Late Middle Ages Units: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) (Created page with "{{#ask: Category:Late Middle Ages Units | ?Name | ?ExternalImage | ?AgeBackgroundColor | ?AgeBorderColor | ?AgeFontColor | ?Age | ?Type | ?TypeImage | ?Attack | ?Defense |...") |
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
(3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{# | {| style="margin: auto; width: 100%" class="sortable jquery-tablesorter" | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Age | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Type | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/rank-57652d887.png}} | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/attack-4d273fa55.png}} | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/defense-72fdd7ceb.png}} | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/range-fcf47db0c.png}} | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/movement-5ac695fd7.png}} | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/attack-4d273fa55.png}}<br />Bonus | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/defense-72fdd7ceb.png}}<br />Bonus | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Skills | ||
| | |- style="background-color:##46254a;border-color:##d178db;color:##f4c5f9;" | ||
| | | style="background-color:#46254a;border-color:#d178db;color:#f4c5f9;text-align:left;" | https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/unit_portraits/armyuniticons_90x90/armyuniticons_90x90_biedenhaender_mercenary-d2bfe8975.jpg<br />[[Great Sword Warrior]] | ||
| | | style="background-color:#46254a;border-color:#d178db;color:#f4c5f9;text-align:left;" | Late Middle Ages | ||
| | | style="background-color:#46254a;border-color:#d178db;color:#f4c5f9;text-align:left;" | https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/light_melee-d017f6484.png<br />Light Unit | ||
| | | style="background-color:#46254a;border-color:#d178db;color:#f4c5f9;text-align:left;" | 450 | ||
| | | style="background-color:#46254a;border-color:#d178db;color:#f4c5f9;text-align:left;" | 25 | ||
| | | style="background-color:#46254a;border-color:#d178db;color:#f4c5f9;text-align:left;" | 25 | ||
| | | style="background-color:#46254a;border-color:#d178db;color:#f4c5f9;text-align:left;" | 1 | ||
| | | style="background-color:#46254a;border-color:#d178db;color:#f4c5f9;text-align:left;" | 16 | ||
| | | style="background-color:#46254a;border-color:#d178db;color:#f4c5f9;text-align:left;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/fast-8d4c847af.png}} +7 | ||
| | | style="background-color:#46254a;border-color:#d178db;color:#f4c5f9;text-align:left;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/fast-8d4c847af.png}} +7<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/bushes-e3a11a006.png}} +4<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/forest-122e22a97.png}} +7 | ||
| | | style="background-color:#46254a;border-color:#d178db;color:#f4c5f9;text-align:left;" | | ||
| | |- style="background-color:##46254a;border-color:##d178db;color:##f4c5f9;" | ||
| | | style="background-color:#46254a;border-color:#d178db;color:#f4c5f9;text-align:left;" | https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/unit_portraits/armyuniticons_90x90/armyuniticons_90x90_longbowman-4dd146767.jpg<br />[[Longbow Archer]] | ||
| | | style="background-color:#46254a;border-color:#d178db;color:#f4c5f9;text-align:left;" | Late Middle Ages | ||
| | | style="background-color:#46254a;border-color:#d178db;color:#f4c5f9;text-align:left;" | https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/short_ranged-85371eefa.png<br />Ranged Unit | ||
| | | style="background-color:#46254a;border-color:#d178db;color:#f4c5f9;text-align:left;" | 600 | ||
| | | style="background-color:#46254a;border-color:#d178db;color:#f4c5f9;text-align:left;" | 24 | ||
| | | style="background-color:#46254a;border-color:#d178db;color:#f4c5f9;text-align:left;" | 12 | ||
| | | style="background-color:#46254a;border-color:#d178db;color:#f4c5f9;text-align:left;" | 6 | ||
| | | style="background-color:#46254a;border-color:#d178db;color:#f4c5f9;text-align:left;" | 12 | ||
| | | style="background-color:#46254a;border-color:#d178db;color:#f4c5f9;text-align:left;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/heavy_melee-070441836.png}} +7<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/rocks-a821aab13.png}} +4 | ||
| | | style="background-color:#46254a;border-color:#d178db;color:#f4c5f9;text-align:left;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/heavy_melee-070441836.png}} +7 | ||
| | | style="background-color:#46254a;border-color:#d178db;color:#f4c5f9;text-align:left;" | | ||
| | |- style="background-color:##46254a;border-color:##d178db;color:##f4c5f9;" | ||
| | | style="background-color:#46254a;border-color:#d178db;color:#f4c5f9;text-align:left;" | https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/unit_portraits/armyuniticons_90x90/armyuniticons_90x90_imperial_knight-570c6612d.jpg<br />[[Heavy Knight]] | ||
| | | style="background-color:#46254a;border-color:#d178db;color:#f4c5f9;text-align:left;" | Late Middle Ages | ||
| | | style="background-color:#46254a;border-color:#d178db;color:#f4c5f9;text-align:left;" | https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/fast-8d4c847af.png<br />Fast Unit | ||
| | | style="background-color:#46254a;border-color:#d178db;color:#f4c5f9;text-align:left;" | 400 | ||
| | | style="background-color:#46254a;border-color:#d178db;color:#f4c5f9;text-align:left;" | 22 | ||
}} | | style="background-color:#46254a;border-color:#d178db;color:#f4c5f9;text-align:left;" | 25 | ||
| style="background-color:#46254a;border-color:#d178db;color:#f4c5f9;text-align:left;" | 1 | |||
| style="background-color:#46254a;border-color:#d178db;color:#f4c5f9;text-align:left;" | 24 | |||
| style="background-color:#46254a;border-color:#d178db;color:#f4c5f9;text-align:left;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/short_ranged-85371eefa.png}} +7 | |||
| style="background-color:#46254a;border-color:#d178db;color:#f4c5f9;text-align:left;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/short_ranged-85371eefa.png}} +7 | |||
| style="background-color:#46254a;border-color:#d178db;color:#f4c5f9;text-align:left;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/chivalry-68754e204.png}}<br />[[Unit_Skills#Chivalry|Chivalry]] | |||
|- style="background-color:##46254a;border-color:##d178db;color:##f4c5f9;" | |||
| style="background-color:#46254a;border-color:#d178db;color:#f4c5f9;text-align:left;" | https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/unit_portraits/armyuniticons_90x90/armyuniticons_90x90_pikeman-064692a34.jpg<br />[[Imperial Guard]] | |||
| style="background-color:#46254a;border-color:#d178db;color:#f4c5f9;text-align:left;" | Late Middle Ages | |||
| style="background-color:#46254a;border-color:#d178db;color:#f4c5f9;text-align:left;" | https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/heavy_melee-070441836.png<br />Heavy Unit | |||
| style="background-color:#46254a;border-color:#d178db;color:#f4c5f9;text-align:left;" | 500 | |||
| style="background-color:#46254a;border-color:#d178db;color:#f4c5f9;text-align:left;" | 23 | |||
| style="background-color:#46254a;border-color:#d178db;color:#f4c5f9;text-align:left;" | 33 | |||
| style="background-color:#46254a;border-color:#d178db;color:#f4c5f9;text-align:left;" | 1 | |||
| style="background-color:#46254a;border-color:#d178db;color:#f4c5f9;text-align:left;" | 12 | |||
| style="background-color:#46254a;border-color:#d178db;color:#f4c5f9;text-align:left;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/light_melee-d017f6484.png}} +7 | |||
| style="background-color:#46254a;border-color:#d178db;color:#f4c5f9;text-align:left;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/light_melee-d017f6484.png}} +7<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/plain-38c11b5cd.png}} +7 | |||
| style="background-color:#46254a;border-color:#d178db;color:#f4c5f9;text-align:left;" | | |||
|- style="background-color:##46254a;border-color:##d178db;color:##f4c5f9;" | |||
| style="background-color:#46254a;border-color:#d178db;color:#f4c5f9;text-align:left;" | https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/unit_portraits/armyuniticons_90x90/armyuniticons_90x90_bombarde-a994afb96.jpg<br />[[Cannon]] | |||
| style="background-color:#46254a;border-color:#d178db;color:#f4c5f9;text-align:left;" | Late Middle Ages | |||
| style="background-color:#46254a;border-color:#d178db;color:#f4c5f9;text-align:left;" | https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/long_ranged-b00e96d08.png<br />Artillery Unit | |||
| style="background-color:#46254a;border-color:#d178db;color:#f4c5f9;text-align:left;" | 550 | |||
| style="background-color:#46254a;border-color:#d178db;color:#f4c5f9;text-align:left;" | 13 | |||
| style="background-color:#46254a;border-color:#d178db;color:#f4c5f9;text-align:left;" | 4 | |||
| style="background-color:#46254a;border-color:#d178db;color:#f4c5f9;text-align:left;" | 12 | |||
| style="background-color:#46254a;border-color:#d178db;color:#f4c5f9;text-align:left;" | 6 | |||
| style="background-color:#46254a;border-color:#d178db;color:#f4c5f9;text-align:left;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/heavy_melee-070441836.png}} +7<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/hills-8e1be1098.png}} +4 | |||
| style="background-color:#46254a;border-color:#d178db;color:#f4c5f9;text-align:left;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/heavy_melee-070441836.png}} +7 | |||
| style="background-color:#46254a;border-color:#d178db;color:#f4c5f9;text-align:left;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/unit_ability_dug_in-ed5a02fa8.png}}<br />[[Unit_Skills#Dug in|Dug in]] | |||
|- style="background-color:##46254a;border-color:##d178db;color:##f4c5f9;" | |||
| style="background-color:#46254a;border-color:#d178db;color:#f4c5f9;text-align:left;" | https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/unit_portraits/armyuniticons_90x90/armyuniticons_90x90_LateMiddleAge_champion-9555e8181.jpg<br />[[Champion]] | |||
| style="background-color:#46254a;border-color:#d178db;color:#f4c5f9;text-align:left;" | Late Middle Ages | |||
| style="background-color:#46254a;border-color:#d178db;color:#f4c5f9;text-align:left;" | https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/fast-8d4c847af.png<br />Fast Unit | |||
| style="background-color:#46254a;border-color:#d178db;color:#f4c5f9;text-align:left;" | 1000 | |||
| style="background-color:#46254a;border-color:#d178db;color:#f4c5f9;text-align:left;" | 25 | |||
| style="background-color:#46254a;border-color:#d178db;color:#f4c5f9;text-align:left;" | 25 | |||
| style="background-color:#46254a;border-color:#d178db;color:#f4c5f9;text-align:left;" | 1 | |||
| style="background-color:#46254a;border-color:#d178db;color:#f4c5f9;text-align:left;" | 24 | |||
| style="background-color:#46254a;border-color:#d178db;color:#f4c5f9;text-align:left;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/short_ranged-85371eefa.png}} +7 | |||
| style="background-color:#46254a;border-color:#d178db;color:#f4c5f9;text-align:left;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/short_ranged-85371eefa.png}} +7 | |||
| style="background-color:#46254a;border-color:#d178db;color:#f4c5f9;text-align:left;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/chivalry-68754e204.png}}<br />[[Unit_Skills#Chivalry|Chivalry]]<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/call_of_duty-2bd8d9be5.png}}<br />[[Unit_Skills#Call of Duty|Call of Duty]] | |||
|} |
Revision as of 11:47, 2 February 2021
Age | Type | Bonus |
Bonus |
Skills | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Great Sword Warrior |
Late Middle Ages | Light Unit |
450 | 25 | 25 | 1 | 16 | +7 | +7 +4 +7 |
|
Longbow Archer |
Late Middle Ages | Ranged Unit |
600 | 24 | 12 | 6 | 12 | +7 +4 |
+7 | |
Heavy Knight |
Late Middle Ages | Fast Unit |
400 | 22 | 25 | 1 | 24 | +7 | +7 | Chivalry |
Imperial Guard |
Late Middle Ages | Heavy Unit |
500 | 23 | 33 | 1 | 12 | +7 | +7 +7 |
|
Cannon |
Late Middle Ages | Artillery Unit |
550 | 13 | 4 | 12 | 6 | +7 +4 |
+7 | Dug in |
Champion |
Late Middle Ages | Fast Unit |
1000 | 25 | 25 | 1 | 24 | +7 | +7 | Chivalry Call of Duty |