Athlete Living Quarters: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
(Created page with "{| | style="text-align: center;" colspan="2" |File:R_SS_MultiAge_SportBonus17.png - On top of coins, it also provides useful defense boost. When motivated, it will also...") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
| style="width: 70%;"| [[File:Icon_size.png|link=]] 4x3 | | style="width: 70%;"| [[File:Icon_size.png|link=]] 4x3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 30%;"| ''' | | style="width: 30%;"| '''Introduced with:''' | ||
| style="width: 70%;"| Forge Bowl 2018 | | style="width: 70%;"| [[Forge Bowl]] 2018 | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 105: | Line 105: | ||
| 31,900 | | 31,900 | ||
| 72,000 | | 72,000 | ||
|- | |||
| style="color:black; background-color:#e1bfff;" | Virtual Future | |||
| 940 | |||
| 35,700 | |||
| 96,000 | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 22:39, 27 July 2018
- On top of coins, it also provides useful defense boost. When motivated, it will also generate goods. | |
Properties | |
Type: | Residential Building |
Size: | 4x3 |
Introduced with: | Forge Bowl 2018 |
output |