Monumental Graveyard: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Thephantom (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Thephantom (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 94: | Line 94: | ||
| 9,850 | | 9,850 | ||
| 100,800 | | 100,800 | ||
|- | |||
| style="color:white; background-color:#225a4b;" | Oceanic Future | |||
| 11,370 | |||
| 126,000 | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 21:34, 8 March 2017
| |
Properties | |
Type: | Cultural Building |
Size: | 7x3 |
Obtainable From: | Halloween Event 2016 |