Dining Car: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 153: | Line 153: | ||
| style="background-color:#291daf;border-color:#0d72fc;color:#ccceff;text-align:right;" | 108,000 | | style="background-color:#291daf;border-color:#0d72fc;color:#ccceff;text-align:right;" | 108,000 | ||
| style="background-color:#291daf;border-color:#0d72fc;color:#ccceff;text-align:right;" | +4% | | style="background-color:#291daf;border-color:#0d72fc;color:#ccceff;text-align:right;" | +4% | ||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:center;" | Space Age Venus | |||
| style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | 4,640 | |||
| style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | 126,000 | |||
| style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | +4% | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/att_boost_attacker-5cc95a855.png}} for Attacking Army<br> | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/att_boost_attacker-5cc95a855.png}} for Attacking Army<br> |
Revision as of 07:49, 15 April 2021
Properties | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||
Type: | Decorations | ||||||||||||
Street: | No street required | ||||||||||||
Size: | 2x3 | ||||||||||||
Chain: | Winter Train | ||||||||||||
Introduced with: | Events and Questlines | ||||||||||||
Item Exchange Value: |
|
Age | Provides | Connection Grants | |
---|---|---|---|
Bronze Age | 200 | 30 | +4% |
Iron Age | 280 | 48 | +4% |
Early Middle Ages | 330 | 120 | +4% |
High Middle Ages | 420 | 240 | +4% |
Late Middle Ages | 480 | 360 | +4% |
Colonial Age | 570 | 600 | +4% |
Industrial Age | 640 | 1,200 | +4% |
Progressive Era | 700 | 1,800 | +4% |
Modern Era | 800 | 3,000 | +4% |
Postmodern Era | 910 | 4,800 | +4% |
Contemporary Era | 1,060 | 7,200 | +4% |
Tomorrow Era | 1,320 | 12,000 | +4% |
The Future | 1,580 | 19,200 | +4% |
Arctic Future | 1,790 | 28,800 | +4% |
Oceanic Future | 2,010 | 36,000 | +4% |
Virtual Future | 2,540 | 48,000 | +4% |
Space Age Mars | 3,950 | 78,000 | +4% |
Space Age Asteroid Belt | 4,290 | 108,000 | +4% |
Space Age Venus | 4,640 | 126,000 | +4% |
for Attacking Army