Contemporary Era Units: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{# | {| style="margin: auto; width: 100%" class="sortable jquery-tablesorter" | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Age | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Type | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/rank-57652d887.png}} | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/attack-4d273fa55.png}} | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/defense-72fdd7ceb.png}} | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/range-fcf47db0c.png}} | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/movement-5ac695fd7.png}} | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/attack-4d273fa55.png}}<br />Bonus | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/defense-72fdd7ceb.png}}<br />Bonus | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Skills | ||
| | |- style="background-color:##c1522e;border-color:##ff8946;color:##ffd6cb;" | ||
| | | style="background-color:#c1522e;border-color:#ff8946;color:#ffd6cb;text-align:left;" | https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/unit_portraits/armyuniticons_90x90/armyuniticons_90x90_ContemporaryEra_champion-d07c5d7b1.jpg<br />[[Champion]] | ||
| | | style="background-color:#c1522e;border-color:#ff8946;color:#ffd6cb;text-align:left;" | Contemporary Era | ||
| | | style="background-color:#c1522e;border-color:#ff8946;color:#ffd6cb;text-align:left;" | https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/heavy_melee-070441836.png<br />Heavy Unit | ||
| | | style="background-color:#c1522e;border-color:#ff8946;color:#ffd6cb;text-align:left;" | 10000 | ||
| | | style="background-color:#c1522e;border-color:#ff8946;color:#ffd6cb;text-align:left;" | 105 | ||
| | | style="background-color:#c1522e;border-color:#ff8946;color:#ffd6cb;text-align:left;" | 125 | ||
| | | style="background-color:#c1522e;border-color:#ff8946;color:#ffd6cb;text-align:left;" | 10 | ||
| | | style="background-color:#c1522e;border-color:#ff8946;color:#ffd6cb;text-align:left;" | 22 | ||
| | | style="background-color:#c1522e;border-color:#ff8946;color:#ffd6cb;text-align:left;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/fast-8d4c847af.png}} +35<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/short_ranged-85371eefa.png}} +70<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/plain-38c11b5cd.png}} +30 | ||
| | | style="background-color:#c1522e;border-color:#ff8946;color:#ffd6cb;text-align:left;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/fast-8d4c847af.png}} +35<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/short_ranged-85371eefa.png}} +70 | ||
| | | style="background-color:#c1522e;border-color:#ff8946;color:#ffd6cb;text-align:left;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/chivalry-68754e204.png}}<br />[[Unit_Skills#Chivalry|Chivalry]]<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/call_of_duty-2bd8d9be5.png}}<br />[[Unit_Skills#Call of Duty|Call of Duty]] | ||
| | |- style="background-color:##c1522e;border-color:##ff8946;color:##ffd6cb;" | ||
| | | style="background-color:#c1522e;border-color:#ff8946;color:#ffd6cb;text-align:left;" | https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/unit_portraits/armyuniticons_90x90/armyuniticons_90x90_strike_team-6ef649664.jpg<br />[[Strike Team]] | ||
| | | style="background-color:#c1522e;border-color:#ff8946;color:#ffd6cb;text-align:left;" | Contemporary Era | ||
| | | style="background-color:#c1522e;border-color:#ff8946;color:#ffd6cb;text-align:left;" | https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/light_melee-d017f6484.png<br />Light Unit | ||
| | | style="background-color:#c1522e;border-color:#ff8946;color:#ffd6cb;text-align:left;" | 4680 | ||
| | | style="background-color:#c1522e;border-color:#ff8946;color:#ffd6cb;text-align:left;" | 100 | ||
| | | style="background-color:#c1522e;border-color:#ff8946;color:#ffd6cb;text-align:left;" | 80 | ||
| | | style="background-color:#c1522e;border-color:#ff8946;color:#ffd6cb;text-align:left;" | 9 | ||
| | | style="background-color:#c1522e;border-color:#ff8946;color:#ffd6cb;text-align:left;" | 18 | ||
| | | style="background-color:#c1522e;border-color:#ff8946;color:#ffd6cb;text-align:left;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/heavy_melee-070441836.png}} +20<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/long_ranged-b00e96d08.png}} +60<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/sandbagcircle-e76e40f5f.png}} +35 | ||
| | | style="background-color:#c1522e;border-color:#ff8946;color:#ffd6cb;text-align:left;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/heavy_melee-070441836.png}} +20<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/long_ranged-b00e96d08.png}} +60<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/forest-122e22a97.png}} +60<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/sandbagcircle-e76e40f5f.png}} +35 | ||
| | | style="background-color:#c1522e;border-color:#ff8946;color:#ffd6cb;text-align:left;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/rapid_deployment-02c465574.png}}<br />[[Unit_Skills#Rapid Deployment|Rapid Deployment]]<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/stealth-2870b8388.png}}<br />[[Unit_Skills#Stealth|Stealth]] | ||
| | |- style="background-color:##c1522e;border-color:##ff8946;color:##ffd6cb;" | ||
| | | style="background-color:#c1522e;border-color:#ff8946;color:#ffd6cb;text-align:left;" | https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/unit_portraits/armyuniticons_90x90/armyuniticons_90x90_aa_vehicle-dbc9a6be5.jpg<br />[[Anti-Aircraft Vehicle]] | ||
| | | style="background-color:#c1522e;border-color:#ff8946;color:#ffd6cb;text-align:left;" | Contemporary Era | ||
| | | style="background-color:#c1522e;border-color:#ff8946;color:#ffd6cb;text-align:left;" | https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/short_ranged-85371eefa.png<br />Ranged Unit | ||
| | | style="background-color:#c1522e;border-color:#ff8946;color:#ffd6cb;text-align:left;" | 4160 | ||
| | | style="background-color:#c1522e;border-color:#ff8946;color:#ffd6cb;text-align:left;" | 90 | ||
}} | | style="background-color:#c1522e;border-color:#ff8946;color:#ffd6cb;text-align:left;" | 80 | ||
| style="background-color:#c1522e;border-color:#ff8946;color:#ffd6cb;text-align:left;" | 10 | |||
| style="background-color:#c1522e;border-color:#ff8946;color:#ffd6cb;text-align:left;" | 24 | |||
| style="background-color:#c1522e;border-color:#ff8946;color:#ffd6cb;text-align:left;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/light_melee-d017f6484.png}} +60<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/fast-8d4c847af.png}} +80<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/plain-38c11b5cd.png}} +25 | |||
| style="background-color:#c1522e;border-color:#ff8946;color:#ffd6cb;text-align:left;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/light_melee-d017f6484.png}} +60<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/fast-8d4c847af.png}} +80<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/plain-38c11b5cd.png}} +25 | |||
| style="background-color:#c1522e;border-color:#ff8946;color:#ffd6cb;text-align:left;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/contact-946078a90.png}}<br />[[Unit_Skills#Contact!|Contact!]] | |||
|- style="background-color:##c1522e;border-color:##ff8946;color:##ffd6cb;" | |||
| style="background-color:#c1522e;border-color:#ff8946;color:#ffd6cb;text-align:left;" | https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/unit_portraits/armyuniticons_90x90/armyuniticons_90x90_attack_helicopter-522882fee.jpg<br />[[Attack Helicopter]] | |||
| style="background-color:#c1522e;border-color:#ff8946;color:#ffd6cb;text-align:left;" | Contemporary Era | |||
| style="background-color:#c1522e;border-color:#ff8946;color:#ffd6cb;text-align:left;" | https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/fast-8d4c847af.png<br />Fast Unit | |||
| style="background-color:#c1522e;border-color:#ff8946;color:#ffd6cb;text-align:left;" | 5720 | |||
| style="background-color:#c1522e;border-color:#ff8946;color:#ffd6cb;text-align:left;" | 120 | |||
| style="background-color:#c1522e;border-color:#ff8946;color:#ffd6cb;text-align:left;" | 100 | |||
| style="background-color:#c1522e;border-color:#ff8946;color:#ffd6cb;text-align:left;" | 10 | |||
| style="background-color:#c1522e;border-color:#ff8946;color:#ffd6cb;text-align:left;" | 28 | |||
| style="background-color:#c1522e;border-color:#ff8946;color:#ffd6cb;text-align:left;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/light_melee-d017f6484.png}} +40 | |||
| style="background-color:#c1522e;border-color:#ff8946;color:#ffd6cb;text-align:left;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/light_melee-d017f6484.png}} +40 | |||
| style="background-color:#c1522e;border-color:#ff8946;color:#ffd6cb;text-align:left;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/flying-12c03ea63.png}}<br />[[Unit_Skills#Flying|Flying]] | |||
|- style="background-color:##c1522e;border-color:##ff8946;color:##ffd6cb;" | |||
| style="background-color:#c1522e;border-color:#ff8946;color:#ffd6cb;text-align:left;" | https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/unit_portraits/armyuniticons_90x90/armyuniticons_90x90_assault_tank-cb179e77c.jpg<br />[[Assault Tank]] | |||
| style="background-color:#c1522e;border-color:#ff8946;color:#ffd6cb;text-align:left;" | Contemporary Era | |||
| style="background-color:#c1522e;border-color:#ff8946;color:#ffd6cb;text-align:left;" | https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/heavy_melee-070441836.png<br />Heavy Unit | |||
| style="background-color:#c1522e;border-color:#ff8946;color:#ffd6cb;text-align:left;" | 5200 | |||
| style="background-color:#c1522e;border-color:#ff8946;color:#ffd6cb;text-align:left;" | 105 | |||
| style="background-color:#c1522e;border-color:#ff8946;color:#ffd6cb;text-align:left;" | 90 | |||
| style="background-color:#c1522e;border-color:#ff8946;color:#ffd6cb;text-align:left;" | 10 | |||
| style="background-color:#c1522e;border-color:#ff8946;color:#ffd6cb;text-align:left;" | 22 | |||
| style="background-color:#c1522e;border-color:#ff8946;color:#ffd6cb;text-align:left;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/fast-8d4c847af.png}} +30<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/short_ranged-85371eefa.png}} +65<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/plain-38c11b5cd.png}} +20 | |||
| style="background-color:#c1522e;border-color:#ff8946;color:#ffd6cb;text-align:left;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/fast-8d4c847af.png}} +30<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/short_ranged-85371eefa.png}} +65 | |||
| style="background-color:#c1522e;border-color:#ff8946;color:#ffd6cb;text-align:left;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/reactive_armor-3bc2697f9.png}}<br />[[Unit_Skills#Reactive Armor|Reactive Armor]] | |||
|- style="background-color:##c1522e;border-color:##ff8946;color:##ffd6cb;" | |||
| style="background-color:#c1522e;border-color:#ff8946;color:#ffd6cb;text-align:left;" | https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/unit_portraits/armyuniticons_90x90/armyuniticons_90x90_missile_artillery-794cc1788.jpg<br />[[Missile Artillery]] | |||
| style="background-color:#c1522e;border-color:#ff8946;color:#ffd6cb;text-align:left;" | Contemporary Era | |||
| style="background-color:#c1522e;border-color:#ff8946;color:#ffd6cb;text-align:left;" | https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/long_ranged-b00e96d08.png<br />Artillery Unit | |||
| style="background-color:#c1522e;border-color:#ff8946;color:#ffd6cb;text-align:left;" | 6240 | |||
| style="background-color:#c1522e;border-color:#ff8946;color:#ffd6cb;text-align:left;" | 50 | |||
| style="background-color:#c1522e;border-color:#ff8946;color:#ffd6cb;text-align:left;" | 70 | |||
| style="background-color:#c1522e;border-color:#ff8946;color:#ffd6cb;text-align:left;" | 18 | |||
| style="background-color:#c1522e;border-color:#ff8946;color:#ffd6cb;text-align:left;" | 16 | |||
| style="background-color:#c1522e;border-color:#ff8946;color:#ffd6cb;text-align:left;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/heavy_melee-070441836.png}} +25<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/short_ranged-85371eefa.png}} +10 | |||
| style="background-color:#c1522e;border-color:#ff8946;color:#ffd6cb;text-align:left;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/heavy_melee-070441836.png}} +25<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/short_ranged-85371eefa.png}} +10 | |||
| style="background-color:#c1522e;border-color:#ff8946;color:#ffd6cb;text-align:left;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/mirv-0538524b2.png}}<br />[[Unit_Skills#MIRV|MIRV]]<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/one_shot-cfe9d243d.png}}<br />[[Unit_Skills#One-Shot|One-Shot]] | |||
|} |
Revision as of 11:48, 2 February 2021
Age | Type | Bonus |
Bonus |
Skills | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Champion |
Contemporary Era | Heavy Unit |
10000 | 105 | 125 | 10 | 22 | +35 +70 +30 |
+35 +70 |
Chivalry Call of Duty |
Strike Team |
Contemporary Era | Light Unit |
4680 | 100 | 80 | 9 | 18 | +20 +60 +35 |
+20 +60 +60 +35 |
Rapid Deployment Stealth |
Anti-Aircraft Vehicle |
Contemporary Era | Ranged Unit |
4160 | 90 | 80 | 10 | 24 | +60 +80 +25 |
+60 +80 +25 |
Contact! |
Attack Helicopter |
Contemporary Era | Fast Unit |
5720 | 120 | 100 | 10 | 28 | +40 | +40 | Flying |
Assault Tank |
Contemporary Era | Heavy Unit |
5200 | 105 | 90 | 10 | 22 | +30 +65 +20 |
+30 +65 |
Reactive Armor |
Missile Artillery |
Contemporary Era | Artillery Unit |
6240 | 50 | 70 | 18 | 16 | +25 +10 |
+25 +10 |
MIRV One-Shot |