High Middle Ages Units: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{# | {| style="margin: auto; width: 100%" class="sortable jquery-tablesorter" | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Age | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Type | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/rank-57652d887.png}} | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/attack-4d273fa55.png}} | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/defense-72fdd7ceb.png}} | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/range-fcf47db0c.png}} | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/movement-5ac695fd7.png}} | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/attack-4d273fa55.png}}<br />Bonus | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/defense-72fdd7ceb.png}}<br />Bonus | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Skills | ||
| | |- style="background-color:##154040;border-color:##3bbaba;color:##9bf7f7;" | ||
| | | style="background-color:#154040;border-color:#3bbaba;color:#9bf7f7;text-align:left;" | https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/unit_portraits/armyuniticons_90x90/armyuniticons_90x90_axe_hammer_warrior-fa20c2a0b.jpg<br />[[Berserker]] | ||
| | | style="background-color:#154040;border-color:#3bbaba;color:#9bf7f7;text-align:left;" | High Middle Ages | ||
| | | style="background-color:#154040;border-color:#3bbaba;color:#9bf7f7;text-align:left;" | https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/light_melee-d017f6484.png<br />Light Unit | ||
| | | style="background-color:#154040;border-color:#3bbaba;color:#9bf7f7;text-align:left;" | 320 | ||
| | | style="background-color:#154040;border-color:#3bbaba;color:#9bf7f7;text-align:left;" | 20 | ||
| | | style="background-color:#154040;border-color:#3bbaba;color:#9bf7f7;text-align:left;" | 16 | ||
| | | style="background-color:#154040;border-color:#3bbaba;color:#9bf7f7;text-align:left;" | 1 | ||
| | | style="background-color:#154040;border-color:#3bbaba;color:#9bf7f7;text-align:left;" | 16 | ||
| | | style="background-color:#154040;border-color:#3bbaba;color:#9bf7f7;text-align:left;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/fast-8d4c847af.png}} +6 | ||
| | | style="background-color:#154040;border-color:#3bbaba;color:#9bf7f7;text-align:left;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/fast-8d4c847af.png}} +6<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/bushes-e3a11a006.png}} +4<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/forest-122e22a97.png}} +6 | ||
| | | style="background-color:#154040;border-color:#3bbaba;color:#9bf7f7;text-align:left;" | | ||
| | |- style="background-color:##154040;border-color:##3bbaba;color:##9bf7f7;" | ||
| | | style="background-color:#154040;border-color:#3bbaba;color:#9bf7f7;text-align:left;" | https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/unit_portraits/armyuniticons_90x90/armyuniticons_90x90_crossbowman-f58e59bcc.jpg<br />[[Crossbowman]] | ||
| | | style="background-color:#154040;border-color:#3bbaba;color:#9bf7f7;text-align:left;" | High Middle Ages | ||
| | | style="background-color:#154040;border-color:#3bbaba;color:#9bf7f7;text-align:left;" | https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/short_ranged-85371eefa.png<br />Ranged Unit | ||
| | | style="background-color:#154040;border-color:#3bbaba;color:#9bf7f7;text-align:left;" | 420 | ||
| | | style="background-color:#154040;border-color:#3bbaba;color:#9bf7f7;text-align:left;" | 20 | ||
| | | style="background-color:#154040;border-color:#3bbaba;color:#9bf7f7;text-align:left;" | 10 | ||
| | | style="background-color:#154040;border-color:#3bbaba;color:#9bf7f7;text-align:left;" | 5 | ||
| | | style="background-color:#154040;border-color:#3bbaba;color:#9bf7f7;text-align:left;" | 12 | ||
| | | style="background-color:#154040;border-color:#3bbaba;color:#9bf7f7;text-align:left;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/heavy_melee-070441836.png}} +6<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/rocks-a821aab13.png}} +3 | ||
| | | style="background-color:#154040;border-color:#3bbaba;color:#9bf7f7;text-align:left;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/heavy_melee-070441836.png}} +6 | ||
| | | style="background-color:#154040;border-color:#3bbaba;color:#9bf7f7;text-align:left;" | | ||
| | |- style="background-color:##154040;border-color:##3bbaba;color:##9bf7f7;" | ||
| | | style="background-color:#154040;border-color:#3bbaba;color:#9bf7f7;text-align:left;" | https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/unit_portraits/armyuniticons_90x90/armyuniticons_90x90_feudal_knight-4ede26f52.jpg<br />[[Knight]] | ||
| | | style="background-color:#154040;border-color:#3bbaba;color:#9bf7f7;text-align:left;" | High Middle Ages | ||
| | | style="background-color:#154040;border-color:#3bbaba;color:#9bf7f7;text-align:left;" | https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/fast-8d4c847af.png<br />Fast Unit | ||
| | | style="background-color:#154040;border-color:#3bbaba;color:#9bf7f7;text-align:left;" | 280 | ||
| | | style="background-color:#154040;border-color:#3bbaba;color:#9bf7f7;text-align:left;" | 16 | ||
}} | | style="background-color:#154040;border-color:#3bbaba;color:#9bf7f7;text-align:left;" | 17 | ||
| style="background-color:#154040;border-color:#3bbaba;color:#9bf7f7;text-align:left;" | 1 | |||
| style="background-color:#154040;border-color:#3bbaba;color:#9bf7f7;text-align:left;" | 24 | |||
| style="background-color:#154040;border-color:#3bbaba;color:#9bf7f7;text-align:left;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/short_ranged-85371eefa.png}} +6 | |||
| style="background-color:#154040;border-color:#3bbaba;color:#9bf7f7;text-align:left;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/short_ranged-85371eefa.png}} +6 | |||
| style="background-color:#154040;border-color:#3bbaba;color:#9bf7f7;text-align:left;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/chivalry-68754e204.png}}<br />[[Unit_Skills#Chivalry|Chivalry]] | |||
|- style="background-color:##154040;border-color:##3bbaba;color:##9bf7f7;" | |||
| style="background-color:#154040;border-color:#3bbaba;color:#9bf7f7;text-align:left;" | https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/unit_portraits/armyuniticons_90x90/armyuniticons_90x90_dismounted_knight-e1c989546.jpg<br />[[Heavy Infantry]] | |||
| style="background-color:#154040;border-color:#3bbaba;color:#9bf7f7;text-align:left;" | High Middle Ages | |||
| style="background-color:#154040;border-color:#3bbaba;color:#9bf7f7;text-align:left;" | https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/heavy_melee-070441836.png<br />Heavy Unit | |||
| style="background-color:#154040;border-color:#3bbaba;color:#9bf7f7;text-align:left;" | 350 | |||
| style="background-color:#154040;border-color:#3bbaba;color:#9bf7f7;text-align:left;" | 16 | |||
| style="background-color:#154040;border-color:#3bbaba;color:#9bf7f7;text-align:left;" | 26 | |||
| style="background-color:#154040;border-color:#3bbaba;color:#9bf7f7;text-align:left;" | 1 | |||
| style="background-color:#154040;border-color:#3bbaba;color:#9bf7f7;text-align:left;" | 12 | |||
| style="background-color:#154040;border-color:#3bbaba;color:#9bf7f7;text-align:left;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/light_melee-d017f6484.png}} +6 | |||
| style="background-color:#154040;border-color:#3bbaba;color:#9bf7f7;text-align:left;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/light_melee-d017f6484.png}} +6<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/plain-38c11b5cd.png}} +6 | |||
| style="background-color:#154040;border-color:#3bbaba;color:#9bf7f7;text-align:left;" | | |||
|- style="background-color:##154040;border-color:##3bbaba;color:##9bf7f7;" | |||
| style="background-color:#154040;border-color:#3bbaba;color:#9bf7f7;text-align:left;" | https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/unit_portraits/armyuniticons_90x90/armyuniticons_90x90_trebuchet-f8bb9744c.jpg<br />[[Trebuchet]] | |||
| style="background-color:#154040;border-color:#3bbaba;color:#9bf7f7;text-align:left;" | High Middle Ages | |||
| style="background-color:#154040;border-color:#3bbaba;color:#9bf7f7;text-align:left;" | https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/long_ranged-b00e96d08.png<br />Artillery Unit | |||
| style="background-color:#154040;border-color:#3bbaba;color:#9bf7f7;text-align:left;" | 390 | |||
| style="background-color:#154040;border-color:#3bbaba;color:#9bf7f7;text-align:left;" | 9 | |||
| style="background-color:#154040;border-color:#3bbaba;color:#9bf7f7;text-align:left;" | 4 | |||
| style="background-color:#154040;border-color:#3bbaba;color:#9bf7f7;text-align:left;" | 14 | |||
| style="background-color:#154040;border-color:#3bbaba;color:#9bf7f7;text-align:left;" | 6 | |||
| style="background-color:#154040;border-color:#3bbaba;color:#9bf7f7;text-align:left;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/heavy_melee-070441836.png}} +6<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/hills-8e1be1098.png}} +3 | |||
| style="background-color:#154040;border-color:#3bbaba;color:#9bf7f7;text-align:left;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/heavy_melee-070441836.png}} +6 | |||
| style="background-color:#154040;border-color:#3bbaba;color:#9bf7f7;text-align:left;" | | |||
|- style="background-color:##154040;border-color:##3bbaba;color:##9bf7f7;" | |||
| style="background-color:#154040;border-color:#3bbaba;color:#9bf7f7;text-align:left;" | https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/unit_portraits/armyuniticons_90x90/armyuniticons_90x90_HighMiddleAge_champion-9a64fd652.jpg<br />[[Champion]] | |||
| style="background-color:#154040;border-color:#3bbaba;color:#9bf7f7;text-align:left;" | High Middle Ages | |||
| style="background-color:#154040;border-color:#3bbaba;color:#9bf7f7;text-align:left;" | https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/fast-8d4c847af.png<br />Fast Unit | |||
| style="background-color:#154040;border-color:#3bbaba;color:#9bf7f7;text-align:left;" | 700 | |||
| style="background-color:#154040;border-color:#3bbaba;color:#9bf7f7;text-align:left;" | 19 | |||
| style="background-color:#154040;border-color:#3bbaba;color:#9bf7f7;text-align:left;" | 17 | |||
| style="background-color:#154040;border-color:#3bbaba;color:#9bf7f7;text-align:left;" | 1 | |||
| style="background-color:#154040;border-color:#3bbaba;color:#9bf7f7;text-align:left;" | 24 | |||
| style="background-color:#154040;border-color:#3bbaba;color:#9bf7f7;text-align:left;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/short_ranged-85371eefa.png}} +6 | |||
| style="background-color:#154040;border-color:#3bbaba;color:#9bf7f7;text-align:left;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/short_ranged-85371eefa.png}} +6 | |||
| style="background-color:#154040;border-color:#3bbaba;color:#9bf7f7;text-align:left;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/chivalry-68754e204.png}}<br />[[Unit_Skills#Chivalry|Chivalry]]<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/call_of_duty-2bd8d9be5.png}}<br />[[Unit_Skills#Call of Duty|Call of Duty]] | |||
|} |
Revision as of 11:47, 2 February 2021
Age | Type | Bonus |
Bonus |
Skills | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Berserker |
High Middle Ages | Light Unit |
320 | 20 | 16 | 1 | 16 | +6 | +6 +4 +6 |
|
Crossbowman |
High Middle Ages | Ranged Unit |
420 | 20 | 10 | 5 | 12 | +6 +3 |
+6 | |
Knight |
High Middle Ages | Fast Unit |
280 | 16 | 17 | 1 | 24 | +6 | +6 | Chivalry |
Heavy Infantry |
High Middle Ages | Heavy Unit |
350 | 16 | 26 | 1 | 12 | +6 | +6 +6 |
|
Trebuchet |
High Middle Ages | Artillery Unit |
390 | 9 | 4 | 14 | 6 | +6 +3 |
+6 | |
Champion |
High Middle Ages | Fast Unit |
700 | 19 | 17 | 1 | 24 | +6 | +6 | Chivalry Call of Duty |