Shrine of Inspiration: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Thephantom (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Thephantom (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 107: | Line 107: | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 23,560 | | style="text-align: center;" | 23,560 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 43,200 | | style="text-align: center;" | 43,200 | ||
|- | |||
| style="color:white; background-color:#225a4b;" | Oceanic Future | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 81 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 26,570 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 54,000 | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 21:49, 8 March 2017