Maharaja's Palace: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
| style="width: 70%;"| [[File:Icon_size.png|link=]] 4x4 | | style="width: 70%;"| [[File:Icon_size.png|link=]] 4x4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 30%;"| ''' | | style="width: 30%;"| '''Introduced with:''' | ||
| style="width: 70%;"| Summer Event 2017 | | style="width: 70%;"| [[Summer Event]] 2017 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 30%;"| '''Set:''' | | style="width: 30%;"| '''Set:''' | ||
Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
| 80 | | 80 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="color:white; background-color:#984420;" | Iron Age | | style="color:white; background-color:#984420;" | Iron Age | ||
| | | 2,110 | ||
| | | 2,160 | ||
| 14 | | 14 | ||
| 5 | | 5 | ||
Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
| 128 | | 128 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="color:white; background-color:#4e8144;" | Early Middle Ages | | style="color:white; background-color:#4e8144;" | Early Middle Ages | ||
| | | 3,520 | ||
| | | 3,600 | ||
| 17 | | 17 | ||
| 5 | | 5 | ||
Line 61: | Line 61: | ||
| 320 | | 320 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="color:white; background-color:#2f8e8e;" | High Middle Ages | | style="color:white; background-color:#2f8e8e;" | High Middle Ages | ||
| | | 4,930 | ||
| | | 5,040 | ||
| 20 | | 20 | ||
| 5 | | 5 | ||
Line 69: | Line 69: | ||
| 640 | | 640 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="color:white; background-color:#7f4285;" | Late Middle Ages | | style="color:white; background-color:#7f4285;" | Late Middle Ages | ||
| | | 6,510 | ||
| | | 6,670 | ||
| 23 | | 23 | ||
| 5 | | 5 | ||
Line 77: | Line 77: | ||
| 960 | | 960 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="color:white; background-color:#ce6404;" | Colonial Age | | style="color:white; background-color:#ce6404;" | Colonial Age | ||
| | | 9,920 | ||
| | | 8,470 | ||
| 28 | | 28 | ||
| 5 | | 5 | ||
| 5 | | 5 | ||
| | | 1,600 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="color:white; background-color:#a72926;" | Industrial Age | | style="color:white; background-color:#a72926;" | Industrial Age | ||
| | | 12,360 | ||
| | | 10,270 | ||
| 39 | | 39 | ||
| 5 | | 5 | ||
| 5 | | 5 | ||
| | | 3,200 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="color:white; background-color:#b6895b;" | Progressive Era | | style="color:white; background-color:#b6895b;" | Progressive Era | ||
| | | 15,000 | ||
| | | 12,070 | ||
| 54 | | 54 | ||
| 5 | | 5 | ||
| 5 | | 5 | ||
| | | 4,800 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="color:white; background-color:#465d88;" | Modern Era | | style="color:white; background-color:#465d88;" | Modern Era | ||
| | | 18,660 | ||
| | | 14,050 | ||
| 77 | | 77 | ||
| 5 | | 5 | ||
| 5 | | 5 | ||
| | | 8,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="color:white; background-color:#8d9292;" | Postmodern Era | | style="color:white; background-color:#8d9292;" | Postmodern Era | ||
| | | 23,470 | ||
| | | 16,040 | ||
| 107 | | 107 | ||
| 5 | | 5 | ||
| 5 | | 5 | ||
| | | 12,800 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="color:white; background-color:#ce654a;" | Contemporary Era | | style="color:white; background-color:#ce654a;" | Contemporary Era | ||
| | | 30,550 | ||
| | | 18,020 | ||
| 153 | | 153 | ||
| 5 | | 5 | ||
| 5 | | 5 | ||
| | | 19,200 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="color:white; background-color:#22272c;" | Tomorrow | | style="color:white; background-color:#22272c;" | Tomorrow | ||
| | | 35,380 | ||
| | | 20,180 | ||
| 206 | | 206 | ||
| 5 | | 5 | ||
| 5 | | 5 | ||
| | | 32,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="color:white; background-color:#8dc73f;" | The Future | | style="color:white; background-color:#8dc73f;" | The Future | ||
| | | 40,550 | ||
| | | 22,160 | ||
| 252 | | 252 | ||
| 5 | | 5 | ||
| 5 | | 5 | ||
| | | 51,200 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="color:black; background-color:#e9f7f7;" | Arctic Future | | style="color:black; background-color:#e9f7f7;" | Arctic Future | ||
| | | 46,080 | ||
| | | 24,320 | ||
| 305 | | 305 | ||
| 5 | | 5 | ||
| 5 | | 5 | ||
| | | 76,800 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="color:white; background-color:#225a4b;" | Oceanic Future | | style="color:white; background-color:#225a4b;" | Oceanic Future | ||
| | | 51,960 | ||
| | | 26,670 | ||
| 351 | | 351 | ||
| 5 | | 5 | ||
| 5 | | 5 | ||
| | | 96,000 | ||
|- | |||
| style="color:black; background-color:#e1bfff;" | Virtual Future | |||
| 58,190 | |||
| 28,830 | |||
| 427 | |||
| 5 | |||
| 5 | |||
| 128,000 | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 23:26, 27 July 2018
- Can be plundered (can not be motivated) | |
Properties | |
Type: | Residential Building |
Size: | 4x4 |
Introduced with: | Summer Event 2017 |
Set: | Indian Palace |