceff;text-align:left;" | https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/light_melee-d017f6484.png<br />Light Unit | |||
| style="background-color:#291daf;border-color:#0d72fc;color:#ccceff;text-align:left;" | 17500 | |||
| style="background-color:#291daf;border-color:#0d72fc;color:#ccceff;text-align:left;" | 800 | |||
| style="background-color:#291daf;border-color:#0d72fc;color:#ccceff;text-align:left;" | 600 | |||
| style="background-color:#291daf;border-color:#0d72fc;color:#ccceff;text-align:left;" | 1 | |||
| style="background-color:#291daf;border-color:#0d72fc;color:#ccceff;text-align:left;" | 26 | |||
| style="background-color:#291daf;border-color:#0d72fc;color:#ccceff;text-align:left;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/heavy_melee-070441836.png}} +300<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/fast-8d4c847af.png}} +300<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/hills-8e1be1098.png}} +100 | |||
| style="background-color:#291daf;border-color:#0d72fc;color:#ccceff;text-align:left;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/heavy_melee-070441836.png}} +300<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/fast-8d4c847af.png}} +300<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/hills-8e1be1098.png}} +100 | |||
| style="background-color:#291daf;border-color:#0d72fc;color:#ccceff;text-align:left;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/double_damage-c36bb3447.png}}<br />[[Unit_Skills#Keen Eye|Keen Eye]]<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/contact-946078a90.png}}<br />[[Unit_Skills#Contact!|Contact!]] | |||
|} |
Revision as of 11:48, 2 February 2021
Age | Type | Bonus |
Bonus |
Skills | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Champion |
Space Age Asteroid Belt | Heavy Unit |
21000 | 600 | 900 | 2 | 20 | +300 +350 +150 |
+300 +350 +150 |
Chivalry Call of Duty |
Shredder |
Space Age Asteroid Belt | Heavy Unit |
17500 | 550 | 800 | 2 | 18 | +300 +300 |
+300 +300 |
Keen Eye Close Quarters |
Hover Hammer |
Space Age Asteroid Belt | Fast Unit |
17500 | 700 | 700 | 1 | 28 | +300 +300 +120 |
+300 +300 +60 |
Keen Eye Flying |
Nail Storm |
Space Age Asteroid Belt | Ranged Unit |
17500 | 650 | 650 | 16 | 14 | +300 +300 +80 |
+300 +300 +100 |
Keen Eye Stealth |
B.E.L.T. |
Space Age Asteroid Belt | Artillery Unit |
17500 | 750 | 550 | 24 | 10 | +300 +300 +50 |
+300 +300 +80 |
Keen Eye Blast |
Drill Ranger |
Space Age Asteroid Belt | Light Unit |
17500 | 800 | 600 | 1 | 26 | +300 +300 +100 |
+300 +300 +100 |
Keen Eye Contact! |