Winter Bakery - Lv. 4: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 229: | Line 229: | ||
| style="background-color:#291daf;border-color:#0d72fc;color:#ccceff;text-align:right;" | 2 | | style="background-color:#291daf;border-color:#0d72fc;color:#ccceff;text-align:right;" | 2 | ||
| style="background-color:#291daf;border-color:#0d72fc;color:#ccceff;text-align:right;" | 5 | | style="background-color:#291daf;border-color:#0d72fc;color:#ccceff;text-align:right;" | 5 | ||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:center;" | Space Age Venus | |||
| style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | 19,530 | |||
| style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | 10,345 | |||
| style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | 315,000 | |||
| style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | 178,000 | |||
| style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | 24,300 | |||
| style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | 2 | |||
| style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | 5 | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 07:52, 15 April 2021
Properties | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||
Type: | Residential Buildings | ||||||||||||
Street: | 1x1 | ||||||||||||
Size: | 3x5 | ||||||||||||
Introduced with: | Events and Questlines | ||||||||||||
Item Exchange Value: |
|
Age | Provides | Produces | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1d | if motivated | ||||||
Bronze Age | 1,000 | 192 | 75 | 1,300 | 1,240 | 2 | 5 |
Iron Age | 1,720 | 412 | 120 | 3,200 | 2,140 | 2 | 5 |
Early Middle Ages | 1,900 | 632 | 300 | 5,300 | 2,360 | 2 | 5 |
High Middle Ages | 2,120 | 888 | 600 | 7,400 | 2,630 | 2 | 5 |
Late Middle Ages | 2,360 | 1,164 | 900 | 9,800 | 2,940 | 2 | 5 |
Colonial Age | 2,780 | 1,470 | 1,500 | 14,900 | 3,450 | 2 | 5 |
Industrial Age | 3,130 | 1,796 | 3,000 | 18,500 | 3,900 | 2 | 5 |
Progressive Era | 3,440 | 2,144 | 4,500 | 22,500 | 4,280 | 2 | 5 |
Modern Era | 3,680 | 2,513 | 7,500 | 28,000 | 4,580 | 2 | 5 |
Postmodern Era | 3,830 | 2,897 | 12,000 | 35,200 | 4,770 | 2 | 5 |
Contemporary Era | 4,450 | 3,302 | 18,000 | 45,800 | 5,540 | 2 | 5 |
Tomorrow Era | 5,410 | 3,720 | 30,000 | 53,100 | 6,730 | 2 | 5 |
The Future | 6,480 | 4,161 | 48,000 | 60,800 | 8,060 | 2 | 5 |
Arctic Future | 7,540 | 4,615 | 72,000 | 69,100 | 9,380 | 2 | 5 |
Oceanic Future | 8,700 | 5,084 | 90,000 | 77,900 | 10,830 | 2 | 5 |
Virtual Future | 10,400 | 5,566 | 120,000 | 87,300 | 12,940 | 2 | 5 |
Space Age Mars | 16,640 | 8,811 | 195,000 | 145,800 | 20,700 | 2 | 5 |
Space Age Asteroid Belt | 18,080 | 9,571 | 270,000 | 161,500 | 22,500 | 2 | 5 |
Space Age Venus | 19,530 | 10,345 | 315,000 | 178,000 | 24,300 | 2 | 5 |