Fiore Village - Lv. 10: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 310: | Line 310: | ||
| style="background-color:#2a4a6d;border-color:#193049;color:#aaeddf;text-align:right;" | 9 | | style="background-color:#2a4a6d;border-color:#193049;color:#aaeddf;text-align:right;" | 9 | ||
| style="background-color:#2a4a6d;border-color:#193049;color:#aaeddf;text-align:right;" | 33 | | style="background-color:#2a4a6d;border-color:#193049;color:#aaeddf;text-align:right;" | 33 | ||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#255a3e;border-color:#457b41;color:#e9f6a1;text-align:center;" | Space Age Titan | |||
| style="background-color:#255a3e;border-color:#457b41;color:#e9f6a1;text-align:right;" | 29,400 | |||
| style="background-color:#255a3e;border-color:#457b41;color:#e9f6a1;text-align:right;" | 17,167 | |||
| style="background-color:#255a3e;border-color:#457b41;color:#e9f6a1;text-align:right;" | 624,000 | |||
| style="background-color:#255a3e;border-color:#457b41;color:#e9f6a1;text-align:right;" | +32% | |||
| style="background-color:#255a3e;border-color:#457b41;color:#e9f6a1;text-align:right;" | +36% | |||
| style="background-color:#255a3e;border-color:#457b41;color:#e9f6a1;text-align:right;" | 301,000 | |||
| style="background-color:#255a3e;border-color:#457b41;color:#e9f6a1;text-align:right;" | 30 | |||
| style="background-color:#255a3e;border-color:#457b41;color:#e9f6a1;text-align:right;" | 2,586 | |||
| style="background-color:#255a3e;border-color:#457b41;color:#e9f6a1;text-align:right;" | 9 | |||
| style="background-color:#255a3e;border-color:#457b41;color:#e9f6a1;text-align:right;" | 33 | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/icon_great_building_bonus_guild_goods-e1fb74f07.png}} Treasury goods can only be produced when in a guild<br>{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/goods-49dc375be.png}} Produces an amount of one good from the building's era (for yourself)<br>{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/coin_production-ecd40aa19.png}} Coin Collection<br>{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/def_boost_attacker-dc9c5b559.png}} Defense for Attacking Army<br> | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/icon_great_building_bonus_guild_goods-e1fb74f07.png}} Treasury goods can only be produced when in a guild<br>{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/goods-49dc375be.png}} Produces an amount of one good from the building's era (for yourself)<br>{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/coin_production-ecd40aa19.png}} Coin Collection<br>{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/def_boost_attacker-dc9c5b559.png}} Defense for Attacking Army<br> |
Revision as of 07:53, 12 July 2023
Properties | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||
Type: | Residential Buildings | ||||||||||||
Street: | 1x1 | ||||||||||||
Size: | 4x6 | ||||||||||||
Introduced with: | Events and Questlines | ||||||||||||
Item Exchange Value: |
|
Age | Provides | Produces | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1d | if motivated | |||||||||
Bronze Age | 1,300 | 275 | 120 | +19% | +19% | 1,900 | 30 | 32 | 9 | 33 |
Iron Age | 2,240 | 592 | 192 | +19% | +19% | 4,500 | 30 | 41 | 9 | 33 |
Early Middle Ages | 2,470 | 908 | 480 | +20% | +20% | 7,400 | 30 | 50 | 9 | 33 |
High Middle Ages | 2,760 | 1,275 | 960 | +20% | +20% | 10,400 | 30 | 58 | 9 | 33 |
Late Middle Ages | 3,080 | 1,673 | 1,440 | +22% | +22% | 13,800 | 30 | 67 | 9 | 33 |
Colonial Age | 3,620 | 2,111 | 2,400 | +22% | +22% | 21,000 | 30 | 81 | 9 | 33 |
Industrial Age | 4,080 | 2,581 | 4,800 | +22% | +24% | 26,100 | 30 | 112 | 9 | 33 |
Progressive Era | 4,480 | 3,080 | 7,200 | +24% | +24% | 31,700 | 30 | 156 | 9 | 33 |
Modern Era | 4,790 | 3,611 | 12,000 | +24% | +26% | 39,400 | 30 | 223 | 9 | 33 |
Postmodern Era | 4,990 | 4,162 | 19,200 | +24% | +26% | 49,600 | 30 | 312 | 9 | 33 |
Contemporary Era | 5,800 | 4,743 | 28,800 | +26% | +28% | 64,600 | 30 | 446 | 9 | 33 |
Tomorrow Era | 7,040 | 5,345 | 48,000 | +26% | +28% | 74,800 | 30 | 602 | 9 | 33 |
The Future | 8,440 | 5,977 | 76,800 | +26% | +30% | 85,700 | 30 | 736 | 9 | 33 |
Arctic Future | 9,830 | 6,630 | 115,200 | +28% | +30% | 97,400 | 30 | 892 | 9 | 33 |
Oceanic Future | 11,340 | 7,303 | 144,000 | +28% | +32% | 109,800 | 30 | 1,026 | 9 | 33 |
Virtual Future | 13,550 | 7,997 | 192,000 | +28% | +32% | 123,000 | 30 | 1,248 | 9 | 33 |
Space Age Mars | 21,680 | 12,658 | 312,000 | +30% | +34% | 205,500 | 30 | 1,516 | 9 | 33 |
Space Age Asteroid Belt | 23,560 | 13,750 | 432,000 | +30% | +34% | 227,600 | 30 | 1,783 | 9 | 33 |
Space Age Venus | 25,450 | 14,861 | 504,000 | +30% | +34% | 250,900 | 30 | 2,051 | 9 | 33 |
Space Age Jupiter Moon | 27,420 | 16,004 | 576,000 | +30% | +34% | 275,300 | 30 | 2,318 | 9 | 33 |
Space Age Titan | 29,400 | 17,167 | 624,000 | +32% | +36% | 301,000 | 30 | 2,586 | 9 | 33 |
Treasury goods can only be produced when in a guild
Produces an amount of one good from the building's era (for yourself)
Coin Collection
Defense for Attacking Army