Royal Cascade: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
(Created page with "{| | style="text-align: center;" colspan="2" |File:R_SS_MultiAge_ParksBonus17.png - Coins are doubled and also produces +7 random goods when motivated<br> - Provides Hap...") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
| style="width: 70%;"| [[File:Icon_size.png|link=]] 3x4 | | style="width: 70%;"| [[File:Icon_size.png|link=]] 3x4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 30%;"| ''' | | style="width: 30%;"| '''Introduced with:''' | ||
| style="width: 70%;"| Rosa Parks Questline 2017 | | style="width: 70%;"| [[Rosa Parks]] Historical Questline 2017 | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 122: | Line 122: | ||
| 1,070 | | 1,070 | ||
| 72,000 | | 72,000 | ||
|- | |||
| style="color:black; background-color:#e1bfff;" | Virtual Future | |||
| 1,180 | |||
| 33,700 | |||
| 1,180 | |||
| 96,000 | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 22:35, 27 July 2018
- Coins are doubled and also produces +7 random goods when motivated | |
Properties | |
Type: | Residential Building |
Size: | 3x4 |
Introduced with: | Rosa Parks Historical Questline 2017 |