Winter Train - Lv. 3: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 231: | Line 231: | ||
| style="background-color:#2a4a6d;border-color:#193049;color:#aaeddf;text-align:right;" | 15,990 | | style="background-color:#2a4a6d;border-color:#193049;color:#aaeddf;text-align:right;" | 15,990 | ||
| style="background-color:#2a4a6d;border-color:#193049;color:#aaeddf;text-align:right;" | 312 | | style="background-color:#2a4a6d;border-color:#193049;color:#aaeddf;text-align:right;" | 312 | ||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#255a3e;border-color:#457b41;color:#e9f6a1;text-align:center;" | Space Age Titan | |||
| style="background-color:#255a3e;border-color:#457b41;color:#e9f6a1;text-align:right;" | 10,720 | |||
| style="background-color:#255a3e;border-color:#457b41;color:#e9f6a1;text-align:right;" | 10,780 | |||
| style="background-color:#255a3e;border-color:#457b41;color:#e9f6a1;text-align:right;" | 546,000 | |||
| style="background-color:#255a3e;border-color:#457b41;color:#e9f6a1;text-align:right;" | 120,700 | |||
| style="background-color:#255a3e;border-color:#457b41;color:#e9f6a1;text-align:right;" | 17,150 | |||
| style="background-color:#255a3e;border-color:#457b41;color:#e9f6a1;text-align:right;" | 348 | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 07:56, 12 July 2023
Properties | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||
Type: | Residential Buildings | ||||||||||||
Street: | 1x1 | ||||||||||||
Size: | 7x3 | ||||||||||||
Chain: | Winter Train | ||||||||||||
Introduced with: | Events and Questlines | ||||||||||||
Item Exchange Value: |
|
Age | Provides | Produces | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1d | ||||||
Bronze Age | 470 | 173 | 105 | 750 | 760 | 5 |
Iron Age | 820 | 371 | 168 | 1,800 | 1,300 | 6 |
Early Middle Ages | 900 | 570 | 420 | 3,000 | 1,440 | 7 |
High Middle Ages | 1,010 | 801 | 840 | 4,150 | 1,610 | 8 |
Late Middle Ages | 1,120 | 1,050 | 1,260 | 5,500 | 1,790 | 9 |
Colonial Age | 1,320 | 1,326 | 2,100 | 8,400 | 2,110 | 11 |
Industrial Age | 1,490 | 1,620 | 4,200 | 10,500 | 2,380 | 15 |
Progressive Era | 1,630 | 1,934 | 6,300 | 12,700 | 2,610 | 21 |
Modern Era | 1,750 | 2,267 | 10,500 | 15,800 | 2,800 | 30 |
Postmodern Era | 1,820 | 2,613 | 16,800 | 19,900 | 2,910 | 42 |
Contemporary Era | 2,120 | 2,978 | 25,200 | 25,900 | 3,390 | 60 |
Tomorrow Era | 2,570 | 3,356 | 42,000 | 30,000 | 4,110 | 81 |
The Future | 3,080 | 3,753 | 67,200 | 34,400 | 4,920 | 99 |
Arctic Future | 3,580 | 4,163 | 100,800 | 39,000 | 5,730 | 120 |
Oceanic Future | 4,130 | 4,586 | 126,000 | 44,000 | 6,620 | 138 |
Virtual Future | 4,940 | 5,022 | 168,000 | 49,300 | 7,900 | 168 |
Space Age Mars | 7,900 | 7,949 | 273,000 | 82,400 | 12,650 | 204 |
Space Age Asteroid Belt | 8,590 | 8,634 | 378,000 | 91,200 | 13,740 | 240 |
Space Age Venus | 9,280 | 9,332 | 441,000 | 100,600 | 14,850 | 276 |
Space Age Jupiter Moon | 10,000 | 10,049 | 504,000 | 110,400 | 15,990 | 312 |
Space Age Titan | 10,720 | 10,780 | 546,000 | 120,700 | 17,150 | 348 |