Royal Marble Gateway: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
(Created page with "{| | style="text-align: center;" colspan="2" |File:Royal_Marble_Gateway.png - Coins are doubled when motivated<br> - Renovation Kit needed to upgrade building<br> - Happ...") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
| style="width: 70%;"| [[File:Icon_size.png|link=]] 3x2 | | style="width: 70%;"| [[File:Icon_size.png|link=]] 3x2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 30%;"| ''' | | style="width: 30%;"| '''Introduced with:''' | ||
| style="width: 70%;"| [[Napoleon Bonaparte]] Historical Questline 2018 | | style="width: 70%;"| [[Napoleon Bonaparte]] Historical Questline 2018 | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 134: | Line 134: | ||
| +6% | | +6% | ||
| 36,000 | | 36,000 | ||
|- | |||
| style="color:black; background-color:#e1bfff;" | Virtual Future | |||
| 1,294 | |||
| 8,400 | |||
| 1,294 | |||
| +7% | |||
| 48,000 | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 22:34, 27 July 2018
- Coins are doubled when motivated | |
Properties | |
Type: | Residential Building |
Size: | 3x2 |
Introduced with: | Napoleon Bonaparte Historical Questline 2018 |