Pillar of Heroes - Lv. 7: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
| style="width: 30%;" | '''Introduced with:''' | | style="width: 30%;" | '''Introduced with:''' | ||
| style="width: 70%;" | [[Events and Questlines]] | | style="width: 70%;" | [[Events and Questlines]] | ||
|- | |||
| style="width: 30%;" | '''Item Exchange Value:''' | |||
| style="width: 70%;" | | |||
{| | |||
|- | |||
! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Time | |||
! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/trade_coins.png}} | |||
! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/gemstones.png}} | |||
|- | |||
| 2h | |||
| 9,450 | |||
| 8 - 13 | |||
|- | |||
| 8h | |||
| 11,810 | |||
| 10 - 16 | |||
|- | |||
| 1d | |||
| 14,180 | |||
| 12 - 19 | |||
|} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 14:36, 2 December 2019
Properties | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||
Type: | Residential Buildings | ||||||||||||
Street: | https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/street.png 1x1Property "StreetLevel" (as page type) with input value " 1x1" contains invalid characters or is incomplete and therefore can cause unexpected results during a query or annotation process.
| ||||||||||||
Size: | https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size.png 3x3Property "Size" (as page type) with input value " 3x3" contains invalid characters or is incomplete and therefore can cause unexpected results during a query or annotation process.
| ||||||||||||
Introduced with: | Events and Questlines | ||||||||||||
Item Exchange Value: |
|
Age | Provides | Produces | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1d | if motivated | |||||
Bronze Age | 45 | 600 | 600 | 4 | 3 | 6 |
Iron Age | 72 | 1,400 | 1,400 | 5 | 3 | 6 |
Early Middle Ages | 180 | 2,300 | 2,300 | 6 | 3 | 6 |
High Middle Ages | 360 | 3,200 | 3,200 | 7 | 3 | 6 |
Late Middle Ages | 540 | 4,200 | 4,200 | 8 | 3 | 6 |
Colonial Age | 900 | 6,300 | 5,300 | 10 | 3 | 6 |
Industrial Age | 1,800 | 7,900 | 6,400 | 13 | 3 | 6 |
Progressive Era | 2,700 | 9,600 | 7,500 | 18 | 3 | 6 |
Modern Era | 4,500 | 11,900 | 8,800 | 26 | 3 | 6 |
Postmodern Era | 7,200 | 15,000 | 10,000 | 36 | 3 | 6 |
Contemporary Era | 10,800 | 19,500 | 11,300 | 52 | 3 | 6 |
Tomorrow Era | 18,000 | 22,600 | 12,600 | 70 | 3 | 6 |
The Future | 28,800 | 25,900 | 13,800 | 85 | 3 | 6 |
Arctic Future | 43,200 | 29,500 | 15,200 | 103 | 3 | 6 |
Oceanic Future | 54,000 | 33,200 | 16,700 | 119 | 3 | 6 |
Virtual Future | 72,000 | 37,200 | 18,000 | 144 | 3 | 6 |
Space Age Mars | 117,000 | 62,100 | 29,100 | 175 | 3 | 6 |
Produces an amount of one good from the building's era (for yourself)