Residential Building: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 214: | Line 214: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:R_SS_OceanicFuture_Residential4.png|100px]]<br />Fisherman's House||[[File:icon_coins.png]] 140,000<br />[[File:icon_supplies.png]] 544,000<br />[[File:icon_diamonds.png]] 0||[[File:icon_size.png]] 4x4<br />[[File:icon_clock.png]] 04:40:00<br />[[File:Road_Single.png]] Road||[[File:Icon_population.png]] 4,680<br /><br />[[File:icon_taxes.png]] 2,510<br />[[File:icon_clock.png]]01:00:00||[[File:taxes_per_tile.png]] 157<br />[[File:icon_clock.png]] 01:00:00 | |[[File:R_SS_OceanicFuture_Residential4.png|100px]]<br />Fisherman's House||[[File:icon_coins.png]] 140,000<br />[[File:icon_supplies.png]] 544,000<br />[[File:icon_diamonds.png]] 0||[[File:icon_size.png]] 4x4<br />[[File:icon_clock.png]] 04:40:00<br />[[File:Road_Single.png]] Road||[[File:Icon_population.png]] 4,680<br /><br />[[File:icon_taxes.png]] 2,510<br />[[File:icon_clock.png]]01:00:00||[[File:taxes_per_tile.png]] 157<br />[[File:icon_clock.png]] 01:00:00 | ||
|} | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:R_SS_OceanicFuture_Residential5.png|100px]]<br />Houseboat||[[File:icon_coins.png]] 118,000<br />[[File:icon_supplies.png]] 309,000<br />[[File:icon_diamonds.png]] 0||[[File:icon_size.png]] 3x3<br />[[File:icon_clock.png]] 08:00:00<br />[[File:Road_Single.png]] Road||[[File:Icon_population.png]] 2,410<br /><br />[[File:icon_taxes.png]] 7,000<br />[[File:icon_clock.png]]04:00:00||[[File:taxes_per_tile.png]] 194<br />[[File:icon_clock.png]] 01:00:00 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:R_SS_OceanicFuture_Residential6.png|100px]]<br />Underwater Hotel||[[File:icon_coins.png]] 0<br />[[File:icon_supplies.png]] 0<br />[[File:icon_diamonds.png]] 750||[[File:icon_size.png]] 4x5<br />[[File:icon_clock.png]] 00:00:20<br />[[File:Road_Double.png]] Two-lane street||[[File:Icon_population.png]] 5,660<br /><br />[[File:icon_taxes.png]] 37,960<br />[[File:icon_clock.png]]08:00:00||[[File:taxes_per_tile.png]] 237<br />[[File:icon_clock.png]] 01:00:00 | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 22:29, 10 October 2017
Residential buildings provide your population and produce the coin for your city. The collection rate of these buildings differ; they can be ready to collect in minutes, hours, and some take as long as 24 hours to produce their coin.
|-
|
Houseboat|| 118,000
309,000
0|| 3x3
08:00:00
Road|| 2,410
7,000
04:00:00|| 194
01:00:00
|-
|
Underwater Hotel|| 0
0
750|| 4x5
00:00:20
Two-lane street|| 5,660
37,960
08:00:00|| 237
01:00:00
|}