Space Age Mars Military Buildings: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{ | {| style="margin: auto; width: 100%" class="sortable jquery-tablesorter" | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Building | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Costs | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Requirements | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Provides | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Produces | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/M_SS_SpaceAgeMars_Military1-10cfda5a6.png}}<br />[[Sniperbot Facility]] | ||
| | | 1,538,000 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/money-ecd40aa19.png}} Coins <br/>1,473,000 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/supplies-660dd9d0f.png}} Supplies <br/> | ||
| | | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 5x4<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/street_required-a3af857bd.png}} 2x2<br />14,000 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/population-e6f83cb5e.png}} Population <br/> | ||
| | | 130,000 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/rank-57652d887.png}} <br/> | ||
| | | {{sized-external-image|50px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/unit_portraits/armyuniticons_90x90/armyuniticons_90x90_sniperbot-7a3cf8930.jpg}}<br/>Sniperbot / 4h | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/M_SS_SpaceAgeMars_Military2-573f71737.png}}<br />[[Space Marine Barracks]] | ||
| | | 1,538,000 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/money-ecd40aa19.png}} Coins <br/>1,473,000 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/supplies-660dd9d0f.png}} Supplies <br/> | ||
| | | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 5x5<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/street_required-a3af857bd.png}} 2x2<br />14,000 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/population-e6f83cb5e.png}} Population <br/> | ||
| | | 162,500 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/rank-57652d887.png}} <br/> | ||
| | | {{sized-external-image|50px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/unit_portraits/armyuniticons_90x90/armyuniticons_90x90_space_marine-e3c85d118.jpg}}<br/>Space Marine / 4h | ||
|- | |||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/M_SS_SpaceAgeMars_Military3-9280e6efa.png}}<br />[[Sentinel Dome]] | |||
| 1,538,000 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/money-ecd40aa19.png}} Coins <br/>1,473,000 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/supplies-660dd9d0f.png}} Supplies <br/> | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 6x4<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/street_required-a3af857bd.png}} 2x2<br />14,000 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/population-e6f83cb5e.png}} Population <br/> | |||
| 156,000 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/rank-57652d887.png}} <br/> | |||
| {{sized-external-image|50px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/unit_portraits/armyuniticons_90x90/armyuniticons_90x90_sentinel-8bebb8a3e.jpg}}<br/>Sentinel / 4h | |||
|- | |||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/M_SS_SpaceAgeMars_Military4-c6ebad7c4.png}}<br />[[Steel Warden Station]] | |||
| 1,538,000 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/money-ecd40aa19.png}} Coins <br/>1,473,000 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/supplies-660dd9d0f.png}} Supplies <br/> | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 4x7<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/street_required-a3af857bd.png}} 2x2<br />14,000 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/population-e6f83cb5e.png}} Population <br/> | |||
| 182,000 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/rank-57652d887.png}} <br/> | |||
| {{sized-external-image|50px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/unit_portraits/armyuniticons_90x90/armyuniticons_90x90_steel_warden-068bc7f40.jpg}}<br/>Steel Warden / 4h | |||
|- | |||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/M_SS_SpaceAgeMars_Military5-46123d37c.png}}<br />[[Tesla Works]] | |||
| 1,538,000 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/money-ecd40aa19.png}} Coins <br/>1,473,000 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/supplies-660dd9d0f.png}} Supplies <br/> | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 4x6<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/street_required-a3af857bd.png}} 2x2<br />14,000 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/population-e6f83cb5e.png}} Population <br/> | |||
| 156,000 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/rank-57652d887.png}} <br/> | |||
| {{sized-external-image|50px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/unit_portraits/armyuniticons_90x90/armyuniticons_90x90_tesla_walker-ef83979c3.jpg}}<br/>Tesla Walker / 4h | |||
|} |
Revision as of 13:36, 16 February 2021
Building | Costs | Requirements | Provides | Produces |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sniperbot Facility |
1,538,000 Coins 1,473,000 Supplies |
5x4 2x2 14,000 Population |
130,000 |
Sniperbot / 4h |
Space Marine Barracks |
1,538,000 Coins 1,473,000 Supplies |
5x5 2x2 14,000 Population |
162,500 |
Space Marine / 4h |
Sentinel Dome |
1,538,000 Coins 1,473,000 Supplies |
6x4 2x2 14,000 Population |
156,000 |
Sentinel / 4h |
Steel Warden Station |
1,538,000 Coins 1,473,000 Supplies |
4x7 2x2 14,000 Population |
182,000 |
Steel Warden / 4h |
Tesla Works |
1,538,000 Coins 1,473,000 Supplies |
4x6 2x2 14,000 Population |
156,000 |
Tesla Walker / 4h |