Reindeer Sleigh: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Thephantom (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Thephantom (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 95: | Line 95: | ||
| 965 | | 965 | ||
| 19,200 | | 19,200 | ||
|- | |||
| style="color:white; background-color:#225a4b;" | Oceanic Future | |||
| 1,113 | |||
| 24,000 | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 21:42, 8 March 2017
| |
Properties | |
Type: | Decoration |
Size: | 2x2 |
Obtainable From: | Winter Event 2015 |