Winter Market: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
| style="width: 30%;" | '''Introduced with:''' | | style="width: 30%;" | '''Introduced with:''' | ||
| style="width: 70%;" | [[Events and Questlines]] | | style="width: 70%;" | [[Events and Questlines]] | ||
|- | |||
| style="width: 30%;" | '''Item Exchange Value:''' | |||
| style="width: 70%;" | | |||
{| | |||
|- | |||
! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Time | |||
! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/trade_coins.png}} | |||
! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/gemstones.png}} | |||
|- | |||
| 2h | |||
| 320 | |||
| 0 - 0 | |||
|- | |||
| 8h | |||
| 410 | |||
| 0 - 0 | |||
|- | |||
| 1d | |||
| 490 | |||
| 0 - 0 | |||
|} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 14:33, 2 December 2019
Properties | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||
Type: | Cultural Buildings | ||||||||||||
Street: | https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/street.png 1x1Property "StreetLevel" (as page type) with input value " 1x1" contains invalid characters or is incomplete and therefore can cause unexpected results during a query or annotation process.
| ||||||||||||
Size: | https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size.png 3x2Property "Size" (as page type) with input value " 3x2" contains invalid characters or is incomplete and therefore can cause unexpected results during a query or annotation process.
| ||||||||||||
Introduced with: | Events and Questlines | ||||||||||||
Item Exchange Value: |
|
Age | Provides | |
---|---|---|
Bronze Age | 260 | 30 |
Iron Age | 350 | 48 |
Early Middle Ages | 460 | 120 |
High Middle Ages | 520 | 240 |
Late Middle Ages | 580 | 360 |
Colonial Age | 680 | 600 |
Industrial Age | 760 | 1,200 |
Progressive Era | 840 | 1,800 |
Modern Era | 900 | 3,000 |
Postmodern Era | 940 | 4,800 |
Contemporary Era | 1,090 | 7,200 |
Tomorrow Era | 1,320 | 12,000 |
The Future | 1,580 | 19,200 |
Arctic Future | 1,840 | 28,800 |
Oceanic Future | 2,130 | 36,000 |
Virtual Future | 2,540 | 48,000 |
Space Age Mars | 4,060 | 78,000 |