Phoenix Statue: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Thephantom (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Thephantom (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 84: | Line 84: | ||
| 140 | | 140 | ||
| 4,800 | | 4,800 | ||
|- | |||
| style="color:white; background-color:#225a4b;" | Oceanic Future | |||
| 150 | |||
| 6,000 | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 21:38, 8 March 2017