Bandar Playground: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
| style="width: 70%;"| [[File:Icon_size.png|link=]] 2x2 <br>(no road required) | | style="width: 70%;"| [[File:Icon_size.png|link=]] 2x2 <br>(no road required) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 30%;"| ''' | | style="width: 30%;"| '''Introduced with:''' | ||
| style="width: 70%;"| Summer Event 2017 | | style="width: 70%;"| [[Summer Event]] 2017 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 30%;"| '''Set:''' | | style="width: 30%;"| '''Set:''' | ||
Line 80: | Line 80: | ||
| 280 | | 280 | ||
| 280 | | 280 | ||
| | | 1,200 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="color:white; background-color:#465d88;" | Modern Era | | style="color:white; background-color:#465d88;" | Modern Era | ||
Line 86: | Line 86: | ||
| 300 | | 300 | ||
| 300 | | 300 | ||
| | | 2,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="color:white; background-color:#8d9292;" | Postmodern Era | | style="color:white; background-color:#8d9292;" | Postmodern Era | ||
Line 92: | Line 92: | ||
| 310 | | 310 | ||
| 310 | | 310 | ||
| | | 3,200 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="color:white; background-color:#ce654a;" | Contemporary Era | | style="color:white; background-color:#ce654a;" | Contemporary Era | ||
Line 98: | Line 98: | ||
| 360 | | 360 | ||
| 360 | | 360 | ||
| | | 4,800 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="color:white; background-color:#22272c;" | Tomorrow | | style="color:white; background-color:#22272c;" | Tomorrow | ||
Line 104: | Line 104: | ||
| 440 | | 440 | ||
| 440 | | 440 | ||
| | | 8,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="color:white; background-color:#8dc73f;" | The Future | | style="color:white; background-color:#8dc73f;" | The Future | ||
Line 110: | Line 110: | ||
| 530 | | 530 | ||
| 530 | | 530 | ||
| | | 12,800 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="color:black; background-color:#e9f7f7;" | Arctic Future | | style="color:black; background-color:#e9f7f7;" | Arctic Future | ||
Line 116: | Line 116: | ||
| 610 | | 610 | ||
| 610 | | 610 | ||
| | | 19,200 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="color:white; background-color:#225a4b;" | Oceanic Future | | style="color:white; background-color:#225a4b;" | Oceanic Future | ||
Line 122: | Line 122: | ||
| 710 | | 710 | ||
| 710 | | 710 | ||
| | | 24,000 | ||
|- | |||
| style="color:black; background-color:#e1bfff;" | Virtual Future | |||
| 850 | |||
| 850 | |||
| 850 | |||
| 32,000 | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 22:19, 26 July 2018
- Cannot be polished | |
Properties | |
Type: | Decoration |
Size: | 2x2 (no road required) |
Introduced with: | Summer Event 2017 |
Set: | Indian Palace |