Arctic Future Units: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{# | {| style="margin: auto; width: 100%" class="sortable jquery-tablesorter" | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Age | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Type | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/rank-57652d887.png}} | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/attack-4d273fa55.png}} | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/defense-72fdd7ceb.png}} | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/range-fcf47db0c.png}} | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/movement-5ac695fd7.png}} | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/attack-4d273fa55.png}}<br />Bonus | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/defense-72fdd7ceb.png}}<br />Bonus | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Skills | ||
| | |- style="background-color:##b1b1b1;border-color:##daf0ff;color:##1b1d29;" | ||
| | | style="background-color:#b1b1b1;border-color:#daf0ff;color:#1b1d29;text-align:left;" | https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/unit_portraits/armyuniticons_90x90/armyuniticons_90x90_ArcticFuture_champion-f3a666848.jpg<br />[[Champion]] | ||
| | | style="background-color:#b1b1b1;border-color:#daf0ff;color:#1b1d29;text-align:left;" | Arctic Future | ||
| | | style="background-color:#b1b1b1;border-color:#daf0ff;color:#1b1d29;text-align:left;" | https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/heavy_melee-070441836.png<br />Heavy Unit | ||
| | | style="background-color:#b1b1b1;border-color:#daf0ff;color:#1b1d29;text-align:left;" | 15000 | ||
| | | style="background-color:#b1b1b1;border-color:#daf0ff;color:#1b1d29;text-align:left;" | 180 | ||
| | | style="background-color:#b1b1b1;border-color:#daf0ff;color:#1b1d29;text-align:left;" | 160 | ||
| | | style="background-color:#b1b1b1;border-color:#daf0ff;color:#1b1d29;text-align:left;" | 10 | ||
| | | style="background-color:#b1b1b1;border-color:#daf0ff;color:#1b1d29;text-align:left;" | 22 | ||
| | | style="background-color:#b1b1b1;border-color:#daf0ff;color:#1b1d29;text-align:left;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/fast-8d4c847af.png}} +70<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/short_ranged-85371eefa.png}} +100<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/plain-38c11b5cd.png}} +60 | ||
| | | style="background-color:#b1b1b1;border-color:#daf0ff;color:#1b1d29;text-align:left;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/fast-8d4c847af.png}} +70<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/short_ranged-85371eefa.png}} +100<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/plain-38c11b5cd.png}} +70 | ||
| | | style="background-color:#b1b1b1;border-color:#daf0ff;color:#1b1d29;text-align:left;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/chivalry-68754e204.png}}<br />[[Unit_Skills#Chivalry|Chivalry]]<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/call_of_duty-2bd8d9be5.png}}<br />[[Unit_Skills#Call of Duty|Call of Duty]] | ||
| | |- style="background-color:##b1b1b1;border-color:##daf0ff;color:##1b1d29;" | ||
| | | style="background-color:#b1b1b1;border-color:#daf0ff;color:#1b1d29;text-align:left;" | https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/unit_portraits/armyuniticons_90x90/armyuniticons_90x90_surrogate_soldier-facd08e5c.jpg<br />[[Surrogate Soldier]] | ||
| | | style="background-color:#b1b1b1;border-color:#daf0ff;color:#1b1d29;text-align:left;" | Arctic Future | ||
| | | style="background-color:#b1b1b1;border-color:#daf0ff;color:#1b1d29;text-align:left;" | https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/short_ranged-85371eefa.png<br />Ranged Unit | ||
| | | style="background-color:#b1b1b1;border-color:#daf0ff;color:#1b1d29;text-align:left;" | 9200 | ||
| | | style="background-color:#b1b1b1;border-color:#daf0ff;color:#1b1d29;text-align:left;" | 140 | ||
| | | style="background-color:#b1b1b1;border-color:#daf0ff;color:#1b1d29;text-align:left;" | 130 | ||
| | | style="background-color:#b1b1b1;border-color:#daf0ff;color:#1b1d29;text-align:left;" | 10 | ||
| | | style="background-color:#b1b1b1;border-color:#daf0ff;color:#1b1d29;text-align:left;" | 18 | ||
| | | style="background-color:#b1b1b1;border-color:#daf0ff;color:#1b1d29;text-align:left;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/light_melee-d017f6484.png}} +140<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/fast-8d4c847af.png}} +120<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/sandbagcircle-e76e40f5f.png}} +80<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/house-edda1e174.png}} +60 | ||
| | | style="background-color:#b1b1b1;border-color:#daf0ff;color:#1b1d29;text-align:left;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/light_melee-d017f6484.png}} +140<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/fast-8d4c847af.png}} +120<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/sandbagcircle-e76e40f5f.png}} +60<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/house-edda1e174.png}} +40 | ||
| | | style="background-color:#b1b1b1;border-color:#daf0ff;color:#1b1d29;text-align:left;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/unit_ability_dug_in-ed5a02fa8.png}}<br />[[Unit_Skills#Dug in|Dug in]]<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/contact-946078a90.png}}<br />[[Unit_Skills#Contact!|Contact!]] | ||
| | |- style="background-color:##b1b1b1;border-color:##daf0ff;color:##1b1d29;" | ||
| | | style="background-color:#b1b1b1;border-color:#daf0ff;color:#1b1d29;text-align:left;" | https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/unit_portraits/armyuniticons_90x90/armyuniticons_90x90_recon_raider-90ea4f2a9.jpg<br />[[Recon Raider]] | ||
| | | style="background-color:#b1b1b1;border-color:#daf0ff;color:#1b1d29;text-align:left;" | Arctic Future | ||
| | | style="background-color:#b1b1b1;border-color:#daf0ff;color:#1b1d29;text-align:left;" | https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/fast-8d4c847af.png<br />Fast Unit | ||
| | | style="background-color:#b1b1b1;border-color:#daf0ff;color:#1b1d29;text-align:left;" | 8280 | ||
| | | style="background-color:#b1b1b1;border-color:#daf0ff;color:#1b1d29;text-align:left;" | 180 | ||
}} | | style="background-color:#b1b1b1;border-color:#daf0ff;color:#1b1d29;text-align:left;" | 100 | ||
| style="background-color:#b1b1b1;border-color:#daf0ff;color:#1b1d29;text-align:left;" | 8 | |||
| style="background-color:#b1b1b1;border-color:#daf0ff;color:#1b1d29;text-align:left;" | 36 | |||
| style="background-color:#b1b1b1;border-color:#daf0ff;color:#1b1d29;text-align:left;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/heavy_melee-070441836.png}} +140<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/long_ranged-b00e96d08.png}} +160<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/sandbagcircle-e76e40f5f.png}} +60<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/rubble-78b331700.png}} +20 | |||
| style="background-color:#b1b1b1;border-color:#daf0ff;color:#1b1d29;text-align:left;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/heavy_melee-070441836.png}} +140<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/long_ranged-b00e96d08.png}} +160<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/sandbagcircle-e76e40f5f.png}} +80<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/rubble-78b331700.png}} +40 | |||
| style="background-color:#b1b1b1;border-color:#daf0ff;color:#1b1d29;text-align:left;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/unit_ability_dug_in-ed5a02fa8.png}}<br />[[Unit_Skills#Dug in|Dug in]] | |||
|- style="background-color:##b1b1b1;border-color:##daf0ff;color:##1b1d29;" | |||
| style="background-color:#b1b1b1;border-color:#daf0ff;color:#1b1d29;text-align:left;" | https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/unit_portraits/armyuniticons_90x90/armyuniticons_90x90_battle_fortress-3ce1dcf3e.jpg<br />[[Battle Fortress]] | |||
| style="background-color:#b1b1b1;border-color:#daf0ff;color:#1b1d29;text-align:left;" | Arctic Future | |||
| style="background-color:#b1b1b1;border-color:#daf0ff;color:#1b1d29;text-align:left;" | https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/heavy_melee-070441836.png<br />Heavy Unit | |||
| style="background-color:#b1b1b1;border-color:#daf0ff;color:#1b1d29;text-align:left;" | 10120 | |||
| style="background-color:#b1b1b1;border-color:#daf0ff;color:#1b1d29;text-align:left;" | 150 | |||
| style="background-color:#b1b1b1;border-color:#daf0ff;color:#1b1d29;text-align:left;" | 150 | |||
| style="background-color:#b1b1b1;border-color:#daf0ff;color:#1b1d29;text-align:left;" | 12 | |||
| style="background-color:#b1b1b1;border-color:#daf0ff;color:#1b1d29;text-align:left;" | 20 | |||
| style="background-color:#b1b1b1;border-color:#daf0ff;color:#1b1d29;text-align:left;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/light_melee-d017f6484.png}} +70<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/short_ranged-85371eefa.png}} +50<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/plain-38c11b5cd.png}} +30<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/hills-8e1be1098.png}} +30 | |||
| style="background-color:#b1b1b1;border-color:#daf0ff;color:#1b1d29;text-align:left;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/light_melee-d017f6484.png}} +70<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/short_ranged-85371eefa.png}} +50<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/plain-38c11b5cd.png}} +40<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/forest-122e22a97.png}} +20 | |||
| style="background-color:#b1b1b1;border-color:#daf0ff;color:#1b1d29;text-align:left;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/reactive_armor-3bc2697f9.png}}<br />[[Unit_Skills#Reactive Armor|Reactive Armor]] | |||
|- style="background-color:##b1b1b1;border-color:##daf0ff;color:##1b1d29;" | |||
| style="background-color:#b1b1b1;border-color:#daf0ff;color:#1b1d29;text-align:left;" | https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/unit_portraits/armyuniticons_90x90/armyuniticons_90x90_dragon_drone-1728a0aea.jpg<br />[[Dragon Drone]] | |||
| style="background-color:#b1b1b1;border-color:#daf0ff;color:#1b1d29;text-align:left;" | Arctic Future | |||
| style="background-color:#b1b1b1;border-color:#daf0ff;color:#1b1d29;text-align:left;" | https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/light_melee-d017f6484.png<br />Light Unit | |||
| style="background-color:#b1b1b1;border-color:#daf0ff;color:#1b1d29;text-align:left;" | 9200 | |||
| style="background-color:#b1b1b1;border-color:#daf0ff;color:#1b1d29;text-align:left;" | 110 | |||
| style="background-color:#b1b1b1;border-color:#daf0ff;color:#1b1d29;text-align:left;" | 130 | |||
| style="background-color:#b1b1b1;border-color:#daf0ff;color:#1b1d29;text-align:left;" | 1 | |||
| style="background-color:#b1b1b1;border-color:#daf0ff;color:#1b1d29;text-align:left;" | 32 | |||
| style="background-color:#b1b1b1;border-color:#daf0ff;color:#1b1d29;text-align:left;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/fast-8d4c847af.png}} +100<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/long_ranged-b00e96d08.png}} +120<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/bushes-e3a11a006.png}} +40 | |||
| style="background-color:#b1b1b1;border-color:#daf0ff;color:#1b1d29;text-align:left;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/fast-8d4c847af.png}} +100<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/long_ranged-b00e96d08.png}} +120<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/forest-122e22a97.png}} +60<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/rubble-78b331700.png}} +40 | |||
| style="background-color:#b1b1b1;border-color:#daf0ff;color:#1b1d29;text-align:left;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/flying-12c03ea63.png}}<br />[[Unit_Skills#Flying|Flying]]<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/dragon_breath-0c58ca310.png}}<br />[[Unit_Skills#Dragon Breath|Dragon Breath]] | |||
|- style="background-color:##b1b1b1;border-color:##daf0ff;color:##1b1d29;" | |||
| style="background-color:#b1b1b1;border-color:#daf0ff;color:#1b1d29;text-align:left;" | https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/unit_portraits/armyuniticons_90x90/armyuniticons_90x90_plasma_artillery-0eb7ec24c.jpg<br />[[Plasma Artillery]] | |||
| style="background-color:#b1b1b1;border-color:#daf0ff;color:#1b1d29;text-align:left;" | Arctic Future | |||
| style="background-color:#b1b1b1;border-color:#daf0ff;color:#1b1d29;text-align:left;" | https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/long_ranged-b00e96d08.png<br />Artillery Unit | |||
| style="background-color:#b1b1b1;border-color:#daf0ff;color:#1b1d29;text-align:left;" | 7360 | |||
| style="background-color:#b1b1b1;border-color:#daf0ff;color:#1b1d29;text-align:left;" | 180 | |||
| style="background-color:#b1b1b1;border-color:#daf0ff;color:#1b1d29;text-align:left;" | 140 | |||
| style="background-color:#b1b1b1;border-color:#daf0ff;color:#1b1d29;text-align:left;" | 20 | |||
| style="background-color:#b1b1b1;border-color:#daf0ff;color:#1b1d29;text-align:left;" | 14 | |||
| style="background-color:#b1b1b1;border-color:#daf0ff;color:#1b1d29;text-align:left;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/heavy_melee-070441836.png}} +140<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/short_ranged-85371eefa.png}} +100<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/plain-38c11b5cd.png}} +50 | |||
| style="background-color:#b1b1b1;border-color:#daf0ff;color:#1b1d29;text-align:left;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/heavy_melee-070441836.png}} +140<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/short_ranged-85371eefa.png}} +100<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/hills-8e1be1098.png}} +60<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/house-edda1e174.png}} +40 | |||
| style="background-color:#b1b1b1;border-color:#daf0ff;color:#1b1d29;text-align:left;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/heat-9f645f910.png}}<br />[[Unit_Skills#Heat|Heat]]<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/blast-6df165092.png}}<br />[[Unit_Skills#Blast|Blast]] | |||
|- style="background-color:##b1b1b1;border-color:##daf0ff;color:##1b1d29;" | |||
| style="background-color:#b1b1b1;border-color:#daf0ff;color:#1b1d29;text-align:left;" | https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/unit_portraits/armyuniticons_90x90/armyuniticons_90x90_behemoth-8067c16f2.jpg<br />[[Behemoth]] | |||
| style="background-color:#b1b1b1;border-color:#daf0ff;color:#1b1d29;text-align:left;" | Arctic Future | |||
| style="background-color:#b1b1b1;border-color:#daf0ff;color:#1b1d29;text-align:left;" | https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/heavy_melee-070441836.png<br />Heavy Unit | |||
| style="background-color:#b1b1b1;border-color:#daf0ff;color:#1b1d29;text-align:left;" | 11040 | |||
| style="background-color:#b1b1b1;border-color:#daf0ff;color:#1b1d29;text-align:left;" | 200 | |||
| style="background-color:#b1b1b1;border-color:#daf0ff;color:#1b1d29;text-align:left;" | 120 | |||
| style="background-color:#b1b1b1;border-color:#daf0ff;color:#1b1d29;text-align:left;" | 12 | |||
| style="background-color:#b1b1b1;border-color:#daf0ff;color:#1b1d29;text-align:left;" | 12 | |||
| style="background-color:#b1b1b1;border-color:#daf0ff;color:#1b1d29;text-align:left;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/light_melee-d017f6484.png}} +100<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/short_ranged-85371eefa.png}} +60<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/bushes-e3a11a006.png}} +40<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/forest-122e22a97.png}} +50 | |||
| style="background-color:#b1b1b1;border-color:#daf0ff;color:#1b1d29;text-align:left;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/light_melee-d017f6484.png}} +100<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/short_ranged-85371eefa.png}} +60<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/house-edda1e174.png}} +40<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/rubble-78b331700.png}} +50 | |||
| style="background-color:#b1b1b1;border-color:#daf0ff;color:#1b1d29;text-align:left;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/stealth-2870b8388.png}}<br />[[Unit_Skills#Stealth|Stealth]]<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/force_field-26898f852.png}}<br />[[Unit_Skills#Force Field|Force Field]] | |||
|} |
Revision as of 11:48, 2 February 2021
Age | Type | Bonus |
Bonus |
Skills | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Champion |
Arctic Future | Heavy Unit |
15000 | 180 | 160 | 10 | 22 | +70 +100 +60 |
+70 +100 +70 |
Chivalry Call of Duty |
Surrogate Soldier |
Arctic Future | Ranged Unit |
9200 | 140 | 130 | 10 | 18 | +140 +120 +80 +60 |
+140 +120 +60 +40 |
Dug in Contact! |
Recon Raider |
Arctic Future | Fast Unit |
8280 | 180 | 100 | 8 | 36 | +140 +160 +60 +20 |
+140 +160 +80 +40 |
Dug in |
Battle Fortress |
Arctic Future | Heavy Unit |
10120 | 150 | 150 | 12 | 20 | +70 +50 +30 +30 |
+70 +50 +40 +20 |
Reactive Armor |
Dragon Drone |
Arctic Future | Light Unit |
9200 | 110 | 130 | 1 | 32 | +100 +120 +40 |
+100 +120 +60 +40 |
Flying Dragon Breath |
Plasma Artillery |
Arctic Future | Artillery Unit |
7360 | 180 | 140 | 20 | 14 | +140 +100 +50 |
+140 +100 +60 +40 |
Heat Blast |
Behemoth |
Arctic Future | Heavy Unit |
11040 | 200 | 120 | 12 | 12 | +100 +60 +40 +50 |
+100 +60 +40 +50 |
Stealth Force Field |