Early Middle Ages Units: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{# | {| style="margin: auto; width: 100%" class="sortable jquery-tablesorter" | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Age | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Type | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/rank.png}} | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/attack.png}} | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/defense.png}} | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/range.png}} | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/movement.png}} | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/attack.png}}<br />Bonus | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/defense.png}}<br />Bonus | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Skills | ||
| | |- style="background-color:##324125;border-color:##77ad81;color:##cce2a2;" | ||
| | | style="background-color:#324125;border-color:#77ad81;color:#cce2a2;text-align:left;" | https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/unit_portraits/armyuniticons_90x90/armyuniticons_90x90_spearman.jpg<br />[[Mercenary]] | ||
| | | style="background-color:#324125;border-color:#77ad81;color:#cce2a2;text-align:left;" | Early Middle Ages | ||
| | | style="background-color:#324125;border-color:#77ad81;color:#cce2a2;text-align:left;" | https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/light_melee.png<br />Light Unit | ||
| | | style="background-color:#324125;border-color:#77ad81;color:#cce2a2;text-align:left;" | 210 | ||
| | | style="background-color:#324125;border-color:#77ad81;color:#cce2a2;text-align:left;" | 13 | ||
| | | style="background-color:#324125;border-color:#77ad81;color:#cce2a2;text-align:left;" | 13 | ||
| | | style="background-color:#324125;border-color:#77ad81;color:#cce2a2;text-align:left;" | 1 | ||
| | | style="background-color:#324125;border-color:#77ad81;color:#cce2a2;text-align:left;" | 16 | ||
| | | style="background-color:#324125;border-color:#77ad81;color:#cce2a2;text-align:left;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/fast.png}} +5 | ||
| | | style="background-color:#324125;border-color:#77ad81;color:#cce2a2;text-align:left;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/fast.png}} +5<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/bushes.png}} +3<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/forest.png}} +5 | ||
| | | style="background-color:#324125;border-color:#77ad81;color:#cce2a2;text-align:left;" | | ||
| | |- style="background-color:##324125;border-color:##77ad81;color:##cce2a2;" | ||
| | | style="background-color:#324125;border-color:#77ad81;color:#cce2a2;text-align:left;" | https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/unit_portraits/armyuniticons_90x90/armyuniticons_90x90_mounted_bowman.jpg<br />[[Mounted Archer]] | ||
| | | style="background-color:#324125;border-color:#77ad81;color:#cce2a2;text-align:left;" | Early Middle Ages | ||
| | | style="background-color:#324125;border-color:#77ad81;color:#cce2a2;text-align:left;" | https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/short_ranged.png<br />Ranged Unit | ||
| | | style="background-color:#324125;border-color:#77ad81;color:#cce2a2;text-align:left;" | 280 | ||
| | | style="background-color:#324125;border-color:#77ad81;color:#cce2a2;text-align:left;" | 9 | ||
| | | style="background-color:#324125;border-color:#77ad81;color:#cce2a2;text-align:left;" | 8 | ||
| | | style="background-color:#324125;border-color:#77ad81;color:#cce2a2;text-align:left;" | 5 | ||
| | | style="background-color:#324125;border-color:#77ad81;color:#cce2a2;text-align:left;" | 22 | ||
| | | style="background-color:#324125;border-color:#77ad81;color:#cce2a2;text-align:left;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/heavy_melee.png}} +5<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/rocks.png}} +3 | ||
| | | style="background-color:#324125;border-color:#77ad81;color:#cce2a2;text-align:left;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/heavy_melee.png}} +5 | ||
| | | style="background-color:#324125;border-color:#77ad81;color:#cce2a2;text-align:left;" | | ||
| | |- style="background-color:##324125;border-color:##77ad81;color:##cce2a2;" | ||
| | | style="background-color:#324125;border-color:#77ad81;color:#cce2a2;text-align:left;" | https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/unit_portraits/armyuniticons_90x90/armyuniticons_90x90_cataphract.jpg<br />[[Heavy Cavalry]] | ||
| | | style="background-color:#324125;border-color:#77ad81;color:#cce2a2;text-align:left;" | Early Middle Ages | ||
| | | style="background-color:#324125;border-color:#77ad81;color:#cce2a2;text-align:left;" | https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/fast.png<br />Fast Unit | ||
| | | style="background-color:#324125;border-color:#77ad81;color:#cce2a2;text-align:left;" | 180 | ||
| | | style="background-color:#324125;border-color:#77ad81;color:#cce2a2;text-align:left;" | 12 | ||
}} | | style="background-color:#324125;border-color:#77ad81;color:#cce2a2;text-align:left;" | 13 | ||
| style="background-color:#324125;border-color:#77ad81;color:#cce2a2;text-align:left;" | 1 | |||
| style="background-color:#324125;border-color:#77ad81;color:#cce2a2;text-align:left;" | 22 | |||
| style="background-color:#324125;border-color:#77ad81;color:#cce2a2;text-align:left;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/short_ranged.png}} +5 | |||
| style="background-color:#324125;border-color:#77ad81;color:#cce2a2;text-align:left;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/short_ranged.png}} +5 | |||
| style="background-color:#324125;border-color:#77ad81;color:#cce2a2;text-align:left;" | | |||
|- style="background-color:##324125;border-color:##77ad81;color:##cce2a2;" | |||
| style="background-color:#324125;border-color:#77ad81;color:#cce2a2;text-align:left;" | https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/unit_portraits/armyuniticons_90x90/armyuniticons_90x90_armoredswordsman.jpg<br />[[Armored Infantry]] | |||
| style="background-color:#324125;border-color:#77ad81;color:#cce2a2;text-align:left;" | Early Middle Ages | |||
| style="background-color:#324125;border-color:#77ad81;color:#cce2a2;text-align:left;" | https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/heavy_melee.png<br />Heavy Unit | |||
| style="background-color:#324125;border-color:#77ad81;color:#cce2a2;text-align:left;" | 230 | |||
| style="background-color:#324125;border-color:#77ad81;color:#cce2a2;text-align:left;" | 12 | |||
| style="background-color:#324125;border-color:#77ad81;color:#cce2a2;text-align:left;" | 18 | |||
| style="background-color:#324125;border-color:#77ad81;color:#cce2a2;text-align:left;" | 1 | |||
| style="background-color:#324125;border-color:#77ad81;color:#cce2a2;text-align:left;" | 11 | |||
| style="background-color:#324125;border-color:#77ad81;color:#cce2a2;text-align:left;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/light_melee.png}} +5 | |||
| style="background-color:#324125;border-color:#77ad81;color:#cce2a2;text-align:left;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/light_melee.png}} +5<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/plain.png}} +5 | |||
| style="background-color:#324125;border-color:#77ad81;color:#cce2a2;text-align:left;" | | |||
|- style="background-color:##324125;border-color:##77ad81;color:##cce2a2;" | |||
| style="background-color:#324125;border-color:#77ad81;color:#cce2a2;text-align:left;" | https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/unit_portraits/armyuniticons_90x90/armyuniticons_90x90_catapult.jpg<br />[[Catapult]] | |||
| style="background-color:#324125;border-color:#77ad81;color:#cce2a2;text-align:left;" | Early Middle Ages | |||
| style="background-color:#324125;border-color:#77ad81;color:#cce2a2;text-align:left;" | https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/long_ranged.png<br />Artillery Unit | |||
| style="background-color:#324125;border-color:#77ad81;color:#cce2a2;text-align:left;" | 250 | |||
| style="background-color:#324125;border-color:#77ad81;color:#cce2a2;text-align:left;" | 6 | |||
| style="background-color:#324125;border-color:#77ad81;color:#cce2a2;text-align:left;" | 3 | |||
| style="background-color:#324125;border-color:#77ad81;color:#cce2a2;text-align:left;" | 13 | |||
| style="background-color:#324125;border-color:#77ad81;color:#cce2a2;text-align:left;" | 6 | |||
| style="background-color:#324125;border-color:#77ad81;color:#cce2a2;text-align:left;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/heavy_melee.png}} +5<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/hills.png}} +3 | |||
| style="background-color:#324125;border-color:#77ad81;color:#cce2a2;text-align:left;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/heavy_melee.png}} +5 | |||
| style="background-color:#324125;border-color:#77ad81;color:#cce2a2;text-align:left;" | | |||
|- style="background-color:##324125;border-color:##77ad81;color:##cce2a2;" | |||
| style="background-color:#324125;border-color:#77ad81;color:#cce2a2;text-align:left;" | https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/unit_portraits/armyuniticons_90x90/armyuniticons_90x90_barbarian.jpg<br />[[Barbarian]] | |||
| style="background-color:#324125;border-color:#77ad81;color:#cce2a2;text-align:left;" | Early Middle Ages | |||
| style="background-color:#324125;border-color:#77ad81;color:#cce2a2;text-align:left;" | https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/heavy_melee.png<br />Heavy Unit | |||
| style="background-color:#324125;border-color:#77ad81;color:#cce2a2;text-align:left;" | 320 | |||
| style="background-color:#324125;border-color:#77ad81;color:#cce2a2;text-align:left;" | 10 | |||
| style="background-color:#324125;border-color:#77ad81;color:#cce2a2;text-align:left;" | 6 | |||
| style="background-color:#324125;border-color:#77ad81;color:#cce2a2;text-align:left;" | 1 | |||
| style="background-color:#324125;border-color:#77ad81;color:#cce2a2;text-align:left;" | 14 | |||
| style="background-color:#324125;border-color:#77ad81;color:#cce2a2;text-align:left;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/light_melee.png}} +3<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/rocks.png}} +3 | |||
| style="background-color:#324125;border-color:#77ad81;color:#cce2a2;text-align:left;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/light_melee.png}} +3<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/rocks.png}} +3 | |||
| style="background-color:#324125;border-color:#77ad81;color:#cce2a2;text-align:left;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/last_stand.png}}<br />[[Unit_Skills#Last Stand|Last Stand]] | |||
|- style="background-color:##324125;border-color:##77ad81;color:##cce2a2;" | |||
| style="background-color:#324125;border-color:#77ad81;color:#cce2a2;text-align:left;" | https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/unit_portraits/armyuniticons_90x90/armyuniticons_90x90_barbarian_slinger.jpg<br />[[Barbarian Slinger]] | |||
| style="background-color:#324125;border-color:#77ad81;color:#cce2a2;text-align:left;" | Early Middle Ages | |||
| style="background-color:#324125;border-color:#77ad81;color:#cce2a2;text-align:left;" | https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/short_ranged.png<br />Ranged Unit | |||
| style="background-color:#324125;border-color:#77ad81;color:#cce2a2;text-align:left;" | 280 | |||
| style="background-color:#324125;border-color:#77ad81;color:#cce2a2;text-align:left;" | 6 | |||
| style="background-color:#324125;border-color:#77ad81;color:#cce2a2;text-align:left;" | 3 | |||
| style="background-color:#324125;border-color:#77ad81;color:#cce2a2;text-align:left;" | 5 | |||
| style="background-color:#324125;border-color:#77ad81;color:#cce2a2;text-align:left;" | 14 | |||
| style="background-color:#324125;border-color:#77ad81;color:#cce2a2;text-align:left;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/heavy_melee.png}} +3<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/rocks.png}} +3 | |||
| style="background-color:#324125;border-color:#77ad81;color:#cce2a2;text-align:left;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/heavy_melee.png}} +3<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/rocks.png}} +3 | |||
| style="background-color:#324125;border-color:#77ad81;color:#cce2a2;text-align:left;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/last_stand.png}}<br />[[Unit_Skills#Last Stand|Last Stand]] | |||
|- style="background-color:##324125;border-color:##77ad81;color:##cce2a2;" | |||
| style="background-color:#324125;border-color:#77ad81;color:#cce2a2;text-align:left;" | https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/unit_portraits/armyuniticons_90x90/armyuniticons_90x90_EarlyMiddleAge_champion.jpg<br />[[Champion]] | |||
| style="background-color:#324125;border-color:#77ad81;color:#cce2a2;text-align:left;" | Early Middle Ages | |||
| style="background-color:#324125;border-color:#77ad81;color:#cce2a2;text-align:left;" | https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/fast.png<br />Fast Unit | |||
| style="background-color:#324125;border-color:#77ad81;color:#cce2a2;text-align:left;" | 450 | |||
| style="background-color:#324125;border-color:#77ad81;color:#cce2a2;text-align:left;" | 12 | |||
| style="background-color:#324125;border-color:#77ad81;color:#cce2a2;text-align:left;" | 13 | |||
| style="background-color:#324125;border-color:#77ad81;color:#cce2a2;text-align:left;" | 1 | |||
| style="background-color:#324125;border-color:#77ad81;color:#cce2a2;text-align:left;" | 22 | |||
| style="background-color:#324125;border-color:#77ad81;color:#cce2a2;text-align:left;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/short_ranged.png}} +5 | |||
| style="background-color:#324125;border-color:#77ad81;color:#cce2a2;text-align:left;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/short_ranged.png}} +5 | |||
| style="background-color:#324125;border-color:#77ad81;color:#cce2a2;text-align:left;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/chivalry.png}}<br />[[Unit_Skills#Chivalry|Chivalry]]<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/call_of_duty.png}}<br />[[Unit_Skills#Call of Duty|Call of Duty]] | |||
|} |
Revision as of 10:13, 12 January 2021
Age | Type | Bonus |
Bonus |
Skills | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mercenary |
Early Middle Ages | Light Unit |
210 | 13 | 13 | 1 | 16 | +5 | +5 +3 +5 |
|
Mounted Archer |
Early Middle Ages | Ranged Unit |
280 | 9 | 8 | 5 | 22 | +5 +3 |
+5 | |
Heavy Cavalry |
Early Middle Ages | Fast Unit |
180 | 12 | 13 | 1 | 22 | +5 | +5 | |
Armored Infantry |
Early Middle Ages | Heavy Unit |
230 | 12 | 18 | 1 | 11 | +5 | +5 +5 |
|
Catapult |
Early Middle Ages | Artillery Unit |
250 | 6 | 3 | 13 | 6 | +5 +3 |
+5 | |
Barbarian |
Early Middle Ages | Heavy Unit |
320 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 14 | +3 +3 |
+3 +3 |
Last Stand |
Barbarian Slinger |
Early Middle Ages | Ranged Unit |
280 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 14 | +3 +3 |
+3 +3 |
Last Stand |
Champion |
Early Middle Ages | Fast Unit |
450 | 12 | 13 | 1 | 22 | +5 | +5 | Chivalry Call of Duty |