Shinto Temple - Lv. 8: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
| style="width: 30%;" | '''Introduced with:''' | | style="width: 30%;" | '''Introduced with:''' | ||
| style="width: 70%;" | [[Events and Questlines]] | | style="width: 70%;" | [[Events and Questlines]] | ||
|- | |||
| style="width: 30%;" | '''Item Exchange Value:''' | |||
| style="width: 70%;" | | |||
{| | |||
|- | |||
! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Time | |||
! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/trade_coins.png}} | |||
! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/gemstones.png}} | |||
|- | |||
| 2h | |||
| 10,800 | |||
| 14 - 22 | |||
|- | |||
| 8h | |||
| 13,500 | |||
| 17 - 27 | |||
|- | |||
| 1d | |||
| 16,200 | |||
| 21 - 32 | |||
|} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 14:36, 2 December 2019
Properties | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||
Type: | Residential Buildings | ||||||||||||
Street: | https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/street.png 1x1Property "StreetLevel" (as page type) with input value " 1x1" contains invalid characters or is incomplete and therefore can cause unexpected results during a query or annotation process.
| ||||||||||||
Size: | https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size.png 3x4Property "Size" (as page type) with input value " 3x4" contains invalid characters or is incomplete and therefore can cause unexpected results during a query or annotation process.
| ||||||||||||
Introduced with: | Events and Questlines | ||||||||||||
Item Exchange Value: |
|
Age | Provides | Produces | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1d | if motivated | |||||
Bronze Age | 60 | +25% | 1,000 | 1,000 | 40 | 8 |
Iron Age | 96 | +25% | 2,300 | 2,300 | 40 | 8 |
Early Middle Ages | 240 | +25% | 3,800 | 3,800 | 40 | 8 |
High Middle Ages | 480 | +25% | 5,300 | 5,300 | 40 | 8 |
Late Middle Ages | 720 | +25% | 7,000 | 7,000 | 40 | 8 |
Colonial Age | 1,200 | +25% | 10,700 | 8,900 | 40 | 8 |
Industrial Age | 2,400 | +25% | 13,300 | 10,800 | 40 | 8 |
Progressive Era | 3,600 | +25% | 16,100 | 12,700 | 40 | 8 |
Modern Era | 6,000 | +25% | 20,000 | 14,700 | 40 | 8 |
Postmodern Era | 9,600 | +25% | 25,200 | 16,800 | 40 | 8 |
Contemporary Era | 14,400 | +25% | 32,800 | 18,900 | 40 | 8 |
Tomorrow Era | 24,000 | +25% | 38,000 | 21,200 | 40 | 8 |
The Future | 38,400 | +25% | 43,600 | 23,300 | 40 | 8 |
Arctic Future | 57,600 | +25% | 49,500 | 25,500 | 40 | 8 |
Oceanic Future | 72,000 | +25% | 55,800 | 28,000 | 40 | 8 |
Virtual Future | 96,000 | +25% | 62,500 | 30,200 | 40 | 8 |
Space Age Mars | 156,000 | +25% | 104,400 | 49,000 | 40 | 8 |
Produces an amount of one good from the building's era (for yourself)