Madame Fortuna's Tent: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
(Created page with "{| | style="text-align: center;" colspan="2" |File:L_SS_AllAge_WinterBonusSet17a.png - Will upgrade to the your current era automatically<br> - Cannot be motivated or pl...") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
| style="width: 70%;"| [[File:Icon_size.png|link=]] 1x1 <br>(no road required) | | style="width: 70%;"| [[File:Icon_size.png|link=]] 1x1 <br>(no road required) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 30%;"| ''' | | style="width: 30%;"| '''Introduced with:''' | ||
| style="width: 70%;"| Winter Event 2017 | | style="width: 70%;"| [[Winter Event]] 2017 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 30%;"| '''Set:''' | | style="width: 30%;"| '''Set:''' | ||
Line 155: | Line 155: | ||
| 35 | | 35 | ||
| 40 | | 40 | ||
| 1 | |||
| 40 | |||
|- | |||
| style="color:black; background-color:#e1bfff;" | Virtual Future | |||
| 18 | |||
| 18 | |||
| 40 | |||
| 45 | |||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
| 40 | | 40 | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 23:46, 27 July 2018
- Will upgrade to the your current era automatically | |
Properties | |
Type: | Medal-Producing Structure |
Size: | 1x1 (no road required) |
Introduced with: | Winter Event 2017 |
Set: | Winter Village |