World's Fair - Lv. 8: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 191: | Line 191: | ||
| style="background-color:#291daf;border-color:#0d72fc;color:#ccceff;text-align:right;" | 7 | | style="background-color:#291daf;border-color:#0d72fc;color:#ccceff;text-align:right;" | 7 | ||
| style="background-color:#291daf;border-color:#0d72fc;color:#ccceff;text-align:right;" | 5 | | style="background-color:#291daf;border-color:#0d72fc;color:#ccceff;text-align:right;" | 5 | ||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:center;" | Space Age Venus | |||
| style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | 15,736 | |||
| style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | 504,000 | |||
| style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | 178,000 | |||
| style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | 7 | |||
| style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | 5 | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 07:50, 15 April 2021
Properties | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||
Type: | Residential Buildings | ||||||||||||
Street: | 1x1 | ||||||||||||
Size: | 6x4 | ||||||||||||
Introduced with: | Events and Questlines | ||||||||||||
Item Exchange Value: |
|
Age | Provides | Produces | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1d | if motivated | ||||
Bronze Age | 292 | 120 | 1,300 | 7 | 5 |
Iron Age | 626 | 192 | 3,200 | 7 | 5 |
Early Middle Ages | 961 | 480 | 5,300 | 7 | 5 |
High Middle Ages | 1,350 | 960 | 7,400 | 7 | 5 |
Late Middle Ages | 1,771 | 1,440 | 9,800 | 7 | 5 |
Colonial Age | 2,236 | 2,400 | 14,900 | 7 | 5 |
Industrial Age | 2,732 | 4,800 | 18,500 | 7 | 5 |
Progressive Era | 3,262 | 7,200 | 22,500 | 7 | 5 |
Modern Era | 3,823 | 12,000 | 28,000 | 7 | 5 |
Postmodern Era | 4,406 | 19,200 | 35,200 | 7 | 5 |
Contemporary Era | 5,022 | 28,800 | 45,800 | 7 | 5 |
Tomorrow Era | 5,659 | 48,000 | 53,100 | 7 | 5 |
The Future | 6,329 | 76,800 | 60,800 | 7 | 5 |
Arctic Future | 7,020 | 115,200 | 69,100 | 7 | 5 |
Oceanic Future | 7,733 | 144,000 | 77,900 | 7 | 5 |
Virtual Future | 8,467 | 192,000 | 87,300 | 7 | 5 |
Space Age Mars | 13,403 | 312,000 | 145,800 | 7 | 5 |
Space Age Asteroid Belt | 14,558 | 432,000 | 161,500 | 7 | 5 |
Space Age Venus | 15,736 | 504,000 | 178,000 | 7 | 5 |