Sunflower Oil Press - Lv. 5: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) No edit summary Tags: Manual revert Reverted |
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) No edit summary Tags: Manual revert Reverted |
||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="color: black; background-color: orange; text-align: center;" colspan="2" | '''Properties''' | | style="color: black; background-color: orange; text-align: center;" colspan="2" | '''Properties''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: left;" colspan="2" | | | style="text-align: left;" colspan="2" | | ||
* Base Production is doubled when motivated. Can be plundered when not motivated | |||
* {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/reward_icons/reward_icon_renovation_kit-3fb7d9aae.png}} Renovation Kit needed to upgrade to current Era | * {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/reward_icons/reward_icon_renovation_kit-3fb7d9aae.png}} Renovation Kit needed to upgrade to current Era | ||
* {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/reward_icons/reward_icon_one_up_kit-395ac8f66.png}} One Up Kit needed to upgrade by one Era | * {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/reward_icons/reward_icon_one_up_kit-395ac8f66.png}} One Up Kit needed to upgrade by one Era | ||
* Can be stored in inventory by {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/reward_icons/reward_icon_store_building-7dc615526.png}} Store Building Kit | * Can be stored in inventory by {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/reward_icons/reward_icon_store_building-7dc615526.png}} Store Building Kit | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 30%;" | ''' | | style="width: 30%;" | '''Type:''' | ||
| style="width: 70%;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/ | | style="width: 70%;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/residential-50ae9bf59.png}} Residential Buildings | ||
|- | |||
| style="width: 30%;" | '''Street:''' | |||
| style="width: 70%;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/street-02b2ff628.png}} 1x1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 30%;" | '''Size:''' | | style="width: 30%;" | '''Size:''' | ||
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
| style="width: 30%;" | '''Introduced with:''' | | style="width: 30%;" | '''Introduced with:''' | ||
| style="width: 70%;" | [[Events and Questlines]] | | style="width: 70%;" | [[Events and Questlines]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 30%;" | '''Item Exchange Value:''' | | style="width: 30%;" | '''Item Exchange Value:''' | ||
Line 49: | Line 46: | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| style="margin: auto;" | |||
|- | |- | ||
! style="text-align: center | ! style="text-align: center" rowspan="3" | Age | ||
! style="text-align: center;" colspan="3" | Provides | |||
! style="text-align: center;" colspan="5" | Produces | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | ! style="text-align: center;" rowspan="2" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/happiness-57be1ee93.png}} | ||
|} | ! style="text-align: center;" rowspan="2" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/population-e6f83cb5e.png}} | ||
! style="text-align: center;" rowspan="2" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/rank-57652d887.png}} | |||
{| style=" | ! style="text-align: center;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/money-ecd40aa19.png}} | ||
! style="text-align: center;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/random_good_of_age-590f80efc.png}} | |||
! style="text-align: center;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/supplies-660dd9d0f.png}} | |||
! style="text-align: center;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/random_good_of_age-590f80efc.png}} | |||
! style="text-align: center;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/strategy_points-d9d1373db.png}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
! style="text-align: center;" | 1d | |||
| | ! style="text-align: center;" | | ||
! style="text-align: center;" colspan="3" | if motivated | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#503d09;border-color:#d5b945;color:#ffe783;text-align:center;" | Bronze Age | |||
| style="text-align: | | style="background-color:#503d09;border-color:#d5b945;color:#ffe783;text-align:right;" | 700 | ||
| style="text-align: | | style="background-color:#503d09;border-color:#d5b945;color:#ffe783;text-align:right;" | 227 | ||
| style="text-align: | | style="background-color:#503d09;border-color:#d5b945;color:#ffe783;text-align:right;" | 120 | ||
| style="text-align: | | style="background-color:#503d09;border-color:#d5b945;color:#ffe783;text-align:right;" | 800 | ||
| style="background-color:#503d09;border-color:#d5b945;color:#ffe783;text-align:right;" | 2 | |||
| style="background-color:#503d09;border-color:#d5b945;color:#ffe783;text-align:right;" | 760 | |||
| style="background-color:#503d09;border-color:#d5b945;color:#ffe783;text-align:right;" | 1 | |||
| style="background-color:#503d09;border-color:#d5b945;color:#ffe783;text-align:right;" | 2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="background-color:#521e09;border-color:#ff7772;color:#f4eea7;text-align:center;" | Iron Age | ||
| | | style="background-color:#521e09;border-color:#ff7772;color:#f4eea7;text-align:right;" | 1,210 | ||
| style="background-color:#521e09;border-color:#ff7772;color:#f4eea7;text-align:right;" | 487 | |||
| style="background-color:#521e09;border-color:#ff7772;color:#f4eea7;text-align:right;" | 192 | |||
| style="background-color:#521e09;border-color:#ff7772;color:#f4eea7;text-align:right;" | 1,900 | |||
| style="background-color:#521e09;border-color:#ff7772;color:#f4eea7;text-align:right;" | 2 | |||
| style="background-color:#521e09;border-color:#ff7772;color:#f4eea7;text-align:right;" | 1,300 | |||
| style="background-color:#521e09;border-color:#ff7772;color:#f4eea7;text-align:right;" | 1 | |||
| style="background-color:#521e09;border-color:#ff7772;color:#f4eea7;text-align:right;" | 2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="background-color:#324125;border-color:#77ad81;color:#cce2a2;text-align:center;" | Early Middle Ages | ||
| | | style="background-color:#324125;border-color:#77ad81;color:#cce2a2;text-align:right;" | 1,340 | ||
| style="background-color:#324125;border-color:#77ad81;color:#cce2a2;text-align:right;" | 748 | |||
| style="background-color:#324125;border-color:#77ad81;color:#cce2a2;text-align:right;" | 480 | |||
| style="background-color:#324125;border-color:#77ad81;color:#cce2a2;text-align:right;" | 3,100 | |||
| style="background-color:#324125;border-color:#77ad81;color:#cce2a2;text-align:right;" | 2 | |||
| style="background-color:#324125;border-color:#77ad81;color:#cce2a2;text-align:right;" | 1,440 | |||
| style="background-color:#324125;border-color:#77ad81;color:#cce2a2;text-align:right;" | 1 | |||
| style="background-color:#324125;border-color:#77ad81;color:#cce2a2;text-align:right;" | 2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#154040;border-color:#3bbaba;color:#9bf7f7;text-align:center;" | High Middle Ages | |||
| style="text-align: | | style="background-color:#154040;border-color:#3bbaba;color:#9bf7f7;text-align:right;" | 1,490 | ||
| style="text-align: | | style="background-color:#154040;border-color:#3bbaba;color:#9bf7f7;text-align:right;" | 1,050 | ||
| style="text-align: | | style="background-color:#154040;border-color:#3bbaba;color:#9bf7f7;text-align:right;" | 960 | ||
| style="text-align: | | style="background-color:#154040;border-color:#3bbaba;color:#9bf7f7;text-align:right;" | 4,400 | ||
| style="background-color:#154040;border-color:#3bbaba;color:#9bf7f7;text-align:right;" | 2 | |||
| style="background-color:#154040;border-color:#3bbaba;color:#9bf7f7;text-align:right;" | 1,610 | |||
| style="background-color:#154040;border-color:#3bbaba;color:#9bf7f7;text-align:right;" | 1 | |||
| style="background-color:#154040;border-color:#3bbaba;color:#9bf7f7;text-align:right;" | 2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="background-color:#46254a;border-color:#d178db;color:#f4c5f9;text-align:center;" | Late Middle Ages | ||
| | | style="background-color:#46254a;border-color:#d178db;color:#f4c5f9;text-align:right;" | 1,670 | ||
| style="background-color:#46254a;border-color:#d178db;color:#f4c5f9;text-align:right;" | 1,378 | |||
| style="background-color:#46254a;border-color:#d178db;color:#f4c5f9;text-align:right;" | 1,440 | |||
| style="background-color:#46254a;border-color:#d178db;color:#f4c5f9;text-align:right;" | 5,800 | |||
| style="background-color:#46254a;border-color:#d178db;color:#f4c5f9;text-align:right;" | 2 | |||
| style="background-color:#46254a;border-color:#d178db;color:#f4c5f9;text-align:right;" | 1,790 | |||
| style="background-color:#46254a;border-color:#d178db;color:#f4c5f9;text-align:right;" | 1 | |||
| style="background-color:#46254a;border-color:#d178db;color:#f4c5f9;text-align:right;" | 2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="background-color:#6b3c08;border-color:#ffffff;color:#fecead;text-align:center;" | Colonial Age | ||
| | | style="background-color:#6b3c08;border-color:#ffffff;color:#fecead;text-align:right;" | 1,960 | ||
| style="background-color:#6b3c08;border-color:#ffffff;color:#fecead;text-align:right;" | 1,739 | |||
| style="background-color:#6b3c08;border-color:#ffffff;color:#fecead;text-align:right;" | 2,400 | |||
| style="background-color:#6b3c08;border-color:#ffffff;color:#fecead;text-align:right;" | 8,800 | |||
| style="background-color:#6b3c08;border-color:#ffffff;color:#fecead;text-align:right;" | 2 | |||
| style="background-color:#6b3c08;border-color:#ffffff;color:#fecead;text-align:right;" | 2,110 | |||
| style="background-color:#6b3c08;border-color:#ffffff;color:#fecead;text-align:right;" | 1 | |||
| style="background-color:#6b3c08;border-color:#ffffff;color:#fecead;text-align:right;" | 2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#561918;border-color:#ffafaf;color:#ffafaf;text-align:center;" | Industrial Age | |||
| style="text-align: | | style="background-color:#561918;border-color:#ffafaf;color:#ffafaf;text-align:right;" | 2,210 | ||
| style="text-align: | | style="background-color:#561918;border-color:#ffafaf;color:#ffafaf;text-align:right;" | 2,125 | ||
| style="text-align: | | style="background-color:#561918;border-color:#ffafaf;color:#ffafaf;text-align:right;" | 4,800 | ||
| style="text-align: | | style="background-color:#561918;border-color:#ffafaf;color:#ffafaf;text-align:right;" | 11,000 | ||
| style="background-color:#561918;border-color:#ffafaf;color:#ffafaf;text-align:right;" | 2 | |||
| style="background-color:#561918;border-color:#ffafaf;color:#ffafaf;text-align:right;" | 2,380 | |||
| style="background-color:#561918;border-color:#ffafaf;color:#ffafaf;text-align:right;" | 1 | |||
| style="background-color:#561918;border-color:#ffafaf;color:#ffafaf;text-align:right;" | 2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="background-color:#70490d;border-color:#ffb065;color:#ffead5;text-align:center;" | Progressive Era | ||
| | | style="background-color:#70490d;border-color:#ffb065;color:#ffead5;text-align:right;" | 2,430 | ||
| style="background-color:#70490d;border-color:#ffb065;color:#ffead5;text-align:right;" | 2,537 | |||
| style="background-color:#70490d;border-color:#ffb065;color:#ffead5;text-align:right;" | 7,200 | |||
| style="background-color:#70490d;border-color:#ffb065;color:#ffead5;text-align:right;" | 13,300 | |||
| style="background-color:#70490d;border-color:#ffb065;color:#ffead5;text-align:right;" | 2 | |||
| style="background-color:#70490d;border-color:#ffb065;color:#ffead5;text-align:right;" | 2,610 | |||
| style="background-color:#70490d;border-color:#ffb065;color:#ffead5;text-align:right;" | 1 | |||
| style="background-color:#70490d;border-color:#ffb065;color:#ffead5;text-align:right;" | 2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="background-color:#27426d;border-color:#65b4ff;color:#ffead5;text-align:center;" | Modern Era | ||
| | | style="background-color:#27426d;border-color:#65b4ff;color:#ffead5;text-align:right;" | 2,600 | ||
| style="background-color:#27426d;border-color:#65b4ff;color:#ffead5;text-align:right;" | 2,974 | |||
| style="background-color:#27426d;border-color:#65b4ff;color:#ffead5;text-align:right;" | 12,000 | |||
| style="background-color:#27426d;border-color:#65b4ff;color:#ffead5;text-align:right;" | 16,500 | |||
| style="background-color:#27426d;border-color:#65b4ff;color:#ffead5;text-align:right;" | 2 | |||
| style="background-color:#27426d;border-color:#65b4ff;color:#ffead5;text-align:right;" | 2,800 | |||
| style="background-color:#27426d;border-color:#65b4ff;color:#ffead5;text-align:right;" | 1 | |||
| style="background-color:#27426d;border-color:#65b4ff;color:#ffead5;text-align:right;" | 2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#4f5751;border-color:#f8f8f8;color:#ffead5;text-align:center;" | Postmodern Era | |||
| style="text-align: | | style="background-color:#4f5751;border-color:#f8f8f8;color:#ffead5;text-align:right;" | 2,700 | ||
| style="text-align: | | style="background-color:#4f5751;border-color:#f8f8f8;color:#ffead5;text-align:right;" | 3,427 | ||
| style="text-align: | | style="background-color:#4f5751;border-color:#f8f8f8;color:#ffead5;text-align:right;" | 19,200 | ||
| style="text-align: | | style="background-color:#4f5751;border-color:#f8f8f8;color:#ffead5;text-align:right;" | 20,800 | ||
| style="background-color:#4f5751;border-color:#f8f8f8;color:#ffead5;text-align:right;" | 2 | |||
| style="background-color:#4f5751;border-color:#f8f8f8;color:#ffead5;text-align:right;" | 2,910 | |||
| style="background-color:#4f5751;border-color:#f8f8f8;color:#ffead5;text-align:right;" | 1 | |||
| style="background-color:#4f5751;border-color:#f8f8f8;color:#ffead5;text-align:right;" | 2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="background-color:#c1522e;border-color:#ff8946;color:#ffd6cb;text-align:center;" | Contemporary Era | ||
| | | style="background-color:#c1522e;border-color:#ff8946;color:#ffd6cb;text-align:right;" | 3,140 | ||
| style="background-color:#c1522e;border-color:#ff8946;color:#ffd6cb;text-align:right;" | 3,906 | |||
| style="background-color:#c1522e;border-color:#ff8946;color:#ffd6cb;text-align:right;" | 28,800 | |||
| style="background-color:#c1522e;border-color:#ff8946;color:#ffd6cb;text-align:right;" | 27,100 | |||
| style="background-color:#c1522e;border-color:#ff8946;color:#ffd6cb;text-align:right;" | 2 | |||
| style="background-color:#c1522e;border-color:#ff8946;color:#ffd6cb;text-align:right;" | 3,390 | |||
| style="background-color:#c1522e;border-color:#ff8946;color:#ffd6cb;text-align:right;" | 1 | |||
| style="background-color:#c1522e;border-color:#ff8946;color:#ffd6cb;text-align:right;" | 2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="background-color:#1e2126;border-color:#3d76c8;color:#b9b9b9;text-align:center;" | Tomorrow Era | ||
| | | style="background-color:#1e2126;border-color:#3d76c8;color:#b9b9b9;text-align:right;" | 3,820 | ||
| style="background-color:#1e2126;border-color:#3d76c8;color:#b9b9b9;text-align:right;" | 4,402 | |||
| style="background-color:#1e2126;border-color:#3d76c8;color:#b9b9b9;text-align:right;" | 48,000 | |||
| style="background-color:#1e2126;border-color:#3d76c8;color:#b9b9b9;text-align:right;" | 31,400 | |||
| style="background-color:#1e2126;border-color:#3d76c8;color:#b9b9b9;text-align:right;" | 2 | |||
| style="background-color:#1e2126;border-color:#3d76c8;color:#b9b9b9;text-align:right;" | 4,110 | |||
| style="background-color:#1e2126;border-color:#3d76c8;color:#b9b9b9;text-align:right;" | 1 | |||
| style="background-color:#1e2126;border-color:#3d76c8;color:#b9b9b9;text-align:right;" | 2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#3d5f1b;border-color:#80ff00;color:#cce5ac;text-align:center;" | The Future | |||
| style="text-align: | | style="background-color:#3d5f1b;border-color:#80ff00;color:#cce5ac;text-align:right;" | 4,570 | ||
| style="text-align: | | style="background-color:#3d5f1b;border-color:#80ff00;color:#cce5ac;text-align:right;" | 4,922 | ||
| style="text-align: | | style="background-color:#3d5f1b;border-color:#80ff00;color:#cce5ac;text-align:right;" | 76,800 | ||
| style="text-align: | | style="background-color:#3d5f1b;border-color:#80ff00;color:#cce5ac;text-align:right;" | 35,900 | ||
| style="background-color:#3d5f1b;border-color:#80ff00;color:#cce5ac;text-align:right;" | 2 | |||
| style="background-color:#3d5f1b;border-color:#80ff00;color:#cce5ac;text-align:right;" | 4,920 | |||
| style="background-color:#3d5f1b;border-color:#80ff00;color:#cce5ac;text-align:right;" | 1 | |||
| style="background-color:#3d5f1b;border-color:#80ff00;color:#cce5ac;text-align:right;" | 2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="background-color:#b1b1b1;border-color:#daf0ff;color:#1b1d29;text-align:center;" | Arctic Future | ||
| | | style="background-color:#b1b1b1;border-color:#daf0ff;color:#1b1d29;text-align:right;" | 5,320 | ||
| style="background-color:#b1b1b1;border-color:#daf0ff;color:#1b1d29;text-align:right;" | 5,460 | |||
| style="background-color:#b1b1b1;border-color:#daf0ff;color:#1b1d29;text-align:right;" | 115,200 | |||
| style="background-color:#b1b1b1;border-color:#daf0ff;color:#1b1d29;text-align:right;" | 40,800 | |||
| style="background-color:#b1b1b1;border-color:#daf0ff;color:#1b1d29;text-align:right;" | 2 | |||
| style="background-color:#b1b1b1;border-color:#daf0ff;color:#1b1d29;text-align:right;" | 5,730 | |||
| style="background-color:#b1b1b1;border-color:#daf0ff;color:#1b1d29;text-align:right;" | 1 | |||
| style="background-color:#b1b1b1;border-color:#daf0ff;color:#1b1d29;text-align:right;" | 2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style=" | | style="background-color:#19483c;border-color:#3fffe1;color:#cbfff3;text-align:center;" | Oceanic Future | ||
| | | style="background-color:#19483c;border-color:#3fffe1;color:#cbfff3;text-align:right;" | 6,140 | ||
| style="background-color:#19483c;border-color:#3fffe1;color:#cbfff3;text-align:right;" | 6,014 | |||
| | | style="background-color:#19483c;border-color:#3fffe1;color:#cbfff3;text-align:right;" | 144,000 | ||
| style="background-color:#19483c;border-color:#3fffe1;color:#cbfff3;text-align:right;" | 46,100 | |||
| style="background-color:#19483c;border-color:#3fffe1;color:#cbfff3;text-align:right;" | 2 | |||
| style=" | | style="background-color:#19483c;border-color:#3fffe1;color:#cbfff3;text-align:right;" | 6,620 | ||
| style="background-color:#19483c;border-color:#3fffe1;color:#cbfff3;text-align:right;" | 1 | |||
| style=" | | style="background-color:#19483c;border-color:#3fffe1;color:#cbfff3;text-align:right;" | 2 | ||
| | |||
| style=" | |||
| style=" | |||
| | |||
| style=" | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#371a52;border-color:#bf77ff;color:#e1bfff;text-align:center;" | Virtual Future | |||
| style="text-align: | | style="background-color:#371a52;border-color:#bf77ff;color:#e1bfff;text-align:right;" | 7,340 | ||
| style="text-align: | | style="background-color:#371a52;border-color:#bf77ff;color:#e1bfff;text-align:right;" | 6,586 | ||
| style="text-align: | | style="background-color:#371a52;border-color:#bf77ff;color:#e1bfff;text-align:right;" | 192,000 | ||
| style="text-align: | | style="background-color:#371a52;border-color:#bf77ff;color:#e1bfff;text-align:right;" | 51,600 | ||
| style="background-color:#371a52;border-color:#bf77ff;color:#e1bfff;text-align:right;" | 2 | |||
| style="background-color:#371a52;border-color:#bf77ff;color:#e1bfff;text-align:right;" | 7,900 | |||
| style="background-color:#371a52;border-color:#bf77ff;color:#e1bfff;text-align:right;" | 1 | |||
| style="background-color:#371a52;border-color:#bf77ff;color:#e1bfff;text-align:right;" | 2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="background-color:#9c4536;border-color:#e04021;color:#ffcbc1;text-align:center;" | Space Age Mars | ||
| | | style="background-color:#9c4536;border-color:#e04021;color:#ffcbc1;text-align:right;" | 11,740 | ||
| style="background-color:#9c4536;border-color:#e04021;color:#ffcbc1;text-align:right;" | 10,424 | |||
| style="background-color:#9c4536;border-color:#e04021;color:#ffcbc1;text-align:right;" | 312,000 | |||
| style="background-color:#9c4536;border-color:#e04021;color:#ffcbc1;text-align:right;" | 86,200 | |||
| style="background-color:#9c4536;border-color:#e04021;color:#ffcbc1;text-align:right;" | 2 | |||
| style="background-color:#9c4536;border-color:#e04021;color:#ffcbc1;text-align:right;" | 12,650 | |||
| style="background-color:#9c4536;border-color:#e04021;color:#ffcbc1;text-align:right;" | 1 | |||
| style="background-color:#9c4536;border-color:#e04021;color:#ffcbc1;text-align:right;" | 2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="background-color:#291daf;border-color:#0d72fc;color:#ccceff;text-align:center;" | Space Age Asteroid Belt | ||
| | | style="background-color:#291daf;border-color:#0d72fc;color:#ccceff;text-align:right;" | 12,760 | ||
| style="background-color:#291daf;border-color:#0d72fc;color:#ccceff;text-align:right;" | 11,323 | |||
| style="background-color:#291daf;border-color:#0d72fc;color:#ccceff;text-align:right;" | 432,000 | |||
| style="background-color:#291daf;border-color:#0d72fc;color:#ccceff;text-align:right;" | 95,400 | |||
| style="background-color:#291daf;border-color:#0d72fc;color:#ccceff;text-align:right;" | 2 | |||
| style="background-color:#291daf;border-color:#0d72fc;color:#ccceff;text-align:right;" | 13,740 | |||
| style="background-color:#291daf;border-color:#0d72fc;color:#ccceff;text-align:right;" | 1 | |||
| style="background-color:#291daf;border-color:#0d72fc;color:#ccceff;text-align:right;" | 2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:center;" | Space Age Venus | |||
| style="text-align: | | style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | 13,790 | ||
| style="text-align: | | style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | 12,239 | ||
| style="text-align: | | style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | 504,000 | ||
| style="text-align: | | style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | 105,200 | ||
| style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | 2 | |||
| style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | 14,850 | |||
| style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | 1 | |||
| style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | 2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 115,500 | | style="background-color:#2a4a6d;border-color:#193049;color:#aaeddf;text-align:center;" | Space Age Jupiter Moon | ||
| | | style="background-color:#2a4a6d;border-color:#193049;color:#aaeddf;text-align:right;" | 14,850 | ||
| style="background-color:#2a4a6d;border-color:#193049;color:#aaeddf;text-align:right;" | 13,180 | |||
| style="background-color:#2a4a6d;border-color:#193049;color:#aaeddf;text-align:right;" | 576,000 | |||
| style="background-color:#2a4a6d;border-color:#193049;color:#aaeddf;text-align:right;" | 115,500 | |||
| style="background-color:#2a4a6d;border-color:#193049;color:#aaeddf;text-align:right;" | 2 | |||
| style="background-color:#2a4a6d;border-color:#193049;color:#aaeddf;text-align:right;" | 15,990 | |||
| style="background-color:#2a4a6d;border-color:#193049;color:#aaeddf;text-align:right;" | 1 | |||
| style="background-color:#2a4a6d;border-color:#193049;color:#aaeddf;text-align:right;" | 2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style=" | | style="background-color:#255a3e;border-color:#457b41;color:#e9f6a1;text-align:center;" | Space Age Titan | ||
| | | style="background-color:#255a3e;border-color:#457b41;color:#e9f6a1;text-align:right;" | 15,930 | ||
| style="background-color:#255a3e;border-color:#457b41;color:#e9f6a1;text-align:right;" | 14,137 | |||
| | | style="background-color:#255a3e;border-color:#457b41;color:#e9f6a1;text-align:right;" | 624,000 | ||
| style="background-color:#255a3e;border-color:#457b41;color:#e9f6a1;text-align:right;" | 126,200 | |||
| style="text-align: | | style="background-color:#255a3e;border-color:#457b41;color:#e9f6a1;text-align:right;" | 2 | ||
| style="text-align: | | style="background-color:#255a3e;border-color:#457b41;color:#e9f6a1;text-align:right;" | 17,150 | ||
| style=" | | style="background-color:#255a3e;border-color:#457b41;color:#e9f6a1;text-align:right;" | 1 | ||
| style="background-color:#255a3e;border-color:#457b41;color:#e9f6a1;text-align:right;" | 2 | |||
| | |||
| style=" | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/goods-49dc375be.png}} Produces an amount of one good from the building's era (for yourself)<br> |
Revision as of 14:01, 19 July 2024
Properties | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||
Type: | Residential Buildings | ||||||||||||
Street: | 1x1 | ||||||||||||
Size: | 6x4 | ||||||||||||
Introduced with: | Events and Questlines | ||||||||||||
Item Exchange Value: |
|
Age | Provides | Produces | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1d | if motivated | |||||||
Bronze Age | 700 | 227 | 120 | 800 | 2 | 760 | 1 | 2 |
Iron Age | 1,210 | 487 | 192 | 1,900 | 2 | 1,300 | 1 | 2 |
Early Middle Ages | 1,340 | 748 | 480 | 3,100 | 2 | 1,440 | 1 | 2 |
High Middle Ages | 1,490 | 1,050 | 960 | 4,400 | 2 | 1,610 | 1 | 2 |
Late Middle Ages | 1,670 | 1,378 | 1,440 | 5,800 | 2 | 1,790 | 1 | 2 |
Colonial Age | 1,960 | 1,739 | 2,400 | 8,800 | 2 | 2,110 | 1 | 2 |
Industrial Age | 2,210 | 2,125 | 4,800 | 11,000 | 2 | 2,380 | 1 | 2 |
Progressive Era | 2,430 | 2,537 | 7,200 | 13,300 | 2 | 2,610 | 1 | 2 |
Modern Era | 2,600 | 2,974 | 12,000 | 16,500 | 2 | 2,800 | 1 | 2 |
Postmodern Era | 2,700 | 3,427 | 19,200 | 20,800 | 2 | 2,910 | 1 | 2 |
Contemporary Era | 3,140 | 3,906 | 28,800 | 27,100 | 2 | 3,390 | 1 | 2 |
Tomorrow Era | 3,820 | 4,402 | 48,000 | 31,400 | 2 | 4,110 | 1 | 2 |
The Future | 4,570 | 4,922 | 76,800 | 35,900 | 2 | 4,920 | 1 | 2 |
Arctic Future | 5,320 | 5,460 | 115,200 | 40,800 | 2 | 5,730 | 1 | 2 |
Oceanic Future | 6,140 | 6,014 | 144,000 | 46,100 | 2 | 6,620 | 1 | 2 |
Virtual Future | 7,340 | 6,586 | 192,000 | 51,600 | 2 | 7,900 | 1 | 2 |
Space Age Mars | 11,740 | 10,424 | 312,000 | 86,200 | 2 | 12,650 | 1 | 2 |
Space Age Asteroid Belt | 12,760 | 11,323 | 432,000 | 95,400 | 2 | 13,740 | 1 | 2 |
Space Age Venus | 13,790 | 12,239 | 504,000 | 105,200 | 2 | 14,850 | 1 | 2 |
Space Age Jupiter Moon | 14,850 | 13,180 | 576,000 | 115,500 | 2 | 15,990 | 1 | 2 |
Space Age Titan | 15,930 | 14,137 | 624,000 | 126,200 | 2 | 17,150 | 1 | 2 |
Produces an amount of one good from the building's era (for yourself)