Checkmate Square: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Thephantom (talk | contribs) (Created page with "{| | style="text-align: center;" colspan="2" |File:CheckmateSquare.png <br> - Coins are doubled when motivated; can be plundered when not motivated<br> - Renovation Kit n...") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
| style="width: 70%;"| [[File:Icon_size.png|link=]] 3x3 | | style="width: 70%;"| [[File:Icon_size.png|link=]] 3x3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 30%;"| ''' | | style="width: 30%;"| '''Introduced with:''' | ||
| style="width: 70%;"| Albert Einstein Historical Questline | | style="width: 70%;"| [[Albert Einstein]] Historical Questline | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 123: | Line 122: | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 15,940 | | style="text-align: center;" | 15,940 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 54,000 | | style="text-align: center;" | 54,000 | ||
|- | |||
| style="color:black; background-color:#e1bfff;" | Virtual Future | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 10% | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 1,588 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 17,860 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 72,000 | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
[[File:icon_attack.png]] Each one increases the attack boost only to the attacking army | [[File:icon_attack.png]] Each one increases the attack boost only to the attacking army |
Revision as of 22:26, 27 July 2018
| |
Properties | |
Type: | Residential Building |
Size: | 3x3 |
Introduced with: | Albert Einstein Historical Questline |
Each one increases the attack boost only to the attacking army