Oceanic Future Military Buildings: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{ | {| style="margin: auto; width: 100%" class="sortable jquery-tablesorter" | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Building | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Costs | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Requirements | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Provides | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Produces | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/M_SS_OceanicFuture_Military1-8a25a579a.png}}<br />[[Hydroelectric Facility]] | ||
| | | 817,000 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/money-ecd40aa19.png}} Coins <br/>719,000 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/supplies-660dd9d0f.png}} Supplies <br/> | ||
| | | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 4x5<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/street-02b2ff628.png}} 1x1<br />5,000 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/population-e6f83cb5e.png}} Population <br/> | ||
| | | 60,000 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/rank-57652d887.png}} <br/> | ||
| | | {{sized-external-image|50px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/unit_portraits/armyuniticons_90x90/armyuniticons_90x90_hydroelectric_eel-e838ba88b.jpg}}<br/>Hydroelectric Eel / 4h | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/M_SS_OceanicFuture_Military10-c83c28e79.png}}<br />[[Medusa Silo]] | ||
| | | 969,000 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/money-ecd40aa19.png}} Coins <br/>788,000 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/supplies-660dd9d0f.png}} Supplies <br/> | ||
| | | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 6x4<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/street_required-a3af857bd.png}} 2x2<br />8,000 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/population-e6f83cb5e.png}} Population <br/> | ||
| | | 72,000 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/rank-57652d887.png}} <br/> | ||
| | | {{sized-external-image|50px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/unit_portraits/armyuniticons_90x90/armyuniticons_90x90_medusa-0328a4859.jpg}}<br/>Medusa / 4h | ||
}} | |- | ||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/M_SS_OceanicFuture_Military2-6f253293c.png}}<br />[[Cruiser Port]] | |||
| 871,000 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/money-ecd40aa19.png}} Coins <br/>681,000 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/supplies-660dd9d0f.png}} Supplies <br/> | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 4x6<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/street_required-a3af857bd.png}} 2x2<br />5,600 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/population-e6f83cb5e.png}} Population <br/> | |||
| 72,000 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/rank-57652d887.png}} <br/> | |||
| {{sized-external-image|50px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/unit_portraits/armyuniticons_90x90/armyuniticons_90x90_sub_cruiser-60a095c53.jpg}}<br/>Sub Cruiser / 4h | |||
|- | |||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/M_SS_OceanicFuture_Military3-242992b04.png}}<br />[[C.R.A.B. Lab]] | |||
| 914,000 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/money-ecd40aa19.png}} Coins <br/>745,000 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/supplies-660dd9d0f.png}} Supplies <br/> | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 5x5<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/street_required-a3af857bd.png}} 2x2<br />6,000 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/population-e6f83cb5e.png}} Population <br/> | |||
| 75,000 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/rank-57652d887.png}} <br/>6 % {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/def_boost_defender-e7479df34.png}} <br/> | |||
| {{sized-external-image|50px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/unit_portraits/armyuniticons_90x90/armyuniticons_90x90_crab_mech-5ccbef67f.jpg}}<br/>C.R.A.B. Mech / 4h | |||
|- | |||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/M_SS_OceanicFuture_Military4-36df6d045.png}}<br />[[Turturret Dock]] | |||
| 626,000 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/money-ecd40aa19.png}} Coins <br/>660,000 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/supplies-660dd9d0f.png}} Supplies <br/> | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 7x3<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/street_required-a3af857bd.png}} 2x2<br />5,100 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/population-e6f83cb5e.png}} Population <br/> | |||
| 63,000 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/rank-57652d887.png}} <br/>7 % {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/def_boost_defender-e7479df34.png}} <br/> | |||
| {{sized-external-image|50px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/unit_portraits/armyuniticons_90x90/armyuniticons_90x90_turturret-a38125f06.jpg}}<br/>Turturret / 4h | |||
|- | |||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/M_SS_OceanicFuture_Military5-27172097e.png}}<br />[[Manta Bay]] | |||
| 898,000 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/money-ecd40aa19.png}} Coins <br/>788,000 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/supplies-660dd9d0f.png}} Supplies <br/> | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 4x6<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/street_required-a3af857bd.png}} 2x2<br />6,300 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/population-e6f83cb5e.png}} Population <br/> | |||
| 72,000 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/rank-57652d887.png}} <br/>7 % {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/att_boost_attacker-5cc95a855.png}} <br/> | |||
| {{sized-external-image|50px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/unit_portraits/armyuniticons_90x90/armyuniticons_90x90_manta-6b3122f74.jpg}}<br/>Manta / 4h | |||
|- | |||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/M_SS_OceanicFuture_Military6-2a7ea7885.png}}<br />[[Nautilus Drop]] | |||
| 909,000 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/money-ecd40aa19.png}} Coins <br/>772,000 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/supplies-660dd9d0f.png}} Supplies <br/> | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 6x5<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/street_required-a3af857bd.png}} 2x2<br />6,100 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/population-e6f83cb5e.png}} Population <br/> | |||
| 90,000 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/rank-57652d887.png}} <br/>7 % {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/att_boost_attacker-5cc95a855.png}} <br/> | |||
| {{sized-external-image|50px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/unit_portraits/armyuniticons_90x90/armyuniticons_90x90_nautilus-efffa3d37.jpg}}<br/>Nautilus / 4h | |||
|- | |||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/M_SS_OceanicFuture_Military7-17fb69f12.png}}<br />[[Octo Depot]] | |||
| 795,000 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/money-ecd40aa19.png}} Coins <br/>708,000 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/supplies-660dd9d0f.png}} Supplies <br/> | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 4x5<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/street_required-a3af857bd.png}} 2x2<br />6,900 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/population-e6f83cb5e.png}} Population <br/> | |||
| 60,000 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/rank-57652d887.png}} <br/> | |||
| {{sized-external-image|50px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/unit_portraits/armyuniticons_90x90/armyuniticons_90x90_octopod-f17c93ae5.jpg}}<br/>Octopod / 4h | |||
|- | |||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/M_SS_OceanicFuture_Military8-e6e14e70c.png}}<br />[[Scimitar Hangar]] | |||
| 762,000 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/money-ecd40aa19.png}} Coins <br/>767,000 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/supplies-660dd9d0f.png}} Supplies <br/> | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 3x7<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/street-02b2ff628.png}} 1x1<br />7,200 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/population-e6f83cb5e.png}} Population <br/> | |||
| 63,000 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/rank-57652d887.png}} <br/> | |||
| {{sized-external-image|50px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/unit_portraits/armyuniticons_90x90/armyuniticons_90x90_scimitar-4118759c7.jpg}}<br/>Scimitar / 4h | |||
|- | |||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/M_SS_OceanicFuture_Military9-40e83fba6.png}}<br />[[Glider Hive]] | |||
| 925,000 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/money-ecd40aa19.png}} Coins <br/>852,000 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/supplies-660dd9d0f.png}} Supplies <br/> | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 5x5<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/street-02b2ff628.png}} 1x1<br />7,800 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/population-e6f83cb5e.png}} Population <br/> | |||
| 75,000 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/rank-57652d887.png}} <br/> | |||
| {{sized-external-image|50px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/unit_portraits/armyuniticons_90x90/armyuniticons_90x90_gliders-3b1caae3b.jpg}}<br/>Gliders / 4h | |||
|} |
Revision as of 13:36, 16 February 2021
Building | Costs | Requirements | Provides | Produces |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hydroelectric Facility |
817,000 Coins 719,000 Supplies |
4x5 1x1 5,000 Population |
60,000 |
Hydroelectric Eel / 4h |
Medusa Silo |
969,000 Coins 788,000 Supplies |
6x4 2x2 8,000 Population |
72,000 |
Medusa / 4h |
Cruiser Port |
871,000 Coins 681,000 Supplies |
4x6 2x2 5,600 Population |
72,000 |
Sub Cruiser / 4h |
C.R.A.B. Lab |
914,000 Coins 745,000 Supplies |
5x5 2x2 6,000 Population |
75,000 6 % |
C.R.A.B. Mech / 4h |
Turturret Dock |
626,000 Coins 660,000 Supplies |
7x3 2x2 5,100 Population |
63,000 7 % |
Turturret / 4h |
Manta Bay |
898,000 Coins 788,000 Supplies |
4x6 2x2 6,300 Population |
72,000 7 % |
Manta / 4h |
Nautilus Drop |
909,000 Coins 772,000 Supplies |
6x5 2x2 6,100 Population |
90,000 7 % |
Nautilus / 4h |
Octo Depot |
795,000 Coins 708,000 Supplies |
4x5 2x2 6,900 Population |
60,000 |
Octopod / 4h |
Scimitar Hangar |
762,000 Coins 767,000 Supplies |
3x7 1x1 7,200 Population |
63,000 |
Scimitar / 4h |
Glider Hive |
925,000 Coins 852,000 Supplies |
5x5 1x1 7,800 Population |
75,000 |
Gliders / 4h |