Victory Tower - Lv. 2: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 128: | Line 128: | ||
| style="background-color:#291daf;border-color:#0d72fc;color:#ccceff;text-align:right;" | 880 | | style="background-color:#291daf;border-color:#0d72fc;color:#ccceff;text-align:right;" | 880 | ||
| style="background-color:#291daf;border-color:#0d72fc;color:#ccceff;text-align:right;" | 40 | | style="background-color:#291daf;border-color:#0d72fc;color:#ccceff;text-align:right;" | 40 | ||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:center;" | Space Age Venus | |||
| style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | 1,020 | |||
| style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | 40 | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 07:49, 15 April 2021
Properties | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||
Type: | Random-Producing Building | ||||||||||||
Street: | No street required | ||||||||||||
Size: | 1x1 | ||||||||||||
Introduced with: | Events and Questlines | ||||||||||||
Item Exchange Value: |
|
Age | Produces | Provides |
---|---|---|
Bronze Age | 14 | 40 |
Iron Age | 18 | 40 |
Early Middle Ages | 22 | 40 |
High Middle Ages | 26 | 40 |
Late Middle Ages | 30 | 40 |
Colonial Age | 36 | 40 |
Industrial Age | 50 | 40 |
Progressive Era | 70 | 40 |
Modern Era | 100 | 40 |
Postmodern Era | 140 | 40 |
Contemporary Era | 200 | 40 |
Tomorrow Era | 270 | 40 |
The Future | 360 | 40 |
Arctic Future | 460 | 40 |
Oceanic Future | 560 | 40 |
Virtual Future | 660 | 40 |
Space Age Mars | 780 | 40 |
Space Age Asteroid Belt | 880 | 40 |
Space Age Venus | 1,020 | 40 |