Monumental Graveyard: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
| style="width: 70%;"| [[File:Icon_size.png|link=]] 7x3 | | style="width: 70%;"| [[File:Icon_size.png|link=]] 7x3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 30%;"| ''' | | style="width: 30%;"| '''Introduced with:''' | ||
| style="width: 70%;"| Halloween Event 2016 | | style="width: 70%;"| [[Halloween]] Event 2016 | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 100: | Line 100: | ||
| 11,370 | | 11,370 | ||
| 126,000 | | 126,000 | ||
|- | |||
| style="color:black; background-color:#e1bfff;" | Virtual Future | |||
| 13,580 | |||
| 168,000 | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 21:04, 26 July 2018
| |
Properties | |
Type: | Cultural Building |
Size: | 7x3 |
Introduced with: | Halloween Event 2016 |