Rosarium: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
| style="width: 70%;"| [[File:Icon_size.png|link=]] 3x4 | | style="width: 70%;"| [[File:Icon_size.png|link=]] 3x4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 30%;"| ''' | | style="width: 30%;"| '''Introduced with:''' | ||
| style="width: 70%;"| Marilyn Monroe Historical Questline 2017 | | style="width: 70%;"| [[Marilyn Monroe]] Historical Questline 2017 | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 187: | Line 187: | ||
| 10 | | 10 | ||
| 72,000 | | 72,000 | ||
|- | |||
| style="color:black; background-color:#e1bfff;" | Virtual Future | |||
| 570 | |||
| 528 | |||
| 1,320 | |||
| 2,784 | |||
| 124 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 96,000 | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 23:01, 26 July 2018
- Can be plundered (can not be motivated) | |
Properties | |
Type: | Production Building |
Size: | 3x4 |
Introduced with: | Marilyn Monroe Historical Questline 2017 |
This building produces different outputs depending on which production length you set it to:
|