Masquerade Ball: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Thephantom (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
| style="width: 70%;"| [[File:Icon_size.png|link=]] 4x5 | | style="width: 70%;"| [[File:Icon_size.png|link=]] 4x5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 30%;"| ''' | | style="width: 30%;"| '''Introduced with:''' | ||
| style="width: 70%;"| Venice Carnival Event 2017 | | style="width: 70%;"| [[Venice Carnival]] Event 2017 | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 203: | Line 203: | ||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
| 120,000 | | 120,000 | ||
|- | |||
| style="color:black; background-color:#e1bfff;" | Virtual Future | |||
| 1,458 | |||
| 1,190 | |||
| 924 | |||
| 2,003 | |||
| 4,800 | |||
| 8,000 | |||
| 5 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 160,000 | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
[[File:Small_goods.png]] *Produces one of each good from the building's era (not unrefined and for your own use) | [[File:Small_goods.png]] *Produces one of each good from the building's era (not unrefined and for your own use) |
Revision as of 22:37, 26 July 2018
- Can be plundered (can not be motivated) | |
Properties | |
Type: | Production Building |
Size: | 4x5 |
Introduced with: | Venice Carnival Event 2017 |
This building produces different outputs mattering on which production length you set it to:
|
*Produces one of each good from the building's era (not unrefined and for your own use)