Industrial Age Units: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) (Created page with "{{#ask: Category:Industrial Age Units | ?Name | ?ExternalImage | ?AgeBackgroundColor | ?AgeBorderColor | ?AgeFontColor | ?Age | ?Type | ?TypeImage | ?Attack | ?Defense | ?...") |
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
(3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{# | {| style="margin: auto; width: 100%" class="sortable jquery-tablesorter" | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Age | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Type | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/rank-57652d887.png}} | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/attack-4d273fa55.png}} | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/defense-72fdd7ceb.png}} | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/range-fcf47db0c.png}} | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/movement-5ac695fd7.png}} | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/attack-4d273fa55.png}}<br />Bonus | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/defense-72fdd7ceb.png}}<br />Bonus | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Skills | ||
| | |- style="background-color:##561918;border-color:##ffafaf;color:##ffafaf;" | ||
| | | style="background-color:#561918;border-color:#ffafaf;color:#ffafaf;text-align:left;" | https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/unit_portraits/armyuniticons_90x90/armyuniticons_90x90_howitzer-a1e138f84.jpg<br />[[Howitzer]] | ||
| | | style="background-color:#561918;border-color:#ffafaf;color:#ffafaf;text-align:left;" | Industrial Age | ||
| | | style="background-color:#561918;border-color:#ffafaf;color:#ffafaf;text-align:left;" | https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/heavy_melee-070441836.png<br />Heavy Unit | ||
| | | style="background-color:#561918;border-color:#ffafaf;color:#ffafaf;text-align:left;" | 1150 | ||
| | | style="background-color:#561918;border-color:#ffafaf;color:#ffafaf;text-align:left;" | 35 | ||
| | | style="background-color:#561918;border-color:#ffafaf;color:#ffafaf;text-align:left;" | 35 | ||
| | | style="background-color:#561918;border-color:#ffafaf;color:#ffafaf;text-align:left;" | 6 | ||
| | | style="background-color:#561918;border-color:#ffafaf;color:#ffafaf;text-align:left;" | 10 | ||
| | | style="background-color:#561918;border-color:#ffafaf;color:#ffafaf;text-align:left;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/light_melee-d017f6484.png}} +15 | ||
| | | style="background-color:#561918;border-color:#ffafaf;color:#ffafaf;text-align:left;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/light_melee-d017f6484.png}} +15<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/plain-38c11b5cd.png}} +14 | ||
| | | style="background-color:#561918;border-color:#ffafaf;color:#ffafaf;text-align:left;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/blast-6df165092.png}}<br />[[Unit_Skills#Blast|Blast]] | ||
| | |- style="background-color:##561918;border-color:##ffafaf;color:##ffafaf;" | ||
| | | style="background-color:#561918;border-color:#ffafaf;color:#ffafaf;text-align:left;" | https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/unit_portraits/armyuniticons_90x90/armyuniticons_90x90_rifleman-4585613e9.jpg<br />[[Rifleman]] | ||
| | | style="background-color:#561918;border-color:#ffafaf;color:#ffafaf;text-align:left;" | Industrial Age | ||
| | | style="background-color:#561918;border-color:#ffafaf;color:#ffafaf;text-align:left;" | https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/short_ranged-85371eefa.png<br />Ranged Unit | ||
| | | style="background-color:#561918;border-color:#ffafaf;color:#ffafaf;text-align:left;" | 1380 | ||
| | | style="background-color:#561918;border-color:#ffafaf;color:#ffafaf;text-align:left;" | 38 | ||
| | | style="background-color:#561918;border-color:#ffafaf;color:#ffafaf;text-align:left;" | 25 | ||
| | | style="background-color:#561918;border-color:#ffafaf;color:#ffafaf;text-align:left;" | 8 | ||
| | | style="background-color:#561918;border-color:#ffafaf;color:#ffafaf;text-align:left;" | 12 | ||
| | | style="background-color:#561918;border-color:#ffafaf;color:#ffafaf;text-align:left;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/heavy_melee-070441836.png}} +15<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/rocks-a821aab13.png}} +9 | ||
| | | style="background-color:#561918;border-color:#ffafaf;color:#ffafaf;text-align:left;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/heavy_melee-070441836.png}} +15 | ||
| | | style="background-color:#561918;border-color:#ffafaf;color:#ffafaf;text-align:left;" | | ||
| | |- style="background-color:##561918;border-color:##ffafaf;color:##ffafaf;" | ||
| | | style="background-color:#561918;border-color:#ffafaf;color:#ffafaf;text-align:left;" | https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/unit_portraits/armyuniticons_90x90/armyuniticons_90x90_jaeger-811aeeacf.jpg<br />[[Jaeger Infantry]] | ||
| | | style="background-color:#561918;border-color:#ffafaf;color:#ffafaf;text-align:left;" | Industrial Age | ||
| | | style="background-color:#561918;border-color:#ffafaf;color:#ffafaf;text-align:left;" | https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/light_melee-d017f6484.png<br />Light Unit | ||
| | | style="background-color:#561918;border-color:#ffafaf;color:#ffafaf;text-align:left;" | 1040 | ||
| | | style="background-color:#561918;border-color:#ffafaf;color:#ffafaf;text-align:left;" | 28 | ||
}} | | style="background-color:#561918;border-color:#ffafaf;color:#ffafaf;text-align:left;" | 37 | ||
| style="background-color:#561918;border-color:#ffafaf;color:#ffafaf;text-align:left;" | 6 | |||
| style="background-color:#561918;border-color:#ffafaf;color:#ffafaf;text-align:left;" | 16 | |||
| style="background-color:#561918;border-color:#ffafaf;color:#ffafaf;text-align:left;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/fast-8d4c847af.png}} +15 | |||
| style="background-color:#561918;border-color:#ffafaf;color:#ffafaf;text-align:left;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/fast-8d4c847af.png}} +15<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/bushes-e3a11a006.png}} +10<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/forest-122e22a97.png}} +14 | |||
| style="background-color:#561918;border-color:#ffafaf;color:#ffafaf;text-align:left;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/stealth-2870b8388.png}}<br />[[Unit_Skills#Stealth|Stealth]] | |||
|- style="background-color:##561918;border-color:##ffafaf;color:##ffafaf;" | |||
| style="background-color:#561918;border-color:#ffafaf;color:#ffafaf;text-align:left;" | https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/unit_portraits/armyuniticons_90x90/armyuniticons_90x90_lancer-b5f81ffba.jpg<br />[[Lancer]] | |||
| style="background-color:#561918;border-color:#ffafaf;color:#ffafaf;text-align:left;" | Industrial Age | |||
| style="background-color:#561918;border-color:#ffafaf;color:#ffafaf;text-align:left;" | https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/fast-8d4c847af.png<br />Fast Unit | |||
| style="background-color:#561918;border-color:#ffafaf;color:#ffafaf;text-align:left;" | 920 | |||
| style="background-color:#561918;border-color:#ffafaf;color:#ffafaf;text-align:left;" | 40 | |||
| style="background-color:#561918;border-color:#ffafaf;color:#ffafaf;text-align:left;" | 40 | |||
| style="background-color:#561918;border-color:#ffafaf;color:#ffafaf;text-align:left;" | 1 | |||
| style="background-color:#561918;border-color:#ffafaf;color:#ffafaf;text-align:left;" | 24 | |||
| style="background-color:#561918;border-color:#ffafaf;color:#ffafaf;text-align:left;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/short_ranged-85371eefa.png}} +15 | |||
| style="background-color:#561918;border-color:#ffafaf;color:#ffafaf;text-align:left;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/short_ranged-85371eefa.png}} +15 | |||
| style="background-color:#561918;border-color:#ffafaf;color:#ffafaf;text-align:left;" | | |||
|- style="background-color:##561918;border-color:##ffafaf;color:##ffafaf;" | |||
| style="background-color:#561918;border-color:#ffafaf;color:#ffafaf;text-align:left;" | https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/unit_portraits/armyuniticons_90x90/armyuniticons_90x90_breech_loader-64ab9d60d.jpg<br />[[Breech Loader]] | |||
| style="background-color:#561918;border-color:#ffafaf;color:#ffafaf;text-align:left;" | Industrial Age | |||
| style="background-color:#561918;border-color:#ffafaf;color:#ffafaf;text-align:left;" | https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/long_ranged-b00e96d08.png<br />Artillery Unit | |||
| style="background-color:#561918;border-color:#ffafaf;color:#ffafaf;text-align:left;" | 1270 | |||
| style="background-color:#561918;border-color:#ffafaf;color:#ffafaf;text-align:left;" | 18 | |||
| style="background-color:#561918;border-color:#ffafaf;color:#ffafaf;text-align:left;" | 9 | |||
| style="background-color:#561918;border-color:#ffafaf;color:#ffafaf;text-align:left;" | 15 | |||
| style="background-color:#561918;border-color:#ffafaf;color:#ffafaf;text-align:left;" | 8 | |||
| style="background-color:#561918;border-color:#ffafaf;color:#ffafaf;text-align:left;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/heavy_melee-070441836.png}} +15<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/hills-8e1be1098.png}} +9 | |||
| style="background-color:#561918;border-color:#ffafaf;color:#ffafaf;text-align:left;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/heavy_melee-070441836.png}} +15 | |||
| style="background-color:#561918;border-color:#ffafaf;color:#ffafaf;text-align:left;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/unit_ability_dug_in-ed5a02fa8.png}}<br />[[Unit_Skills#Dug in|Dug in]] | |||
|- style="background-color:##561918;border-color:##ffafaf;color:##ffafaf;" | |||
| style="background-color:#561918;border-color:#ffafaf;color:#ffafaf;text-align:left;" | https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/unit_portraits/armyuniticons_90x90/armyuniticons_90x90_brave_warrior-60144ab37.jpg<br />[[Brave Warrior]] | |||
| style="background-color:#561918;border-color:#ffafaf;color:#ffafaf;text-align:left;" | Industrial Age | |||
| style="background-color:#561918;border-color:#ffafaf;color:#ffafaf;text-align:left;" | https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/light_melee-d017f6484.png<br />Light Unit | |||
| style="background-color:#561918;border-color:#ffafaf;color:#ffafaf;text-align:left;" | 900 | |||
| style="background-color:#561918;border-color:#ffafaf;color:#ffafaf;text-align:left;" | 20 | |||
| style="background-color:#561918;border-color:#ffafaf;color:#ffafaf;text-align:left;" | 24 | |||
| style="background-color:#561918;border-color:#ffafaf;color:#ffafaf;text-align:left;" | 1 | |||
| style="background-color:#561918;border-color:#ffafaf;color:#ffafaf;text-align:left;" | 16 | |||
| style="background-color:#561918;border-color:#ffafaf;color:#ffafaf;text-align:left;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/fast-8d4c847af.png}} +8 | |||
| style="background-color:#561918;border-color:#ffafaf;color:#ffafaf;text-align:left;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/fast-8d4c847af.png}} +8<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/forest-122e22a97.png}} +6 | |||
| style="background-color:#561918;border-color:#ffafaf;color:#ffafaf;text-align:left;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/last_stand-657f01ba5.png}}<br />[[Unit_Skills#Last Stand|Last Stand]] | |||
|- style="background-color:##561918;border-color:##ffafaf;color:##ffafaf;" | |||
| style="background-color:#561918;border-color:#ffafaf;color:#ffafaf;text-align:left;" | https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/unit_portraits/armyuniticons_90x90/armyuniticons_90x90_mounted_brave-5f3b51a1b.jpg<br />[[Mounted Brave]] | |||
| style="background-color:#561918;border-color:#ffafaf;color:#ffafaf;text-align:left;" | Industrial Age | |||
| style="background-color:#561918;border-color:#ffafaf;color:#ffafaf;text-align:left;" | https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/short_ranged-85371eefa.png<br />Ranged Unit | |||
| style="background-color:#561918;border-color:#ffafaf;color:#ffafaf;text-align:left;" | 680 | |||
| style="background-color:#561918;border-color:#ffafaf;color:#ffafaf;text-align:left;" | 16 | |||
| style="background-color:#561918;border-color:#ffafaf;color:#ffafaf;text-align:left;" | 14 | |||
| style="background-color:#561918;border-color:#ffafaf;color:#ffafaf;text-align:left;" | 4 | |||
| style="background-color:#561918;border-color:#ffafaf;color:#ffafaf;text-align:left;" | 22 | |||
| style="background-color:#561918;border-color:#ffafaf;color:#ffafaf;text-align:left;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/heavy_melee-070441836.png}} +8<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/rocks-a821aab13.png}} +6 | |||
| style="background-color:#561918;border-color:#ffafaf;color:#ffafaf;text-align:left;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/heavy_melee-070441836.png}} +8 | |||
| style="background-color:#561918;border-color:#ffafaf;color:#ffafaf;text-align:left;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/last_stand-657f01ba5.png}}<br />[[Unit_Skills#Last Stand|Last Stand]] | |||
|- style="background-color:##561918;border-color:##ffafaf;color:##ffafaf;" | |||
| style="background-color:#561918;border-color:#ffafaf;color:#ffafaf;text-align:left;" | https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/unit_portraits/armyuniticons_90x90/armyuniticons_90x90_IndustrialAge_champion-b84dc65fb.jpg<br />[[Champion]] | |||
| style="background-color:#561918;border-color:#ffafaf;color:#ffafaf;text-align:left;" | Industrial Age | |||
| style="background-color:#561918;border-color:#ffafaf;color:#ffafaf;text-align:left;" | https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/fast-8d4c847af.png<br />Fast Unit | |||
| style="background-color:#561918;border-color:#ffafaf;color:#ffafaf;text-align:left;" | 2300 | |||
| style="background-color:#561918;border-color:#ffafaf;color:#ffafaf;text-align:left;" | 40 | |||
| style="background-color:#561918;border-color:#ffafaf;color:#ffafaf;text-align:left;" | 40 | |||
| style="background-color:#561918;border-color:#ffafaf;color:#ffafaf;text-align:left;" | 1 | |||
| style="background-color:#561918;border-color:#ffafaf;color:#ffafaf;text-align:left;" | 24 | |||
| style="background-color:#561918;border-color:#ffafaf;color:#ffafaf;text-align:left;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/short_ranged-85371eefa.png}} +15 | |||
| style="background-color:#561918;border-color:#ffafaf;color:#ffafaf;text-align:left;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/short_ranged-85371eefa.png}} +15 | |||
| style="background-color:#561918;border-color:#ffafaf;color:#ffafaf;text-align:left;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/chivalry-68754e204.png}}<br />[[Unit_Skills#Chivalry|Chivalry]]<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/call_of_duty-2bd8d9be5.png}}<br />[[Unit_Skills#Call of Duty|Call of Duty]] | |||
|} |
Revision as of 11:47, 2 February 2021
Age | Type | Bonus |
Bonus |
Skills | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Howitzer |
Industrial Age | Heavy Unit |
1150 | 35 | 35 | 6 | 10 | +15 | +15 +14 |
Blast |
Rifleman |
Industrial Age | Ranged Unit |
1380 | 38 | 25 | 8 | 12 | +15 +9 |
+15 | |
Jaeger Infantry |
Industrial Age | Light Unit |
1040 | 28 | 37 | 6 | 16 | +15 | +15 +10 +14 |
Stealth |
Lancer |
Industrial Age | Fast Unit |
920 | 40 | 40 | 1 | 24 | +15 | +15 | |
Breech Loader |
Industrial Age | Artillery Unit |
1270 | 18 | 9 | 15 | 8 | +15 +9 |
+15 | Dug in |
Brave Warrior |
Industrial Age | Light Unit |
900 | 20 | 24 | 1 | 16 | +8 | +8 +6 |
Last Stand |
Mounted Brave |
Industrial Age | Ranged Unit |
680 | 16 | 14 | 4 | 22 | +8 +6 |
+8 | Last Stand |
Champion |
Industrial Age | Fast Unit |
2300 | 40 | 40 | 1 | 24 | +15 | +15 | Chivalry Call of Duty |