Hedge Maze: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
(Created page with "{| | style="text-align: center;" colspan="2" |File:L SS AllAge ShahBonus17.png <br> - Will upgrade to the your current era automatically<br> - Cannot be motivated or plund...") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
| style="width: 70%;"| [[File:Icon_size.png|link=]] 5x4 | | style="width: 70%;"| [[File:Icon_size.png|link=]] 5x4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 30%;"| ''' | | style="width: 30%;"| '''Introduced with:''' | ||
| style="width: 70%;"| Shah Jahan Questline 2017 | | style="width: 70%;"| [[Shah Jahan]] Historical Questline 2017 | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="color:white; background-color:#b78d13;" | Bronze Age | | style="color:white; background-color:#b78d13;" | Bronze Age | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 450 | | style="text-align: center;" | 450 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 450 | | style="text-align: center;" | 450 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 10 Bronze Age | | style="text-align: center;" | 10 (Bronze Age) | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 2 | | style="text-align: center;" | 2 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 2 | | style="text-align: center;" | 2 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 50 | | style="text-align: center;" | 50 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 800 | | style="text-align: center;" | 800 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="color:white; background-color:#984420;" | Iron Age | | style="color:white; background-color:#984420;" | Iron Age | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 1,080 | | style="text-align: center;" | 1,080 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 1,080 | | style="text-align: center;" | 1,080 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 10 (Iron Age) | | style="text-align: center;" | 10 (Iron Age) | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 3 | | style="text-align: center;" | 3 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 2 | | style="text-align: center;" | 2 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 50 | | style="text-align: center;" | 50 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 800 | | style="text-align: center;" | 800 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="color:white; background-color:#4e8144;" | Early Middle Ages | | style="color:white; background-color:#4e8144;" | Early Middle Ages | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 1,800 | | style="text-align: center;" | 1,800 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 1,800 | | style="text-align: center;" | 1,800 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 10 | | style="text-align: center;" | 10 (Early Middle Ages) | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 5 | | style="text-align: center;" | 5 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 2 | | style="text-align: center;" | 2 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 50 | | style="text-align: center;" | 50 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 800 | | style="text-align: center;" | 800 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="color:white; background-color:#2f8e8e;" | High Middle Ages | | style="color:white; background-color:#2f8e8e;" | High Middle Ages | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 2,520 | | style="text-align: center;" | 2,520 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 2,520 | | style="text-align: center;" | 2,520 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 10 (High Middle Ages) | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 10 | | style="text-align: center;" | 10 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 2 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 2 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 50 | | style="text-align: center;" | 50 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 800 | | style="text-align: center;" | 800 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="color:white; background-color:#7f4285;" | Late Middle Ages | | style="color:white; background-color:#7f4285;" | Late Middle Ages | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 3,330 | | style="text-align: center;" | 3,330 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 3,330 | | style="text-align: center;" | 3,330 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 10 | | style="text-align: center;" | 10 (Late Middle Ages) | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 19 | | style="text-align: center;" | 19 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 2 | | style="text-align: center;" | 2 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 50 | | style="text-align: center;" | 50 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 800 | | style="text-align: center;" | 800 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="color:white; background-color:#ce6404;" | Colonial Age | | style="color:white; background-color:#ce6404;" | Colonial Age | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 5,060 | | style="text-align: center;" | 5,060 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 5,130 | | style="text-align: center;" | 5,130 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 10 | | style="text-align: center;" | 10 (Colonial Age) | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 31 | | style="text-align: center;" | 31 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 2 | | style="text-align: center;" | 2 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 50 | | style="text-align: center;" | 50 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 800 | | style="text-align: center;" | 800 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="color:white; background-color:#a72926;" | Industrial Age | | style="color:white; background-color:#a72926;" | Industrial Age | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 6,320 | | style="text-align: center;" | 6,320 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 6,220 | | style="text-align: center;" | 6,220 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 10 | | style="text-align: center;" | 10 (Industrial Age) | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 49 | | style="text-align: center;" | 49 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 2 | | style="text-align: center;" | 2 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 50 | | style="text-align: center;" | 50 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 800 | | style="text-align: center;" | 800 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="color:white; background-color:#b6895b;" | Progressive Era | | style="color:white; background-color:#b6895b;" | Progressive Era | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 7,670 | | style="text-align: center;" | 7,670 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 7,760 | | style="text-align: center;" | 7,760 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 10 | | style="text-align: center;" | 10 (Progressive Era) | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 65 | | style="text-align: center;" | 65 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 2 | | style="text-align: center;" | 2 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 50 | | style="text-align: center;" | 50 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 800 | | style="text-align: center;" | 800 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="color:white; background-color:#465d88;" | Modern Era | | style="color:white; background-color:#465d88;" | Modern Era | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 9,540 | | style="text-align: center;" | 9,540 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 9,560 | | style="text-align: center;" | 9,560 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 20 (Colonial Age) | | style="text-align: center;" | 20 (Colonial Age) | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 90 | | style="text-align: center;" | 90 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 2 | | style="text-align: center;" | 2 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 50 | | style="text-align: center;" | 50 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 800 | | style="text-align: center;" | 800 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="color:white; background-color:#8d9292;" | Postmodern Era | | style="color:white; background-color:#8d9292;" | Postmodern Era | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 12,000 | | style="text-align: center;" | 12,000 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 11,000 | | style="text-align: center;" | 11,000 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 20 (Industrial Age) | | style="text-align: center;" | 20 (Industrial Age) | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 120 | | style="text-align: center;" | 120 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 2 | | style="text-align: center;" | 2 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 50 | | style="text-align: center;" | 50 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 800 | | style="text-align: center;" | 800 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="color:white; background-color:#ce654a;" | Contemporary Era | | style="color:white; background-color:#ce654a;" | Contemporary Era | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 15,620 | | style="text-align: center;" | 15,620 | ||
Line 139: | Line 139: | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 20 (Progressive Era) | | style="text-align: center;" | 20 (Progressive Era) | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 160 | | style="text-align: center;" | 160 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 2 | | style="text-align: center;" | 2 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 50 | | style="text-align: center;" | 50 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 800 | | style="text-align: center;" | 800 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="color:white; background-color:#22272c;" | Tomorrow | | style="color:white; background-color:#22272c;" | Tomorrow | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 18,090 | | style="text-align: center;" | 18,090 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 14,000 | | style="text-align: center;" | 14,000 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 20 (Modern Era) | | style="text-align: center;" | 20 (Modern Era) | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 205 | | style="text-align: center;" | 205 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 2 | | style="text-align: center;" | 2 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 50 | | style="text-align: center;" | 50 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 800 | | style="text-align: center;" | 800 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="color:white; background-color:#8dc73f;" | The Future | | style="color:white; background-color:#8dc73f;" | The Future | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 21,100 | | style="text-align: center;" | 21,100 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 16,300 | | style="text-align: center;" | 16,300 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 20 (Postmodern Era) | | style="text-align: center;" | 20 (Postmodern Era) | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 240 | | style="text-align: center;" | 240 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 2 | | style="text-align: center;" | 2 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 50 | | style="text-align: center;" | 50 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 800 | | style="text-align: center;" | 800 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="color:black; background-color:#e9f7f7;" | Arctic Future | | style="color:black; background-color:#e9f7f7;" | Arctic Future | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 24,500 | | style="text-align: center;" | 24,500 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 18,700 | | style="text-align: center;" | 18,700 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 20 (Contemporary Era) | | style="text-align: center;" | 20 (Contemporary Era) | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 280 | | style="text-align: center;" | 280 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 2 | | style="text-align: center;" | 2 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 50 | | style="text-align: center;" | 50 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 800 | | style="text-align: center;" | 800 | ||
Line 177: | Line 177: | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 20,900 | | style="text-align: center;" | 20,900 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 20 (Tomorrow Era) | | style="text-align: center;" | 20 (Tomorrow Era) | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 330 | | style="text-align: center;" | 330 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 2 | | style="text-align: center;" | 2 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 50 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 800 | |||
|- | |||
| style="color:black; background-color:#e1bfff;" | Virtual Future | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 32,200 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 23,300 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 20 (The Future) | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 370 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 2 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 50 | | style="text-align: center;" | 50 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 800 | | style="text-align: center;" | 800 |
Revision as of 23:46, 27 July 2018
| |
Properties | |
Type: | Random-Producing Building |
Size: | 5x4 |
Introduced with: | Shah Jahan Historical Questline 2017 |
*Produces 10 random goods respective to the age of your city is in. Starting from the Modern Era, produces the unrefined goods of its respective age (i.e. A Modern Era Hedge Maze could produce 20 Colonial Age goods)