Sunflower Oil Press - Lv. 5: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 248: | Line 248: | ||
| style="background-color:#2a4a6d;border-color:#193049;color:#aaeddf;text-align:right;" | 15,990 | | style="background-color:#2a4a6d;border-color:#193049;color:#aaeddf;text-align:right;" | 15,990 | ||
| style="background-color:#2a4a6d;border-color:#193049;color:#aaeddf;text-align:right;" | 2 | | style="background-color:#2a4a6d;border-color:#193049;color:#aaeddf;text-align:right;" | 2 | ||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#255a3e;border-color:#457b41;color:#e9f6a1;text-align:center;" | Space Age Titan | |||
| style="background-color:#255a3e;border-color:#457b41;color:#e9f6a1;text-align:right;" | 15,930 | |||
| style="background-color:#255a3e;border-color:#457b41;color:#e9f6a1;text-align:right;" | 14,137 | |||
| style="background-color:#255a3e;border-color:#457b41;color:#e9f6a1;text-align:right;" | 624,000 | |||
| style="background-color:#255a3e;border-color:#457b41;color:#e9f6a1;text-align:right;" | 126,200 | |||
| style="background-color:#255a3e;border-color:#457b41;color:#e9f6a1;text-align:right;" | 3 | |||
| style="background-color:#255a3e;border-color:#457b41;color:#e9f6a1;text-align:right;" | 17,150 | |||
| style="background-color:#255a3e;border-color:#457b41;color:#e9f6a1;text-align:right;" | 2 | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/goods-49dc375be.png}} Produces an amount of one good from the building's era (for yourself)<br> | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/goods-49dc375be.png}} Produces an amount of one good from the building's era (for yourself)<br> |
Revision as of 07:53, 12 July 2023
Properties | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||
Type: | Residential Buildings | ||||||||||||
Street: | 1x1 | ||||||||||||
Size: | 6x4 | ||||||||||||
Introduced with: | Events and Questlines | ||||||||||||
Item Exchange Value: |
|
Age | Provides | Produces | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1d | if motivated | ||||||
Bronze Age | 700 | 227 | 120 | 800 | 3 | 760 | 2 |
Iron Age | 1,210 | 487 | 192 | 1,900 | 3 | 1,300 | 2 |
Early Middle Ages | 1,340 | 748 | 480 | 3,100 | 3 | 1,440 | 2 |
High Middle Ages | 1,490 | 1,050 | 960 | 4,400 | 3 | 1,610 | 2 |
Late Middle Ages | 1,670 | 1,378 | 1,440 | 5,800 | 3 | 1,790 | 2 |
Colonial Age | 1,960 | 1,739 | 2,400 | 8,800 | 3 | 2,110 | 2 |
Industrial Age | 2,210 | 2,125 | 4,800 | 11,000 | 3 | 2,380 | 2 |
Progressive Era | 2,430 | 2,537 | 7,200 | 13,300 | 3 | 2,610 | 2 |
Modern Era | 2,600 | 2,974 | 12,000 | 16,500 | 3 | 2,800 | 2 |
Postmodern Era | 2,700 | 3,427 | 19,200 | 20,800 | 3 | 2,910 | 2 |
Contemporary Era | 3,140 | 3,906 | 28,800 | 27,100 | 3 | 3,390 | 2 |
Tomorrow Era | 3,820 | 4,402 | 48,000 | 31,400 | 3 | 4,110 | 2 |
The Future | 4,570 | 4,922 | 76,800 | 35,900 | 3 | 4,920 | 2 |
Arctic Future | 5,320 | 5,460 | 115,200 | 40,800 | 3 | 5,730 | 2 |
Oceanic Future | 6,140 | 6,014 | 144,000 | 46,100 | 3 | 6,620 | 2 |
Virtual Future | 7,340 | 6,586 | 192,000 | 51,600 | 3 | 7,900 | 2 |
Space Age Mars | 11,740 | 10,424 | 312,000 | 86,200 | 3 | 12,650 | 2 |
Space Age Asteroid Belt | 12,760 | 11,323 | 432,000 | 95,400 | 3 | 13,740 | 2 |
Space Age Venus | 13,790 | 12,239 | 504,000 | 105,200 | 3 | 14,850 | 2 |
Space Age Jupiter Moon | 14,850 | 13,180 | 576,000 | 115,500 | 3 | 15,990 | 2 |
Space Age Titan | 15,930 | 14,137 | 624,000 | 126,200 | 3 | 17,150 | 2 |
Produces an amount of one good from the building's era (for yourself)