Carousel: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 161: | Line 161: | ||
| style="background-color:#9c4536;border-color:#e04021;color:#ffcbc1;text-align:right;" | +8% | | style="background-color:#9c4536;border-color:#e04021;color:#ffcbc1;text-align:right;" | +8% | ||
| style="background-color:#9c4536;border-color:#e04021;color:#ffcbc1;text-align:right;" | +8% | | style="background-color:#9c4536;border-color:#e04021;color:#ffcbc1;text-align:right;" | +8% | ||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#291daf;border-color:#0d72fc;color:#ccceff;text-align:center;" | Space Age Asteroid Belt | |||
| style="background-color:#291daf;border-color:#0d72fc;color:#ccceff;text-align:right;" | 9,570 | |||
| style="background-color:#291daf;border-color:#0d72fc;color:#ccceff;text-align:right;" | 162,000 | |||
| style="background-color:#291daf;border-color:#0d72fc;color:#ccceff;text-align:right;" | +8% | |||
| style="background-color:#291daf;border-color:#0d72fc;color:#ccceff;text-align:right;" | +8% | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/att_boost_attacker.png}} Att. for Attacking Army<br>{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/def_boost_defender.png}} Def. for Defending Army<br> | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/att_boost_attacker.png}} Att. for Attacking Army<br>{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/def_boost_defender.png}} Def. for Defending Army<br> |
Revision as of 09:45, 23 April 2020
Properties | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||
Type: | Cultural Buildings | ||||||||||||
Street: | https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/street.png 1x1Property "StreetLevel" (as page type) with input value " 1x1" contains invalid characters or is incomplete and therefore can cause unexpected results during a query or annotation process.
| ||||||||||||
Size: | https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size.png 3x3Property "Size" (as page type) with input value " 3x3" contains invalid characters or is incomplete and therefore can cause unexpected results during a query or annotation process.
| ||||||||||||
Introduced with: | Events and Questlines | ||||||||||||
Item Exchange Value: |
|
Age | Provides | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Bronze Age | 300 | 45 | +4% | +4% |
Iron Age | 420 | 72 | +4% | +4% |
Early Middle Ages | 540 | 180 | +4% | +4% |
High Middle Ages | 650 | 360 | +4% | +4% |
Late Middle Ages | 770 | 540 | +5% | +5% |
Colonial Age | 900 | 900 | +5% | +5% |
Industrial Age | 1,020 | 1,800 | +5% | +5% |
Progressive Era | 1,120 | 2,700 | +5% | +5% |
Modern Era | 1,270 | 4,500 | +6% | +6% |
Postmodern Era | 1,440 | 7,200 | +6% | +6% |
Contemporary Era | 1,630 | 10,800 | +6% | +6% |
Tomorrow Era | 1,980 | 18,000 | +6% | +6% |
The Future | 2,640 | 28,800 | +7% | +7% |
Arctic Future | 3,220 | 43,200 | +7% | +7% |
Oceanic Future | 4,080 | 54,000 | +7% | +7% |
Virtual Future | 5,500 | 72,000 | +7% | +7% |
Space Age Mars | 8,810 | 117,000 | +8% | +8% |
Space Age Asteroid Belt | 9,570 | 162,000 | +8% | +8% |
Att. for Attacking Army
Def. for Defending Army