Colonial Age Units: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) (Created page with "{{#ask: Category:Colonial Age Units | ?Name | ?ExternalImage | ?AgeBackgroundColor | ?AgeBorderColor | ?AgeFontColor | ?Age | ?Type | ?TypeImage | ?Attack | ?Defense | ?Ra...") |
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
(3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{# | {| style="margin: auto; width: 100%" class="sortable jquery-tablesorter" | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Age | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Type | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/rank-57652d887.png}} | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/attack-4d273fa55.png}} | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/defense-72fdd7ceb.png}} | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/range-fcf47db0c.png}} | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/movement-5ac695fd7.png}} | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/attack-4d273fa55.png}}<br />Bonus | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/defense-72fdd7ceb.png}}<br />Bonus | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Skills | ||
| | |- style="background-color:##6b3c08;border-color:##ffffff;color:##fecead;" | ||
| | | style="background-color:#6b3c08;border-color:#ffffff;color:#fecead;text-align:left;" | https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/unit_portraits/armyuniticons_90x90/armyuniticons_90x90_ranger-29003cbb2.jpg<br />[[Ranger]] | ||
| | | style="background-color:#6b3c08;border-color:#ffffff;color:#fecead;text-align:left;" | Colonial Age | ||
| | | style="background-color:#6b3c08;border-color:#ffffff;color:#fecead;text-align:left;" | https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/light_melee-d017f6484.png<br />Light Unit | ||
| | | style="background-color:#6b3c08;border-color:#ffffff;color:#fecead;text-align:left;" | 680 | ||
| | | style="background-color:#6b3c08;border-color:#ffffff;color:#fecead;text-align:left;" | 35 | ||
| | | style="background-color:#6b3c08;border-color:#ffffff;color:#fecead;text-align:left;" | 35 | ||
| | | style="background-color:#6b3c08;border-color:#ffffff;color:#fecead;text-align:left;" | 1 | ||
| | | style="background-color:#6b3c08;border-color:#ffffff;color:#fecead;text-align:left;" | 16 | ||
| | | style="background-color:#6b3c08;border-color:#ffffff;color:#fecead;text-align:left;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/fast-8d4c847af.png}} +10 | ||
| | | style="background-color:#6b3c08;border-color:#ffffff;color:#fecead;text-align:left;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/fast-8d4c847af.png}} +10<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/bushes-e3a11a006.png}} +7<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/forest-122e22a97.png}} +10 | ||
| | | style="background-color:#6b3c08;border-color:#ffffff;color:#fecead;text-align:left;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/stealth-2870b8388.png}}<br />[[Unit_Skills#Stealth|Stealth]] | ||
| | |- style="background-color:##6b3c08;border-color:##ffffff;color:##fecead;" | ||
| | | style="background-color:#6b3c08;border-color:#ffffff;color:#fecead;text-align:left;" | https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/unit_portraits/armyuniticons_90x90/armyuniticons_90x90_marksman-d0f09d81c.jpg<br />[[Musketeer]] | ||
| | | style="background-color:#6b3c08;border-color:#ffffff;color:#fecead;text-align:left;" | Colonial Age | ||
| | | style="background-color:#6b3c08;border-color:#ffffff;color:#fecead;text-align:left;" | https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/short_ranged-85371eefa.png<br />Ranged Unit | ||
| | | style="background-color:#6b3c08;border-color:#ffffff;color:#fecead;text-align:left;" | 900 | ||
| | | style="background-color:#6b3c08;border-color:#ffffff;color:#fecead;text-align:left;" | 30 | ||
| | | style="background-color:#6b3c08;border-color:#ffffff;color:#fecead;text-align:left;" | 18 | ||
| | | style="background-color:#6b3c08;border-color:#ffffff;color:#fecead;text-align:left;" | 7 | ||
| | | style="background-color:#6b3c08;border-color:#ffffff;color:#fecead;text-align:left;" | 12 | ||
| | | style="background-color:#6b3c08;border-color:#ffffff;color:#fecead;text-align:left;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/heavy_melee-070441836.png}} +10<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/rocks-a821aab13.png}} +6 | ||
| | | style="background-color:#6b3c08;border-color:#ffffff;color:#fecead;text-align:left;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/heavy_melee-070441836.png}} +10 | ||
| | | style="background-color:#6b3c08;border-color:#ffffff;color:#fecead;text-align:left;" | | ||
| | |- style="background-color:##6b3c08;border-color:##ffffff;color:##fecead;" | ||
| | | style="background-color:#6b3c08;border-color:#ffffff;color:#fecead;text-align:left;" | https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/unit_portraits/armyuniticons_90x90/armyuniticons_90x90_dragoon-02c181d26.jpg<br />[[Dragoon]] | ||
| | | style="background-color:#6b3c08;border-color:#ffffff;color:#fecead;text-align:left;" | Colonial Age | ||
| | | style="background-color:#6b3c08;border-color:#ffffff;color:#fecead;text-align:left;" | https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/fast-8d4c847af.png<br />Fast Unit | ||
| | | style="background-color:#6b3c08;border-color:#ffffff;color:#fecead;text-align:left;" | 600 | ||
| | | style="background-color:#6b3c08;border-color:#ffffff;color:#fecead;text-align:left;" | 28 | ||
}} | | style="background-color:#6b3c08;border-color:#ffffff;color:#fecead;text-align:left;" | 40 | ||
| style="background-color:#6b3c08;border-color:#ffffff;color:#fecead;text-align:left;" | 1 | |||
| style="background-color:#6b3c08;border-color:#ffffff;color:#fecead;text-align:left;" | 24 | |||
| style="background-color:#6b3c08;border-color:#ffffff;color:#fecead;text-align:left;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/short_ranged-85371eefa.png}} +10 | |||
| style="background-color:#6b3c08;border-color:#ffffff;color:#fecead;text-align:left;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/short_ranged-85371eefa.png}} +10 | |||
| style="background-color:#6b3c08;border-color:#ffffff;color:#fecead;text-align:left;" | | |||
|- style="background-color:##6b3c08;border-color:##ffffff;color:##fecead;" | |||
| style="background-color:#6b3c08;border-color:#ffffff;color:#fecead;text-align:left;" | https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/unit_portraits/armyuniticons_90x90/armyuniticons_90x90_grenadier-655f38dd5.jpg<br />[[Grenadier]] | |||
| style="background-color:#6b3c08;border-color:#ffffff;color:#fecead;text-align:left;" | Colonial Age | |||
| style="background-color:#6b3c08;border-color:#ffffff;color:#fecead;text-align:left;" | https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/heavy_melee-070441836.png<br />Heavy Unit | |||
| style="background-color:#6b3c08;border-color:#ffffff;color:#fecead;text-align:left;" | 750 | |||
| style="background-color:#6b3c08;border-color:#ffffff;color:#fecead;text-align:left;" | 28 | |||
| style="background-color:#6b3c08;border-color:#ffffff;color:#fecead;text-align:left;" | 40 | |||
| style="background-color:#6b3c08;border-color:#ffffff;color:#fecead;text-align:left;" | 2 | |||
| style="background-color:#6b3c08;border-color:#ffffff;color:#fecead;text-align:left;" | 12 | |||
| style="background-color:#6b3c08;border-color:#ffffff;color:#fecead;text-align:left;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/light_melee-d017f6484.png}} +10 | |||
| style="background-color:#6b3c08;border-color:#ffffff;color:#fecead;text-align:left;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/light_melee-d017f6484.png}} +10<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/plain-38c11b5cd.png}} +10 | |||
| style="background-color:#6b3c08;border-color:#ffffff;color:#fecead;text-align:left;" | | |||
|- style="background-color:##6b3c08;border-color:##ffffff;color:##fecead;" | |||
| style="background-color:#6b3c08;border-color:#ffffff;color:#fecead;text-align:left;" | https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/unit_portraits/armyuniticons_90x90/armyuniticons_90x90_cannoniers-d725d9e85.jpg<br />[[Field Gun]] | |||
| style="background-color:#6b3c08;border-color:#ffffff;color:#fecead;text-align:left;" | Colonial Age | |||
| style="background-color:#6b3c08;border-color:#ffffff;color:#fecead;text-align:left;" | https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/long_ranged-b00e96d08.png<br />Artillery Unit | |||
| style="background-color:#6b3c08;border-color:#ffffff;color:#fecead;text-align:left;" | 830 | |||
| style="background-color:#6b3c08;border-color:#ffffff;color:#fecead;text-align:left;" | 14 | |||
| style="background-color:#6b3c08;border-color:#ffffff;color:#fecead;text-align:left;" | 6 | |||
| style="background-color:#6b3c08;border-color:#ffffff;color:#fecead;text-align:left;" | 15 | |||
| style="background-color:#6b3c08;border-color:#ffffff;color:#fecead;text-align:left;" | 8 | |||
| style="background-color:#6b3c08;border-color:#ffffff;color:#fecead;text-align:left;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/heavy_melee-070441836.png}} +10<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/hills-8e1be1098.png}} +6 | |||
| style="background-color:#6b3c08;border-color:#ffffff;color:#fecead;text-align:left;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/heavy_melee-070441836.png}} +10 | |||
| style="background-color:#6b3c08;border-color:#ffffff;color:#fecead;text-align:left;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/unit_ability_dug_in-ed5a02fa8.png}}<br />[[Unit_Skills#Dug in|Dug in]] | |||
|- style="background-color:##6b3c08;border-color:##ffffff;color:##fecead;" | |||
| style="background-color:#6b3c08;border-color:#ffffff;color:#fecead;text-align:left;" | https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/unit_portraits/armyuniticons_90x90/armyuniticons_90x90_ColonialAge_champion-fdc92bde0.jpg<br />[[Champion]] | |||
| style="background-color:#6b3c08;border-color:#ffffff;color:#fecead;text-align:left;" | Colonial Age | |||
| style="background-color:#6b3c08;border-color:#ffffff;color:#fecead;text-align:left;" | https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/fast-8d4c847af.png<br />Fast Unit | |||
| style="background-color:#6b3c08;border-color:#ffffff;color:#fecead;text-align:left;" | 1500 | |||
| style="background-color:#6b3c08;border-color:#ffffff;color:#fecead;text-align:left;" | 28 | |||
| style="background-color:#6b3c08;border-color:#ffffff;color:#fecead;text-align:left;" | 40 | |||
| style="background-color:#6b3c08;border-color:#ffffff;color:#fecead;text-align:left;" | 1 | |||
| style="background-color:#6b3c08;border-color:#ffffff;color:#fecead;text-align:left;" | 24 | |||
| style="background-color:#6b3c08;border-color:#ffffff;color:#fecead;text-align:left;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/short_ranged-85371eefa.png}} +10 | |||
| style="background-color:#6b3c08;border-color:#ffffff;color:#fecead;text-align:left;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/short_ranged-85371eefa.png}} +10 | |||
| style="background-color:#6b3c08;border-color:#ffffff;color:#fecead;text-align:left;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/chivalry-68754e204.png}}<br />[[Unit_Skills#Chivalry|Chivalry]]<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/call_of_duty-2bd8d9be5.png}}<br />[[Unit_Skills#Call of Duty|Call of Duty]] | |||
|} |
Revision as of 11:47, 2 February 2021
Age | Type | Bonus |
Bonus |
Skills | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ranger |
Colonial Age | Light Unit |
680 | 35 | 35 | 1 | 16 | +10 | +10 +7 +10 |
Stealth |
Musketeer |
Colonial Age | Ranged Unit |
900 | 30 | 18 | 7 | 12 | +10 +6 |
+10 | |
Dragoon |
Colonial Age | Fast Unit |
600 | 28 | 40 | 1 | 24 | +10 | +10 | |
Grenadier |
Colonial Age | Heavy Unit |
750 | 28 | 40 | 2 | 12 | +10 | +10 +10 |
|
Field Gun |
Colonial Age | Artillery Unit |
830 | 14 | 6 | 15 | 8 | +10 +6 |
+10 | Dug in |
Champion |
Colonial Age | Fast Unit |
1500 | 28 | 40 | 1 | 24 | +10 | +10 | Chivalry Call of Duty |