No Age Units: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) (Created page with "{{#ask: Category:No Age Units | ?Name | ?ExternalImage | ?AgeBackgroundColor | ?AgeBorderColor | ?AgeFontColor | ?Age | ?Type | ?TypeImage | ?Attack | ?Defense | ?Range |...") |
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
(3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{# | {| style="margin: auto; width: 100%" class="sortable jquery-tablesorter" | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Age | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Type | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/rank-57652d887.png}} | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/attack-4d273fa55.png}} | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/defense-72fdd7ceb.png}} | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/range-fcf47db0c.png}} | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/movement-5ac695fd7.png}} | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/attack-4d273fa55.png}}<br />Bonus | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/defense-72fdd7ceb.png}}<br />Bonus | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Skills | ||
| | |- style="background-color:##654321;border-color:##123456;color:##efdba6;" | ||
| | | style="background-color:#654321;border-color:#123456;color:#efdba6;text-align:left;" | https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/unit_portraits/armyuniticons_90x90/armyuniticons_90x90_rogue-0b915a542.jpg<br />[[Rogue]] | ||
| | | style="background-color:#654321;border-color:#123456;color:#efdba6;text-align:left;" | No Age | ||
| | | style="background-color:#654321;border-color:#123456;color:#efdba6;text-align:left;" | https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/light_melee-d017f6484.png<br />Light Unit | ||
| | | style="background-color:#654321;border-color:#123456;color:#efdba6;text-align:left;" | 200 | ||
| | | style="background-color:#654321;border-color:#123456;color:#efdba6;text-align:left;" | 100 | ||
| | | style="background-color:#654321;border-color:#123456;color:#efdba6;text-align:left;" | 1 | ||
| | | style="background-color:#654321;border-color:#123456;color:#efdba6;text-align:left;" | 1 | ||
| | | style="background-color:#654321;border-color:#123456;color:#efdba6;text-align:left;" | 14 | ||
| | | style="background-color:#654321;border-color:#123456;color:#efdba6;text-align:left;" | None | ||
| | | style="background-color:#654321;border-color:#123456;color:#efdba6;text-align:left;" | None | ||
| | | style="background-color:#654321;border-color:#123456;color:#efdba6;text-align:left;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/rogue-1d988d9f9.png}}<br />[[Unit_Skills#Secret Identity|Secret Identity]] | ||
| | |- style="background-color:##654321;border-color:##123456;color:##efdba6;" | ||
| | | style="background-color:#654321;border-color:#123456;color:#efdba6;text-align:left;" | https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/unit_portraits/armyuniticons_90x90/armyuniticons_90x90_military_drummer-b81cbb2cd.jpg<br />[[Military Drummer]] | ||
| | | style="background-color:#654321;border-color:#123456;color:#efdba6;text-align:left;" | No Age | ||
| | | style="background-color:#654321;border-color:#123456;color:#efdba6;text-align:left;" | https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/light_melee-d017f6484.png<br />Light Unit | ||
| | | style="background-color:#654321;border-color:#123456;color:#efdba6;text-align:left;" | 200 | ||
| | | style="background-color:#654321;border-color:#123456;color:#efdba6;text-align:left;" | 10 | ||
| | | style="background-color:#654321;border-color:#123456;color:#efdba6;text-align:left;" | 10 | ||
| | | style="background-color:#654321;border-color:#123456;color:#efdba6;text-align:left;" | 1 | ||
| | | style="background-color:#654321;border-color:#123456;color:#efdba6;text-align:left;" | 14 | ||
| | | style="background-color:#654321;border-color:#123456;color:#efdba6;text-align:left;" | None | ||
| | | style="background-color:#654321;border-color:#123456;color:#efdba6;text-align:left;" | None | ||
| | | style="background-color:#654321;border-color:#123456;color:#efdba6;text-align:left;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/morale-555f7a0e9.png}}<br />[[Unit_Skills#Morale|Morale]]<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/rally-e1b63fa38.png}}<br />[[Unit_Skills#Rally|Rally]] | ||
| | |- style="background-color:##654321;border-color:##123456;color:##efdba6;" | ||
| | | style="background-color:#654321;border-color:#123456;color:#efdba6;text-align:left;" | https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/unit_portraits/armyuniticons_90x90/armyuniticons_90x90_color_guard-9ed54129e.jpg<br />[[Color Guard]] | ||
| | | style="background-color:#654321;border-color:#123456;color:#efdba6;text-align:left;" | No Age | ||
| | | style="background-color:#654321;border-color:#123456;color:#efdba6;text-align:left;" | https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/heavy_melee-070441836.png<br />Heavy Unit | ||
| | | style="background-color:#654321;border-color:#123456;color:#efdba6;text-align:left;" | 200 | ||
| | | style="background-color:#654321;border-color:#123456;color:#efdba6;text-align:left;" | 11 | ||
}} | | style="background-color:#654321;border-color:#123456;color:#efdba6;text-align:left;" | 11 | ||
| style="background-color:#654321;border-color:#123456;color:#efdba6;text-align:left;" | 1 | |||
| style="background-color:#654321;border-color:#123456;color:#efdba6;text-align:left;" | 12 | |||
| style="background-color:#654321;border-color:#123456;color:#efdba6;text-align:left;" | None | |||
| style="background-color:#654321;border-color:#123456;color:#efdba6;text-align:left;" | None | |||
| style="background-color:#654321;border-color:#123456;color:#efdba6;text-align:left;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/rally-e1b63fa38.png}}<br />[[Unit_Skills#Rally|Rally]] | |||
|- style="background-color:##654321;border-color:##123456;color:##efdba6;" | |||
| style="background-color:#654321;border-color:#123456;color:#efdba6;text-align:left;" | https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/unit_portraits/armyuniticons_90x90/armyuniticons_90x90_khopesh_fighter-b1b844919.jpg<br />[[Khopesh Fighter]] | |||
| style="background-color:#654321;border-color:#123456;color:#efdba6;text-align:left;" | No Age | |||
| style="background-color:#654321;border-color:#123456;color:#efdba6;text-align:left;" | https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/light_melee-d017f6484.png<br />Light Unit | |||
| style="background-color:#654321;border-color:#123456;color:#efdba6;text-align:left;" | 140 | |||
| style="background-color:#654321;border-color:#123456;color:#efdba6;text-align:left;" | 100 | |||
| style="background-color:#654321;border-color:#123456;color:#efdba6;text-align:left;" | 100 | |||
| style="background-color:#654321;border-color:#123456;color:#efdba6;text-align:left;" | 1 | |||
| style="background-color:#654321;border-color:#123456;color:#efdba6;text-align:left;" | 8 | |||
| style="background-color:#654321;border-color:#123456;color:#efdba6;text-align:left;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/heavy_melee-070441836.png}} +60<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/fast-8d4c847af.png}} +70<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/bushes-e3a11a006.png}} +20 | |||
| style="background-color:#654321;border-color:#123456;color:#efdba6;text-align:left;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/heavy_melee-070441836.png}} +60<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/fast-8d4c847af.png}} +70<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/bushes-e3a11a006.png}} +20 | |||
| style="background-color:#654321;border-color:#123456;color:#efdba6;text-align:left;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/swarm-106c50e6c.png}}<br />[[Unit_Skills#Swarm|Swarm]] | |||
|- style="background-color:##654321;border-color:##123456;color:##efdba6;" | |||
| style="background-color:#654321;border-color:#123456;color:#efdba6;text-align:left;" | https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/unit_portraits/armyuniticons_90x90/armyuniticons_90x90_nubian_archer-5b7286334.jpg<br />[[Nubian Archers]] | |||
| style="background-color:#654321;border-color:#123456;color:#efdba6;text-align:left;" | No Age | |||
| style="background-color:#654321;border-color:#123456;color:#efdba6;text-align:left;" | https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/long_ranged-b00e96d08.png<br />Artillery Unit | |||
| style="background-color:#654321;border-color:#123456;color:#efdba6;text-align:left;" | 110 | |||
| style="background-color:#654321;border-color:#123456;color:#efdba6;text-align:left;" | 100 | |||
| style="background-color:#654321;border-color:#123456;color:#efdba6;text-align:left;" | 100 | |||
| style="background-color:#654321;border-color:#123456;color:#efdba6;text-align:left;" | 6 | |||
| style="background-color:#654321;border-color:#123456;color:#efdba6;text-align:left;" | 6 | |||
| style="background-color:#654321;border-color:#123456;color:#efdba6;text-align:left;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/light_melee-d017f6484.png}} +40<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/heavy_melee-070441836.png}} +40 | |||
| style="background-color:#654321;border-color:#123456;color:#efdba6;text-align:left;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/light_melee-d017f6484.png}} +40<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/heavy_melee-070441836.png}} +40<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/rocks-a821aab13.png}} +20 | |||
| style="background-color:#654321;border-color:#123456;color:#efdba6;text-align:left;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/stealth-2870b8388.png}}<br />[[Unit_Skills#Stealth|Stealth]] | |||
|- style="background-color:##654321;border-color:##123456;color:##efdba6;" | |||
| style="background-color:#654321;border-color:#123456;color:#efdba6;text-align:left;" | https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/unit_portraits/armyuniticons_90x90/armyuniticons_90x90_camel_archer-26ff27d81.jpg<br />[[Mounted Camel Archer]] | |||
| style="background-color:#654321;border-color:#123456;color:#efdba6;text-align:left;" | No Age | |||
| style="background-color:#654321;border-color:#123456;color:#efdba6;text-align:left;" | https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/short_ranged-85371eefa.png<br />Ranged Unit | |||
| style="background-color:#654321;border-color:#123456;color:#efdba6;text-align:left;" | 130 | |||
| style="background-color:#654321;border-color:#123456;color:#efdba6;text-align:left;" | 90 | |||
| style="background-color:#654321;border-color:#123456;color:#efdba6;text-align:left;" | 110 | |||
| style="background-color:#654321;border-color:#123456;color:#efdba6;text-align:left;" | 4 | |||
| style="background-color:#654321;border-color:#123456;color:#efdba6;text-align:left;" | 8 | |||
| style="background-color:#654321;border-color:#123456;color:#efdba6;text-align:left;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/light_melee-d017f6484.png}} +50<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/long_ranged-b00e96d08.png}} +50 | |||
| style="background-color:#654321;border-color:#123456;color:#efdba6;text-align:left;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/light_melee-d017f6484.png}} +50<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/long_ranged-b00e96d08.png}} +50<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/bushes-e3a11a006.png}} +20 | |||
| style="background-color:#654321;border-color:#123456;color:#efdba6;text-align:left;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/contact-946078a90.png}}<br />[[Unit_Skills#Contact!|Contact!]] | |||
|- style="background-color:##654321;border-color:##123456;color:##efdba6;" | |||
| style="background-color:#654321;border-color:#123456;color:#efdba6;text-align:left;" | https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/unit_portraits/armyuniticons_90x90/armyuniticons_90x90_war_chariot-4fb5a95a5.jpg<br />[[War Chariot]] | |||
| style="background-color:#654321;border-color:#123456;color:#efdba6;text-align:left;" | No Age | |||
| style="background-color:#654321;border-color:#123456;color:#efdba6;text-align:left;" | https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/fast-8d4c847af.png<br />Fast Unit | |||
| style="background-color:#654321;border-color:#123456;color:#efdba6;text-align:left;" | 100 | |||
| style="background-color:#654321;border-color:#123456;color:#efdba6;text-align:left;" | 100 | |||
| style="background-color:#654321;border-color:#123456;color:#efdba6;text-align:left;" | 90 | |||
| style="background-color:#654321;border-color:#123456;color:#efdba6;text-align:left;" | 3 | |||
| style="background-color:#654321;border-color:#123456;color:#efdba6;text-align:left;" | 10 | |||
| style="background-color:#654321;border-color:#123456;color:#efdba6;text-align:left;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/short_ranged-85371eefa.png}} +40<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/long_ranged-b00e96d08.png}} +50 | |||
| style="background-color:#654321;border-color:#123456;color:#efdba6;text-align:left;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/short_ranged-85371eefa.png}} +40<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/long_ranged-b00e96d08.png}} +50<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/forest-122e22a97.png}} +20 | |||
| style="background-color:#654321;border-color:#123456;color:#efdba6;text-align:left;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/close_quarters-cf86fbe15.png}}<br />[[Unit_Skills#Close Quarters|Close Quarters]] | |||
|- style="background-color:##654321;border-color:##123456;color:##efdba6;" | |||
| style="background-color:#654321;border-color:#123456;color:#efdba6;text-align:left;" | https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/unit_portraits/armyuniticons_90x90/armyuniticons_90x90_war_elephant-36052350e.jpg<br />[[War Elephant]] | |||
| style="background-color:#654321;border-color:#123456;color:#efdba6;text-align:left;" | No Age | |||
| style="background-color:#654321;border-color:#123456;color:#efdba6;text-align:left;" | https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/heavy_melee-070441836.png<br />Heavy Unit | |||
| style="background-color:#654321;border-color:#123456;color:#efdba6;text-align:left;" | 120 | |||
| style="background-color:#654321;border-color:#123456;color:#efdba6;text-align:left;" | 80 | |||
| style="background-color:#654321;border-color:#123456;color:#efdba6;text-align:left;" | 120 | |||
| style="background-color:#654321;border-color:#123456;color:#efdba6;text-align:left;" | 1 | |||
| style="background-color:#654321;border-color:#123456;color:#efdba6;text-align:left;" | 10 | |||
| style="background-color:#654321;border-color:#123456;color:#efdba6;text-align:left;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/fast-8d4c847af.png}} +70<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/short_ranged-85371eefa.png}} +70<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/plain-38c11b5cd.png}} +20 | |||
| style="background-color:#654321;border-color:#123456;color:#efdba6;text-align:left;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/fast-8d4c847af.png}} +70<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/short_ranged-85371eefa.png}} +70<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/plain-38c11b5cd.png}} +30 | |||
| style="background-color:#654321;border-color:#123456;color:#efdba6;text-align:left;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/double_damage-c36bb3447.png}}<br />[[Unit_Skills#Keen Eye|Keen Eye]] | |||
|} |
Revision as of 11:47, 2 February 2021
Age | Type | Bonus |
Bonus |
Skills | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rogue |
No Age | Light Unit |
200 | 100 | 1 | 1 | 14 | None | None | Secret Identity |
Military Drummer |
No Age | Light Unit |
200 | 10 | 10 | 1 | 14 | None | None | Morale Rally |
Color Guard |
No Age | Heavy Unit |
200 | 11 | 11 | 1 | 12 | None | None | Rally |
Khopesh Fighter |
No Age | Light Unit |
140 | 100 | 100 | 1 | 8 | +60 +70 +20 |
+60 +70 +20 |
Swarm |
Nubian Archers |
No Age | Artillery Unit |
110 | 100 | 100 | 6 | 6 | +40 +40 |
+40 +40 +20 |
Stealth |
Mounted Camel Archer |
No Age | Ranged Unit |
130 | 90 | 110 | 4 | 8 | +50 +50 |
+50 +50 +20 |
Contact! |
War Chariot |
No Age | Fast Unit |
100 | 100 | 90 | 3 | 10 | +40 +50 |
+40 +50 +20 |
Close Quarters |
War Elephant |
No Age | Heavy Unit |
120 | 80 | 120 | 1 | 10 | +70 +70 +20 |
+70 +70 +30 |
Keen Eye |